El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
8 Abril 2017 - 22 Abril 2017
Rayon Sport FC (RWA) | 0 - 2 | Rivers United FC (NGR) | ||
16/04/2017 - 17h00 | Rivers United FC (NGR) | 2 - 0 | Rayon Sport FC (RWA) | |
22/04/2017 - 15h30 | Rayon Sport FC (RWA) | 0 - 0 | Rivers United FC (NGR) |
JS Kabylie (ALG) | 0 - 2 | TP Mazembe (COD) | ||
09/04/2017 - 15h30 | TP Mazembe (COD) | 2 - 0 | JS Kabylie (ALG) | |
16/04/2017 - 19h00 | JS Kabylie (ALG) | 0 - 0 | TP Mazembe (COD) |
Al-Hilal Al-Ubayyid (SUD) | 4 - 1 | Ports Authority (SLE) | ||
09/04/2017 - 18h00 | Ports Authority (SLE) | 1 - 1 | Al-Hilal Al-Ubayyid (SUD) | |
16/04/2017 - 19h00 | Al-Hilal Al-Ubayyid (SUD) | 3 - 0 | Ports Authority (SLE) |
ASEC Mimosas (CIV) | 1 - 2 | CF Mounana (GAB) | ||
08/04/2017 - 16h00 | CF Mounana (GAB) | 2 - 1 | ASEC Mimosas (CIV) | |
16/04/2017 - 18h00 | ASEC Mimosas (CIV) | 0 - 0 | CF Mounana (GAB) |
Platinum Stars (RSA) | 2 - 2 | AS Tanda (CIV) | ||
09/04/2017 - 17h30 | AS Tanda (CIV) | 2 - 0 | Platinum Stars (RSA) | |
16/04/2017 - 15h00 | Platinum Stars (RSA) | 2 - 0 (5 pen 4) | AS Tanda (CIV) |
IR Tanger (MAR) | 3 - 4 | Horoya AC (GUI) | ||
09/04/2017 - 18h00 | Horoya AC (GUI) | 2 - 0 | IR Tanger (MAR) | |
15/04/2017 - 21h00 | IR Tanger (MAR) | 3 - 2 | Horoya AC (GUI) |
MC Alger (ALG) | 4 - 1 | Young Africans F.C. (TAN) | ||
08/04/2017 - 15h00 | Young Africans F.C. (TAN) | 1 - 0 | MC Alger (ALG) | |
15/04/2017 - 19h00 | MC Alger (ALG) | 4 - 0 | Young Africans F.C. (TAN) |
Al-Masry Club (EGY) | 1 - 1 | Kampala Capital City Authority FC (UGA) | ||
08/04/2017 - 15h00 | Kampala Capital City Authority FC (UGA) | 1 - 0 | Al-Masry Club (EGY) | |
15/04/2017 - 19h00 | Al-Masry Club (EGY) | 1 - 0 (3 pen 4) | Kampala Capital City Authority FC (UGA) |
Smouha SC (EGY) | 1 - 0 | Bidvest Wits FC (RSA) | ||
08/04/2017 - 15h00 | Bidvest Wits FC (RSA) | 0 - 0 | Smouha SC (EGY) | |
15/04/2017 - 17h00 | Smouha SC (EGY) | 1 - 0 | Bidvest Wits FC (RSA) |
MAS Fez (MAR) | 2 - 3 | FUS Rabat (MAR) | ||
09/04/2017 - 21h00 | FUS Rabat (MAR) | 2 - 1 | MAS Fez (MAR) | |
15/04/2017 - 17h00 | MAS Fez (MAR) | 1 - 1 | FUS Rabat (MAR) |
Club Africain (TUN) | 6 - 3 | AS Port-Louis 2000 (MRI) | ||
09/04/2017 - 13h30 | AS Port-Louis 2000 (MRI) | 1 - 2 | Club Africain (TUN) | |
15/04/2017 - 17h00 | Club Africain (TUN) | 4 - 2 | AS Port-Louis 2000 (MRI) |
C.R.D. Libolo (ANG) | 1 - 1 | CNaPS Sport (MAD) | ||
08/04/2017 - 13h30 | CNaPS Sport (MAD) | 1 - 1 | C.R.D. Libolo (ANG) | |
15/04/2017 - 16h00 | C.R.D. Libolo (ANG) | 0 - 0 | CNaPS Sport (MAD) |
Mbabane Swallows (SWZ) | 4 - 3 | AC Léopards (CGO) | ||
09/04/2017 - 16h30 | AC Léopards (CGO) | 1 - 0 | Mbabane Swallows (SWZ) | |
15/04/2017 - 15h00 | Mbabane Swallows (SWZ) | 4 - 2 | AC Léopards (CGO) |
CS Sfaxien (TUN) | 4 - 1 | Rail Club du Kadiogo (BUR) | ||
09/04/2017 - 17h30 | Rail Club du Kadiogo (BUR) | 1 - 2 | CS Sfaxien (TUN) | |
14/04/2017 - 19h00 | CS Sfaxien (TUN) | 2 - 0 | Rail Club du Kadiogo (BUR) |
ZESCO United FC (ZAM) | 5 - 2 | Enugu Rangers (NGR) | ||
09/04/2017 - 17h00 | Enugu Rangers (NGR) | 2 - 2 | ZESCO United FC (ZAM) | |
15/04/2017 - 15h00 | ZESCO United FC (ZAM) | 3 - 0 | Enugu Rangers (NGR) |
Supersport United FC (RSA) | 6 - 1 | Barrack Young Controllers FC (LBR) | ||
09/04/2017 - 18h00 | Barrack Young Controllers FC (LBR) | 1 - 1 | Supersport United FC (RSA) | |
16/04/2017 - 18h00 | Supersport United FC (RSA) | 5 - 0 | Barrack Young Controllers FC (LBR) |