El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
15 Septiembre 2016 | |||
19h00 | Feyenoord Rotterdam (NED) | 1 - 0 | Manchester United (ENG) |
19h00 | FC Zorya Luhansk (UKR) | 1 - 1 | Fenerbahçe (TUR) |
29 Septiembre 2016 | |||
21h05 | Fenerbahçe (TUR) | 1 - 0 | Feyenoord Rotterdam (NED) |
21h05 | Manchester United (ENG) | 1 - 0 | FC Zorya Luhansk (UKR) |
20 Octubre 2016 | |||
21h05 | Feyenoord Rotterdam (NED) | 1 - 0 | FC Zorya Luhansk (UKR) |
21h05 | Manchester United (ENG) | 4 - 1 | Fenerbahçe (TUR) |
3 Noviembre 2016 | |||
19h00 | FC Zorya Luhansk (UKR) | 1 - 1 | Feyenoord Rotterdam (NED) |
19h00 | Fenerbahçe (TUR) | 2 - 1 | Manchester United (ENG) |
24 Noviembre 2016 | |||
17h00 | Fenerbahçe (TUR) | 2 - 0 | FC Zorya Luhansk (UKR) |
21h05 | Manchester United (ENG) | 4 - 0 | Feyenoord Rotterdam (NED) |
8 Diciembre 2016 | |||
19h00 | Feyenoord Rotterdam (NED) | 0 - 1 | Fenerbahçe (TUR) |
19h00 | FC Zorya Luhansk (UKR) | 0 - 2 | Manchester United (ENG) |
15 Septiembre 2016 | |||
19h00 | Young Boys Berne (SUI) | 0 - 1 | Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE) |
19h00 | Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP) | 2 - 1 | FC Astana (KAZ) |
29 Septiembre 2016 | |||
17h00 | FC Astana (KAZ) | 0 - 0 | Young Boys Berne (SUI) |
21h05 | Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE) | 0 - 1 | Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP) |
20 Octubre 2016 | |||
21h05 | Young Boys Berne (SUI) | 3 - 1 | Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP) |
21h05 | Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE) | 4 - 1 | FC Astana (KAZ) |
3 Noviembre 2016 | |||
17h00 | FC Astana (KAZ) | 1 - 1 | Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE) |
19h00 | Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP) | 1 - 0 | Young Boys Berne (SUI) |
24 Noviembre 2016 | |||
17h00 | FC Astana (KAZ) | 2 - 1 | Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP) |
21h05 | Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE) | 1 - 1 | Young Boys Berne (SUI) |
8 Diciembre 2016 | |||
19h00 | Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP) | 2 - 0 | Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE) |
19h00 | Young Boys Berne (SUI) | 3 - 0 | FC Astana (KAZ) |
15 Septiembre 2016 | |||
19h00 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 (GER) | 1 - 1 | Saint-Etienne (FRA) |
19h00 | RSC Anderlecht (BEL) | 3 - 1 | Gabala FK (AZE) |
29 Septiembre 2016 | |||
17h00 | Gabala FK (AZE) | 2 - 3 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 (GER) |
21h05 | Saint-Etienne (FRA) | 1 - 1 | RSC Anderlecht (BEL) |
20 Octubre 2016 | |||
21h05 | Saint-Etienne (FRA) | 1 - 0 | Gabala FK (AZE) |
21h05 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 (GER) | 1 - 1 | RSC Anderlecht (BEL) |
3 Noviembre 2016 | |||
19h00 | Gabala FK (AZE) | 1 - 2 | Saint-Etienne (FRA) |
19h00 | RSC Anderlecht (BEL) | 6 - 1 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 (GER) |
24 Noviembre 2016 | |||
17h00 | Gabala FK (AZE) | 1 - 3 | RSC Anderlecht (BEL) |
21h05 | Saint-Etienne (FRA) | 0 - 0 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 (GER) |
8 Diciembre 2016 | |||
19h00 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 (GER) | 2 - 0 | Gabala FK (AZE) |
19h00 | RSC Anderlecht (BEL) | 2 - 3 | Saint-Etienne (FRA) |
15 Septiembre 2016 | |||
19h00 | AZ Alkmaar (NED) | 1 - 1 | Dundalk FC (IRL) |
19h00 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) | 3 - 4 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) |
29 Septiembre 2016 | |||
21h05 | Dundalk FC (IRL) | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) |
21h05 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | 5 - 0 | AZ Alkmaar (NED) |
20 Octubre 2016 | |||
21h05 | Dundalk FC (IRL) | 1 - 2 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) |
21h05 | AZ Alkmaar (NED) | 1 - 2 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) |
3 Noviembre 2016 | |||
19h00 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) | 0 - 0 | AZ Alkmaar (NED) |
19h00 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | 2 - 1 | Dundalk FC (IRL) |
24 Noviembre 2016 | |||
17h00 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | 2 - 0 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) |
21h05 | Dundalk FC (IRL) | 0 - 1 | AZ Alkmaar (NED) |
8 Diciembre 2016 | |||
19h00 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) | 2 - 1 | Dundalk FC (IRL) |
19h00 | AZ Alkmaar (NED) | 3 - 2 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) |
15 Septiembre 2016 | |||
19h00 | Viktoria Plzen (CZE) | 1 - 1 | AS Roma (ITA) |
19h00 | FC Astra Giurgiu (ROU) | 2 - 3 | Austria Wien (AUT) |
29 Septiembre 2016 | |||
21h05 | Austria Wien (AUT) | 0 - 0 | Viktoria Plzen (CZE) |
21h05 | AS Roma (ITA) | 4 - 0 | FC Astra Giurgiu (ROU) |
20 Octubre 2016 | |||
21h05 | Viktoria Plzen (CZE) | 1 - 2 | FC Astra Giurgiu (ROU) |
21h05 | AS Roma (ITA) | 3 - 3 | Austria Wien (AUT) |
3 Noviembre 2016 | |||
19h00 | FC Astra Giurgiu (ROU) | 1 - 1 | Viktoria Plzen (CZE) |
19h00 | Austria Wien (AUT) | 2 - 4 | AS Roma (ITA) |
24 Noviembre 2016 | |||
21h05 | Austria Wien (AUT) | 1 - 2 | FC Astra Giurgiu (ROU) |
21h05 | AS Roma (ITA) | 4 - 1 | Viktoria Plzen (CZE) |
8 Diciembre 2016 | |||
19h00 | FC Astra Giurgiu (ROU) | 0 - 0 | AS Roma (ITA) |
19h00 | Viktoria Plzen (CZE) | 3 - 2 | Austria Wien (AUT) |
15 Septiembre 2016 | |||
19h00 | SK Rapid Wien (AUT) | 3 - 2 | KRC Genk (BEL) |
19h00 | US Sassuolo Calcio (ITA) | 3 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao (ESP) |
29 Septiembre 2016 | |||
21h05 | Athletic Bilbao (ESP) | 1 - 0 | SK Rapid Wien (AUT) |
21h05 | KRC Genk (BEL) | 3 - 1 | US Sassuolo Calcio (ITA) |
20 Octubre 2016 | |||
21h05 | SK Rapid Wien (AUT) | 1 - 1 | US Sassuolo Calcio (ITA) |
21h05 | KRC Genk (BEL) | 2 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao (ESP) |
3 Noviembre 2016 | |||
19h00 | US Sassuolo Calcio (ITA) | 2 - 2 | SK Rapid Wien (AUT) |
19h00 | Athletic Bilbao (ESP) | 5 - 3 | KRC Genk (BEL) |
24 Noviembre 2016 | |||
21h05 | KRC Genk (BEL) | 1 - 0 | SK Rapid Wien (AUT) |
21h05 | Athletic Bilbao (ESP) | 3 - 2 | US Sassuolo Calcio (ITA) |
8 Diciembre 2016 | |||
19h00 | SK Rapid Wien (AUT) | 1 - 1 | Athletic Bilbao (ESP) |
9 Diciembre 2016 | |||
12h30 | US Sassuolo Calcio (ITA) | 0 - 2 | KRC Genk (BEL) |
15 Septiembre 2016 | |||
21h05 | Standard Liège (BEL) | 1 - 1 | Celta Vigo (ESP) |
21h05 | Panathinaikos FC (GRE) | 1 - 2 | Ajax Amsterdam (NED) |
29 Septiembre 2016 | |||
19h00 | Ajax Amsterdam (NED) | 1 - 0 | Standard Liège (BEL) |
19h00 | Celta Vigo (ESP) | 2 - 0 | Panathinaikos FC (GRE) |
20 Octubre 2016 | |||
19h00 | Celta Vigo (ESP) | 2 - 2 | Ajax Amsterdam (NED) |
19h00 | Standard Liège (BEL) | 2 - 2 | Panathinaikos FC (GRE) |
3 Noviembre 2016 | |||
21h05 | Panathinaikos FC (GRE) | 0 - 3 | Standard Liège (BEL) |
21h05 | Ajax Amsterdam (NED) | 3 - 2 | Celta Vigo (ESP) |
24 Noviembre 2016 | |||
19h00 | Celta Vigo (ESP) | 1 - 1 | Standard Liège (BEL) |
19h00 | Ajax Amsterdam (NED) | 2 - 0 | Panathinaikos FC (GRE) |
8 Diciembre 2016 | |||
21h05 | Panathinaikos FC (GRE) | 0 - 2 | Celta Vigo (ESP) |
21h05 | Standard Liège (BEL) | 1 - 1 | Ajax Amsterdam (NED) |
15 Septiembre 2016 | |||
21h05 | Konyaspor (TUR) | 0 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR) |
21h05 | Sporting Braga (POR) | 1 - 1 | KAA Gent (BEL) |
29 Septiembre 2016 | |||
19h00 | KAA Gent (BEL) | 2 - 0 | Konyaspor (TUR) |
19h00 | Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR) | 2 - 0 | Sporting Braga (POR) |
20 Octubre 2016 | |||
19h00 | Konyaspor (TUR) | 1 - 1 | Sporting Braga (POR) |
19h00 | Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR) | 5 - 0 | KAA Gent (BEL) |
3 Noviembre 2016 | |||
21h05 | Sporting Braga (POR) | 3 - 1 | Konyaspor (TUR) |
21h05 | KAA Gent (BEL) | 3 - 5 | Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR) |
24 Noviembre 2016 | |||
19h00 | KAA Gent (BEL) | 2 - 2 | Sporting Braga (POR) |
19h00 | Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR) | 4 - 0 | Konyaspor (TUR) |
8 Diciembre 2016 | |||
17h00 | Konyaspor (TUR) | 0 - 1 | KAA Gent (BEL) |
17h00 | Sporting Braga (POR) | 2 - 4 | Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR) |
15 Septiembre 2016 | |||
21h05 | FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT) | 0 - 1 | FC Krasnodar (RUS) |
21h05 | Nice (FRA) | 0 - 1 | Schalke 04 (GER) |
29 Septiembre 2016 | |||
19h00 | Schalke 04 (GER) | 3 - 1 | FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT) |
19h00 | FC Krasnodar (RUS) | 5 - 2 | Nice (FRA) |
20 Octubre 2016 | |||
19h00 | FC Krasnodar (RUS) | 0 - 1 | Schalke 04 (GER) |
19h00 | FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT) | 0 - 1 | Nice (FRA) |
3 Noviembre 2016 | |||
21h05 | Nice (FRA) | 0 - 2 | FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT) |
21h05 | Schalke 04 (GER) | 2 - 0 | FC Krasnodar (RUS) |
24 Noviembre 2016 | |||
19h00 | FC Krasnodar (RUS) | 1 - 1 | FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT) |
19h00 | Schalke 04 (GER) | 2 - 0 | Nice (FRA) |
8 Diciembre 2016 | |||
21h05 | FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT) | 2 - 0 | Schalke 04 (GER) |
21h05 | Nice (FRA) | 2 - 1 | FC Krasnodar (RUS) |
15 Septiembre 2016 | |||
17h00 | FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) | 2 - 2 | Slovan Liberec (CZE) |
21h05 | PAOK FC (GRE) | 0 - 0 | Fiorentina (ITA) |
29 Septiembre 2016 | |||
19h00 | Slovan Liberec (CZE) | 1 - 2 | PAOK FC (GRE) |
19h00 | Fiorentina (ITA) | 5 - 1 | FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) |
20 Octubre 2016 | |||
19h00 | Slovan Liberec (CZE) | 1 - 3 | Fiorentina (ITA) |
19h00 | FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) | 2 - 0 | PAOK FC (GRE) |
3 Noviembre 2016 | |||
21h05 | PAOK FC (GRE) | 0 - 1 | FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) |
21h05 | Fiorentina (ITA) | 3 - 0 | Slovan Liberec (CZE) |
24 Noviembre 2016 | |||
19h00 | Fiorentina (ITA) | 2 - 3 | PAOK FC (GRE) |
19h00 | Slovan Liberec (CZE) | 3 - 0 | FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) |
8 Diciembre 2016 | |||
17h00 | FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) | 1 - 2 | Fiorentina (ITA) |
17h00 | PAOK FC (GRE) | 2 - 0 | Slovan Liberec (CZE) |
15 Septiembre 2016 | |||
21h05 | Inter Milan (ITA) | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (ISR) |
21h05 | Southampton (ENG) | 3 - 0 | Sparta Praha (CZE) |
29 Septiembre 2016 | |||
19h00 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (ISR) | 0 - 0 | Southampton (ENG) |
19h00 | Sparta Praha (CZE) | 3 - 1 | Inter Milan (ITA) |
20 Octubre 2016 | |||
19h00 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (ISR) | 0 - 1 | Sparta Praha (CZE) |
19h00 | Inter Milan (ITA) | 1 - 0 | Southampton (ENG) |
3 Noviembre 2016 | |||
21h05 | Southampton (ENG) | 2 - 1 | Inter Milan (ITA) |
21h05 | Sparta Praha (CZE) | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (ISR) |
24 Noviembre 2016 | |||
19h00 | Sparta Praha (CZE) | 1 - 0 | Southampton (ENG) |
19h00 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (ISR) | 3 - 2 | Inter Milan (ITA) |
8 Diciembre 2016 | |||
21h05 | Southampton (ENG) | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (ISR) |
21h05 | Inter Milan (ITA) | 2 - 1 | Sparta Praha (CZE) |
15 Septiembre 2016 | |||
21h05 | Osmanlispor (TUR) | 2 - 0 | Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) |
21h05 | Villarreal CF (ESP) | 2 - 1 | FC Zürich (SUI) |
29 Septiembre 2016 | |||
19h00 | Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | 1 - 1 | Villarreal CF (ESP) |
19h00 | FC Zürich (SUI) | 2 - 1 | Osmanlispor (TUR) |
20 Octubre 2016 | |||
19h00 | Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | 1 - 1 | FC Zürich (SUI) |
19h00 | Osmanlispor (TUR) | 2 - 2 | Villarreal CF (ESP) |
3 Noviembre 2016 | |||
21h05 | FC Zürich (SUI) | 0 - 0 | Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) |
21h05 | Villarreal CF (ESP) | 1 - 2 | Osmanlispor (TUR) |
24 Noviembre 2016 | |||
19h00 | FC Zürich (SUI) | 1 - 1 | Villarreal CF (ESP) |
19h00 | Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | 2 - 1 | Osmanlispor (TUR) |
8 Diciembre 2016 | |||
17h00 | Osmanlispor (TUR) | 2 - 0 | FC Zürich (SUI) |
17h00 | Villarreal CF (ESP) | 2 - 1 | Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) |
9 Marzo 2017 | |||
19h00 | Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP) | 0 - 1 | RSC Anderlecht (BEL) |
19h00 | FC Rostov (RUS) | 1 - 1 | Manchester United (ENG) |
19h00 | FC Copenhagen (DEN) | 2 - 1 | Ajax Amsterdam (NED) |
21h05 | Schalke 04 (GER) | 1 - 1 | Borussia Mönchengladbach (GER) |
21h05 | Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE) | 1 - 1 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) |
21h05 | Celta Vigo (ESP) | 2 - 1 | FC Krasnodar (RUS) |
21h05 | KAA Gent (BEL) | 2 - 5 | KRC Genk (BEL) |
21h05 | Lyon (FRA) | 4 - 2 | AS Roma (ITA) |
16 Marzo 2017 | |||
19h00 | FC Krasnodar (RUS) | 0 - 2 | Celta Vigo (ESP) |
19h00 | KRC Genk (BEL) | 1 - 1 | KAA Gent (BEL) |
19h00 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) | 4 - 1 | Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE) |
21h05 | RSC Anderlecht (BEL) | 1 - 0 | Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP) |
21h05 | Manchester United (ENG) | 1 - 0 | FC Rostov (RUS) |
21h05 | Borussia Mönchengladbach (GER) | 2 - 2 | Schalke 04 (GER) |
21h05 | AS Roma (ITA) | 2 - 1 | Lyon (FRA) |
21h05 | Ajax Amsterdam (NED) | 2 - 0 | FC Copenhagen (DEN) |
13 Abril 2017 | |||
21h05 | RSC Anderlecht (BEL) | 1 - 1 | Manchester United (ENG) |
21h05 | Ajax Amsterdam (NED) | 2 - 0 | Schalke 04 (GER) |
21h05 | Celta Vigo (ESP) | 3 - 2 | KRC Genk (BEL) |
21h50 | Lyon (FRA) | 2 - 1 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) |
20 Abril 2017 | |||
21h05 | KRC Genk (BEL) | 1 - 1 | Celta Vigo (ESP) |
21h05 | Manchester United (ENG) | 2 - 1 ap. | RSC Anderlecht (BEL) |
21h05 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) | 2 - 1 (6 pen 7) | Lyon (FRA) |
21h05 | Schalke 04 (GER) | 3 - 2 ap. | Ajax Amsterdam (NED) |
3 Mayo 2017 | |||
18h45 | Ajax Amsterdam (NED) | 4 - 1 | Lyon (FRA) |
4 Mayo 2017 | |||
21h05 | Celta Vigo (ESP) | 0 - 1 | Manchester United (ENG) |
11 Mayo 2017 | |||
21h05 | Manchester United (ENG) | 1 - 1 | Celta Vigo (ESP) |
21h05 | Lyon (FRA) | 3 - 1 | Ajax Amsterdam (NED) |
24 Mayo 2017 | |||
20h45 en Solna | Manchester United (ENG) | 2 - 0 | Ajax Amsterdam (NED) |
1 | KRC Genk (BEL) | 11 |
2 | Manchester United (ENG) | 10 |
3 | Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR) | 9 |
4 | Ajax Amsterdam (NED) | 8 |
5 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) | 8 |
6 | Osmanlispor (TUR) | 8 |
1 | Celta Vigo (ESP) | 5 |
2 | KAA Gent (BEL) | 5 |
3 | Saint-Etienne (FRA) | 5 |
4 | FC Astra Giurgiu (ROU) | 4 |
5 | KRC Genk (BEL) | 4 |
6 | Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE) | 4 |
1 | Gabala FK (AZE) | 8 |
2 | Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP) | 5 |
3 | FC Krasnodar (RUS) | 5 |
4 | Konyaspor (TUR) | 5 |
5 | Panathinaikos FC (GRE) | 5 |
6 | AZ Alkmaar (NED) | 4 |
1-1 | 67 | 14 % | 2-0 | 45 | 10 % | 1-0 | 44 | 9 % |
0-1 | 41 | 9 % | 2-1 | 39 | 8 % | 0-0 | 33 | 7 % |
3-0 | 27 | 6 % | 1-2 | 27 | 6 % | 0-2 | 23 | 5 % |
3-1 | 17 | 4 % | 2-2 | 17 | 4 % | 3-2 | 11 | 2 % |
0-3 | 10 | 2 % | 2-3 | 9 | 2 % | 5-0 | 8 | 2 % |
4-1 | 8 | 2 % | 1-3 | 6 | 1 % | 4-0 | 5 | 1 % |
2-4 | 5 | 1 % | 3-3 | 4 | 1 % | 5-3 | 3 | 1 % |
1-4 | 3 | 1 % | 0-4 | 3 | 1 % | 5-1 | 2 | 0 % |
7-1 | 1 | 0 % | 6-1 | 1 | 0 % | 6-0 | 1 | 0 % |
5-2 | 1 | 0 % | 4-3 | 1 | 0 % | 4-2 | 1 | 0 % |
3-5 | 1 | 0 % | 3-4 | 1 | 0 % | 2-5 | 1 | 0 % |
0-6 | 1 | 0 % | 0-5 | 1 | 0 % |