El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
28 Julio 2016 - 4 Agosto 2016
AEK Larnaca (CYP) | 2 - 1 | Spartak Moscow (RUS) | ||
28/07/2016 - 17h00 | AEK Larnaca (CYP) | 1 - 1 | Spartak Moscow (RUS) | |
04/08/2016 - 18h30 | Spartak Moscow (RUS) | 0 - 1 | AEK Larnaca (CYP) |
FC Oleksandriya (UKR) | 1 - 6 | Hajduk Split (CRO) | ||
28/07/2016 - 18h30 | FC Oleksandriya (UKR) | 0 - 3 | Hajduk Split (CRO) | |
04/08/2016 - 20h30 | Hajduk Split (CRO) | 3 - 1 | FC Oleksandriya (UKR) |
Heracles Almelo (NED) | 1 - 1 | FC Arouca (POR) | ||
28/07/2016 - 18h45 | Heracles Almelo (NED) | 1 - 1 | FC Arouca (POR) | |
04/08/2016 - 19h00 | FC Arouca (POR) | 0 - 0 | Heracles Almelo (NED) |
Austria Wien (AUT) | 1 - 1 | Spartak Trnava (SVK) | ||
28/07/2016 - 19h00 | Austria Wien (AUT) | 0 - 1 | Spartak Trnava (SVK) | |
04/08/2016 - 18h30 | Spartak Trnava (SVK) | 0 - 1 (4 pen 5) | Austria Wien (AUT) |
FK Jelgava (LAT) | 1 - 4 | Beitar Jerusalem (ISR) | ||
28/07/2016 - 19h00 | FK Jelgava (LAT) | 1 - 1 | Beitar Jerusalem (ISR) | |
04/08/2016 - 19h00 | Beitar Jerusalem (ISR) | 3 - 0 | FK Jelgava (LAT) |
IFK Göteborg (SWE) | 3 - 2 | HJK Helsinki (FIN) | ||
28/07/2016 - 19h00 | IFK Göteborg (SWE) | 1 - 2 | HJK Helsinki (FIN) | |
04/08/2016 - 18h00 | HJK Helsinki (FIN) | 0 - 2 | IFK Göteborg (SWE) |
Lille OSC (FRA) | 1 - 2 | Gabala FK (AZE) | ||
28/07/2016 - 19h00 | Lille OSC (FRA) | 1 - 1 | Gabala FK (AZE) | |
04/08/2016 - 19h00 | Gabala FK (AZE) | 1 - 0 | Lille OSC (FRA) |
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO) | 3 - 2 | FC Vorskla Poltava (UKR) | ||
28/07/2016 - 19h00 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO) | 0 - 0 | FC Vorskla Poltava (UKR) | |
04/08/2016 - 19h00 | FC Vorskla Poltava (UKR) | 2 - 3 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO) |
Slavia Prague (CZE) | 1 - 1 | Rio Ave (POR) | ||
28/07/2016 - 19h00 | Slavia Prague (CZE) | 0 - 0 | Rio Ave (POR) | |
04/08/2016 - 21h00 | Rio Ave (POR) | 1 - 1 | Slavia Prague (CZE) |
FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino (BLR) | 0 - 3 | SK Rapid Wien (AUT) | ||
28/07/2016 - 19h00 | FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino (BLR) | 0 - 0 | SK Rapid Wien (AUT) | |
04/08/2016 - 21h05 | SK Rapid Wien (AUT) | 3 - 0 | FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino (BLR) |
MKS Zaglebie Lubin (POL) | 2 - 3 | SonderjyskE (DEN) | ||
28/07/2016 - 19h00 | MKS Zaglebie Lubin (POL) | 1 - 2 | SonderjyskE (DEN) | |
04/08/2016 - 19h15 | SonderjyskE (DEN) | 1 - 1 | MKS Zaglebie Lubin (POL) |
FC Birkirkara (MLT) | 1 - 6 | FC Krasnodar (RUS) | ||
28/07/2016 - 19h30 | FC Birkirkara (MLT) | 0 - 3 | FC Krasnodar (RUS) | |
04/08/2016 - 18h30 | FC Krasnodar (RUS) | 3 - 1 | FC Birkirkara (MLT) |
Istanbul B.B. (TUR) | 2 - 2 | HNK Rijeka (CRO) | ||
28/07/2016 - 19h30 | Istanbul B.B. (TUR) | 0 - 0 | HNK Rijeka (CRO) | |
04/08/2016 - 20h15 | HNK Rijeka (CRO) | 2 - 2 | Istanbul B.B. (TUR) |
FC Luzern (SUI) | 1 - 4 | US Sassuolo Calcio (ITA) | ||
28/07/2016 - 19h45 | FC Luzern (SUI) | 1 - 1 | US Sassuolo Calcio (ITA) | |
04/08/2016 - 20h30 | US Sassuolo Calcio (ITA) | 3 - 0 | FC Luzern (SUI) |
Grasshopper Zürich (SUI) | 5 - 4 | Apollon Limassol (CYP) | ||
28/07/2016 - 19h45 | Grasshopper Zürich (SUI) | 2 - 1 | Apollon Limassol (CYP) | |
04/08/2016 - 19h00 | Apollon Limassol (CYP) | 3 - 3 ap. | Grasshopper Zürich (SUI) |
KRC Genk (BEL) | 3 - 1 | Cork City (IRL) | ||
28/07/2016 - 20h00 | KRC Genk (BEL) | 1 - 0 | Cork City (IRL) | |
04/08/2016 - 20h45 | Cork City (IRL) | 1 - 2 | KRC Genk (BEL) |
Osmanlispor (TUR) | 3 - 0 | Nõmme Kalju FC (EST) | ||
28/07/2016 - 20h00 | Osmanlispor (TUR) | 1 - 0 | Nõmme Kalju FC (EST) | |
04/08/2016 - 18h00 | Nõmme Kalju FC (EST) | 0 - 2 | Osmanlispor (TUR) |
Panathinaikos FC (GRE) | 3 - 0 | AIK Fotboll (SWE) | ||
28/07/2016 - 20h00 | Panathinaikos FC (GRE) | 1 - 0 | AIK Fotboll (SWE) | |
04/08/2016 - 19h00 | AIK Fotboll (SWE) | 0 - 2 | Panathinaikos FC (GRE) |
Pandurii Târgu Jiu (ROU) | 2 - 5 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) | ||
28/07/2016 - 20h00 | Pandurii Târgu Jiu (ROU) | 1 - 3 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) | |
04/08/2016 - 19h30 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) | 2 - 1 | Pandurii Târgu Jiu (ROU) |
FK Shkëndija (MAC) | 2 - 1 | Mladá Boleslav (CZE) | ||
28/07/2016 - 20h00 | FK Shkëndija (MAC) | 2 - 0 | Mladá Boleslav (CZE) | |
04/08/2016 - 19h00 | Mladá Boleslav (CZE) | 1 - 0 | FK Shkëndija (MAC) |
Vojvodina Novi-Sad (SRB) | 3 - 1 | Dinamo Minsk (BLR) | ||
28/07/2016 - 20h00 | Vojvodina Novi-Sad (SRB) | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Minsk (BLR) | |
04/08/2016 - 19h45 | Dinamo Minsk (BLR) | 0 - 2 | Vojvodina Novi-Sad (SRB) |
Hertha Berlin (GER) | 2 - 3 | Brøndby IF (DEN) | ||
28/07/2016 - 20h15 | Hertha Berlin (GER) | 1 - 0 | Brøndby IF (DEN) | |
04/08/2016 - 20h15 | Brøndby IF (DEN) | 3 - 1 | Hertha Berlin (GER) |
KAA Gent (BEL) | 5 - 0 | Viitorul Constanta (ROU) | ||
28/07/2016 - 20h30 | KAA Gent (BEL) | 5 - 0 | Viitorul Constanta (ROU) | |
04/08/2016 - 20h15 | Viitorul Constanta (ROU) | 0 - 0 | KAA Gent (BEL) |
MOL Vidi FC (HUN) | 1 - 2 | FC Midtjylland (DEN) | ||
28/07/2016 - 20h30 | MOL Vidi FC (HUN) | 0 - 1 | FC Midtjylland (DEN) | |
04/08/2016 - 18h00 | FC Midtjylland (DEN) | 1 - 1 ap. | MOL Vidi FC (HUN) |
Aberdeen FC (SCO) | 1 - 2 | NK Maribor (SLO) | ||
28/07/2016 - 20h45 | Aberdeen FC (SCO) | 1 - 1 | NK Maribor (SLO) | |
04/08/2016 - 20h15 | NK Maribor (SLO) | 1 - 0 | Aberdeen FC (SCO) |
AZ Alkmaar (NED) | 3 - 1 | PAS Giannina FC (GRE) | ||
28/07/2016 - 20h45 | AZ Alkmaar (NED) | 1 - 0 | PAS Giannina FC (GRE) | |
04/08/2016 - 19h00 | PAS Giannina FC (GRE) | 1 - 2 | AZ Alkmaar (NED) |
NK Domzale (SLO) | 2 - 4 | West Ham United (ENG) | ||
28/07/2016 - 20h45 | NK Domzale (SLO) | 2 - 1 | West Ham United (ENG) | |
04/08/2016 - 20h45 | West Ham United (ENG) | 3 - 0 | NK Domzale (SLO) |
Saint-Etienne (FRA) | 1 - 0 | AEK Athens (GRE) | ||
28/07/2016 - 21h00 | Saint-Etienne (FRA) | 0 - 0 | AEK Athens (GRE) | |
04/08/2016 - 20h00 | AEK Athens (GRE) | 0 - 1 | Saint-Etienne (FRA) |
FC Admira Wacker Mödling (AUT) | 1 - 4 | Slovan Liberec (CZE) | ||
28/07/2016 - 21h05 | FC Admira Wacker Mödling (AUT) | 1 - 2 | Slovan Liberec (CZE) | |
03/08/2016 - 18h00 | Slovan Liberec (CZE) | 2 - 0 | FC Admira Wacker Mödling (AUT) |