El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
24 Agosto 2016 - 16 Septiembre 2016
Sport Huancayo (PER) | 1 - 2 | Club Sol de América (PAR) | ||
26/08/2016 - 02h45 | Club Sol de América (PAR) | 1 - 0 | Sport Huancayo (PER) | |
15/09/2016 - 21h15 | Sport Huancayo (PER) | Aplazado | Club Sol de América (PAR) |
Coritiba (BRA) | 2 - 2 | Vitória (BRA) | ||
26/08/2016 - 02h45 | Vitória (BRA) | 2 - 1 | Coritiba (BRA) | |
31/08/2016 - 22h00 | Coritiba (BRA) | 1 - 0 | Vitória (BRA) |
Club Sportivo Luqueño (PAR) | 2 - 3 | Independiente Medellín (COL) | ||
25/08/2016 - 02h45 | Independiente Medellín (COL) | 3 - 0 | Club Sportivo Luqueño (PAR) | |
16/09/2016 - 02h45 | Club Sportivo Luqueño (PAR) | Aplazado | Independiente Medellín (COL) |
C.D. Palestino (CHI) | 3 - 2 | Real Garcilaso (PER) | ||
24/08/2016 - 22h00 | Real Garcilaso (PER) | 2 - 2 | C.D. Palestino (CHI) | |
16/09/2016 - 00h15 | C.D. Palestino (CHI) | Aplazado | Real Garcilaso (PER) |
Club Atlético Lanús (ARG) | 0 - 3 | CA Independiente (ARG) | ||
26/08/2016 - 00h15 | Club Atlético Lanús (ARG) | 0 - 2 | CA Independiente (ARG) | |
15/09/2016 - 00h15 | CA Independiente (ARG) | 1 - 0 | Club Atlético Lanús (ARG) |
Santa Cruz Recife (BRA) | 1 - 0 | Sport Recife (BRA) | ||
25/08/2016 - 02h45 | Santa Cruz Recife (BRA) | 0 - 0 | Sport Recife (BRA) | |
01/09/2016 - 02h45 | Sport Recife (BRA) | 0 - 1 | Santa Cruz Recife (BRA) |
Figueirense (BRA) | 5 - 5 | Flamengo (BRA) | ||
25/08/2016 - 02h45 | Figueirense (BRA) | 4 - 2 | Flamengo (BRA) | |
01/09/2016 - 02h45 | Flamengo (BRA) | 3 - 1 | Figueirense (BRA) |
Estudiantes de La Plata (ARG) | 1 - 2 | Belgrano de Córdoba (ARG) | ||
25/08/2016 - 02h45 | Estudiantes de La Plata (ARG) | 1 - 0 | Belgrano de Córdoba (ARG) | |
16/09/2016 - 02h45 | Belgrano de Córdoba (ARG) | 2 - 0 | Estudiantes de La Plata (ARG) |
Cerro Porteño (PAR) | 7 - 0 | Club Real Potosí (BOL) | ||
25/08/2016 - 00h15 | Cerro Porteño (PAR) | 6 - 0 | Club Real Potosí (BOL) | |
16/09/2016 - 00h30 | Club Real Potosí (BOL) | Aplazado | Cerro Porteño (PAR) |
Club Bolívar (BOL) | 1 - 2 | Atlético Nacional Medellín (COL) | ||
25/08/2016 - 00h15 | Club Bolívar (BOL) | 1 - 1 | Atlético Nacional Medellín (COL) | |
14/09/2016 - 02h45 | Atlético Nacional Medellín (COL) | 1 - 0 | Club Bolívar (BOL) |
Club Blooming (BOL) | 1 - 3 | Junior Barranquilla (COL) | ||
24/08/2016 - 02h45 | Club Blooming (BOL) | 0 - 2 | Junior Barranquilla (COL) | |
15/09/2016 - 02h45 | Junior Barranquilla (COL) | Aplazado | Club Blooming (BOL) |
Deportivo La Guaira (VEN) | 4 - 2 | Club Sport Emelec (ECU) | ||
24/08/2016 - 00h15 | Deportivo La Guaira (VEN) | 4 - 2 | Club Sport Emelec (ECU) | |
14/09/2016 - 23h00 | Club Sport Emelec (ECU) | 0 - 0 | Deportivo La Guaira (VEN) |
Club Atlético Banfield (ARG) | 3 - 4 | San Lorenzo de Almagro (ARG) | ||
24/08/2016 - 00h15 | Club Atlético Banfield (ARG) | 2 - 0 | San Lorenzo de Almagro (ARG) | |
14/09/2016 - 00h15 | San Lorenzo de Almagro (ARG) | 4 - 1 | Club Atlético Banfield (ARG) |
Zamora F.C. (VEN) | 0 - 2 | Montevideo Wanderers F.C. (URU) | ||
26/08/2016 - 02h45 | Zamora F.C. (VEN) | 0 - 1 | Montevideo Wanderers F.C. (URU) | |
14/09/2016 - 21h00 | Montevideo Wanderers F.C. (URU) | Aplazado | Zamora F.C. (VEN) |
Cuiabá Esporte Clube (BRA) | 2 - 3 | Chapecoense-SC (BRA) | ||
26/08/2016 - 00h00 | Cuiabá Esporte Clube (BRA) | 1 - 0 | Chapecoense-SC (BRA) | |
01/09/2016 - 02h45 | Chapecoense-SC (BRA) | 3 - 1 | Cuiabá Esporte Clube (BRA) |