El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Luxemburgo - Esch-Sur-Alzette- Fundado en 1906
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16vo | 19 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 26 | 48 | -22 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16vo | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 18 | -5 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15vo | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 30 | -17 |
6 Agosto 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 1 | Differdange F.C. 03 (2) | 5 - 1 | CS Fola Esch (15) |
13 Agosto 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 2 | CS Fola Esch (11) | 3 - 2 | F91 Dudelange (7) |
20 Agosto 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 3 | Esch Jeunesse (5) | 4 - 1 | CS Fola Esch (13) |
27 Agosto 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 4 | CS Fola Esch (15) | 1 - 2 | FC Marisca Mersch (11) |
3 Septiembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 5 | FC Schifflingen 95 | 3 - 1 | CS Fola Esch |
17 Septiembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 6 | CS Fola Esch (15) | 1 - 2 | Swift Hesperange (7) |
23 Septiembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 7 | UT Pétange (11) | 2 - 1 | CS Fola Esch (15) |
27 Septiembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 8 | CS Fola Esch (16) | 0 - 1 | FC Victoria Rosport (4) |
8 Octubre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 9 | FC Progrès Niederkorn (2) | 3 - 2 | CS Fola Esch (16) |
22 Octubre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 10 | CS Fola Esch (16) | 0 - 1 | Wiltz FC 71 (7) |
5 Noviembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 11 | CS Fola Esch (16) | 1 - 1 | FC UNA Strassen (10) |
11 Noviembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 12 | Racing Union Luxembourg (11) | 0 - 1 | CS Fola Esch (16) |
26 Noviembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 13 | CS Fola Esch (16) | 2 - 2 | Mondercange (11) |
3 Diciembre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 14 | UN Käerjéng 97 (14) | 2 - 1 | CS Fola Esch (16) |
10 Diciembre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 15 | CS Fola Esch (16) | 3 - 2 | US Mondorf-les-Bains (12) |
11 Febrero 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 16 | F91 Dudelange (2) | 4 - 0 | CS Fola Esch (16) |
18 Febrero 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 17 | CS Fola Esch (16) | 0 - 1 | Esch Jeunesse (8) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 19 | CS Fola Esch (16) | 2 - 1 | FC Schifflingen 95 (14) |
10 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 20 | Swift Hesperange (3) | 4 - 1 | CS Fola Esch (16) |
17 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 21 | CS Fola Esch (16) | 0 - 3 | UT Pétange (6) |
30 Marzo 2024 - 16h30 Jornada 22 | FC Victoria Rosport (8) | 2 - 3 | CS Fola Esch (16) |
7 Abril 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 23 | CS Fola Esch (16) | 0 - 0 | FC Progrès Niederkorn (4) |
14 Abril 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 24 | Wiltz FC 71 (12) | 1 - 1 | CS Fola Esch (16) |
21 Abril 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 25 | FC UNA Strassen (8) | 3 - 1 | CS Fola Esch (16) |
28 Abril 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 26 | CS Fola Esch | - | Racing Union Luxembourg |
5 Mayo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 27 | Mondercange | - | CS Fola Esch |
12 Mayo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 28 | CS Fola Esch | - | UN Käerjéng 97 |
18 Mayo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 29 | US Mondorf-les-Bains | - | CS Fola Esch |
26 Mayo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 30 | CS Fola Esch | - | Differdange F.C. 03 |