El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Nombre (*) | Sexo | País |
---|---|---|
A | ||
Akademija Pandev | Masculino | Macedonia del Norte |
Akademija Pandev U19 | Masculino | Macedonia del Norte |
C | ||
Cementarnica 55 Skopje | Masculino | Macedonia del Norte |
F | ||
FC Struga Trim-Lum | Masculino | Macedonia del Norte |
FK 11 Oktomvri Prilep | Masculino | Macedonia del Norte |
FK Balkan Skopje | Masculino | Macedonia del Norte |
FK Bashkimi | Masculino | Macedonia del Norte |
FK Belasica Strumica | Masculino | Macedonia del Norte |
FK Borec Veles (F) | Femenino | Macedonia del Norte |
FK Borec Veles | Masculino | Macedonia del Norte |
FK Bratstvo 07 Zitose | Masculino | Macedonia del Norte |
FK Bratstvo-Vlaznimi Sredno Konjari | Masculino | Macedonia del Norte |
FK Bregalnica Delcevo | Masculino | Macedonia del Norte |
FK Bregalnica Stip | Masculino | Macedonia del Norte |
FK BVK Konjare | Masculino | Macedonia del Norte |
FK Crno Buki ZL | Masculino | Macedonia del Norte |
FK Detonit Junior | Masculino | Macedonia del Norte |
FK Drita Bogovinje | Masculino | Macedonia del Norte |
FK Euromilk Gorno Lisiche | Masculino | Macedonia del Norte |
FK Fortuna Skopje | Masculino | Macedonia del Norte |
FK Goblen | Masculino | Macedonia del Norte |
FK Golemo Konjari | Masculino | Macedonia del Norte |
FK Gostivar | Masculino | Macedonia del Norte |
FK Horizont Turnovo | Masculino | Macedonia del Norte |
FK Kadino | Masculino | Macedonia del Norte |
FK Karaorman Struga | Masculino | Macedonia del Norte |
FK Karbinci | Masculino | Macedonia del Norte |
FK Kit-Go Pehchevo | Masculino | Macedonia del Norte |
FK Korabi Debar | Masculino | Macedonia del Norte |
FK Kozuf Gevgelija | Masculino | Macedonia del Norte |
FK Kravari | Masculino | Macedonia del Norte |
FK Labunishta | Masculino | Macedonia del Norte |
FK Ljubanci 1974 | Masculino | Macedonia del Norte |
FK Ljuboten | Masculino | Macedonia del Norte |
FK Lokomotiva Skopje | Masculino | Macedonia del Norte |
FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov | Masculino | Macedonia del Norte |
FK Madzari Solidarnost | Masculino | Macedonia del Norte |
FK Metalurg Skopje | Masculino | Macedonia del Norte |
FK Milano Kumanovo | Masculino | Macedonia del Norte |
FK Miravci | Masculino | Macedonia del Norte |
FK Mladost Carev Dvor | Masculino | Macedonia del Norte |
FK Napredok | Masculino | Macedonia del Norte |
FK Nju Stars Skopje | Masculino | Macedonia del Norte |
FK Novaci | Masculino | Macedonia del Norte |
FK Ohrid 2004 | Masculino | Macedonia del Norte |
FK Osogovo Kochani | Masculino | Macedonia del Norte |
FK Pelister Bitola | Masculino | Macedonia del Norte |
FK Pitu Guli | Masculino | Macedonia del Norte |
FK Plackovica | Masculino | Macedonia del Norte |
FK Pobeda Prilep | Masculino | Macedonia del Norte |
FK Pobeda Prilep Junior | Masculino | Macedonia del Norte |
FK Poeshevo | Masculino | Macedonia del Norte |
FK Prevalec Veles | Masculino | Macedonia del Norte |
FK Rabotnik Djumajlija | Masculino | Macedonia del Norte |
FK Renova Dzepciste | Masculino | Macedonia del Norte |
FK Rosoman 83 | Masculino | Macedonia del Norte |
FK Sasa | Masculino | Macedonia del Norte |
FK SASA Kamenica (F) | Femenino | Macedonia del Norte |
FK Sateska Volino | Masculino | Macedonia del Norte |
FK Shkëndija | Masculino | Macedonia del Norte |
FK Shkëndija U19 | Masculino | Macedonia del Norte |
FK Shkupi | Masculino | Macedonia del Norte |
FK Sileks Kratovo | Masculino | Macedonia del Norte |
FK Skopje | Masculino | Macedonia del Norte |
FK Sloga 1934 Vinica | Masculino | Macedonia del Norte |
FK Sloga Jugomagnat Skopje | Masculino | Macedonia del Norte |
FK Teteks | Masculino | Macedonia del Norte |
FK Tim Lokomotiva 2018 Gradsko | Masculino | Macedonia del Norte |
FK Vardar Negotino | Masculino | Macedonia del Norte |
FK Vëllazërimi 77 | Masculino | Macedonia del Norte |
FK Voska Sport | Masculino | Macedonia del Norte |
FK Vrapciste | Masculino | Macedonia del Norte |
FK Zajazi | Masculino | Macedonia del Norte |
G | ||
GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci | Masculino | Macedonia del Norte |
K | ||
KF Arsimi | Masculino | Macedonia del Norte |
KF Besa Dobërdoll | Masculino | Macedonia del Norte |
KF Novo Crnilishte | Masculino | Macedonia del Norte |
KF Vardari Forino | Masculino | Macedonia del Norte |
KF Veleshta | Masculino | Macedonia del Norte |
O | ||
OFK Males | Masculino | Macedonia del Norte |
R | ||
Rabotnicki Skopje | Masculino | Macedonia del Norte |
V | ||
Vardar Skopje | Masculino | Macedonia del Norte |
Z | ||
ZFK Biljanini Izvori (F) | Femenino | Macedonia del Norte |
ZFK Dragon 2014 Skopje (F) | Femenino | Macedonia del Norte |
ZFK Istatov (F) | Femenino | Macedonia del Norte |
ZFK Kochani (F) | Femenino | Macedonia del Norte |
ZFK Ljuboten (F) | Femenino | Macedonia del Norte |
ZFK Lombardini Skopje (F) | Femenino | Macedonia del Norte |
ZFK Nase Taksi Skopje (F) | Femenino | Macedonia del Norte |
ZFK Skiponjat Skopje (F) | Femenino | Macedonia del Norte |
ZFK Tikvesanka Kavadarci (F) | Femenino | Macedonia del Norte |