El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Nombre (*) | Sexo | País |
---|---|---|
A | ||
Akademia Pilkarska Gdansk (F) | Femenino | Polonia |
AKS Beskid Andrychów | Masculino | Polonia |
AKS Chorzów | Masculino | Polonia |
AKS Mikolów | Masculino | Polonia |
Amica Wronki | Masculino | Polonia |
Arka Gdynia | Masculino | Polonia |
Arka Gdynia U18 | Masculino | Polonia |
Arka Gdynia U19 | Masculino | Polonia |
Astra Krotoszyn | Masculino | Polonia |
Avia Swidnik | Masculino | Polonia |
AZS PWSZ Walbrzych (F) | Femenino | Polonia |
AZS UJ Kraków (F) | Femenino | Polonia |
B | ||
Baltyk Gdynia | Masculino | Polonia |
Baltyk Koszalin | Masculino | Polonia |
Beskid Skoczów | Masculino | Polonia |
BKS Sarmacja Bedzin | Masculino | Polonia |
BKS Sparta Katowice | Masculino | Polonia |
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala | Masculino | Polonia |
BKS Tur Bielsk Podlaski | Masculino | Polonia |
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski | Masculino | Polonia |
Bochenski KS | Masculino | Polonia |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | Masculino | Polonia |
BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biala (F) | Femenino | Polonia |
BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biala | Masculino | Polonia |
BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biala 2 | Masculino | Polonia |
Bytovia Bytów | Masculino | Polonia |
C | ||
Calisia Kalisz | Masculino | Polonia |
Cartusia Kartuzy | Masculino | Polonia |
Chelmianka Chelm | Masculino | Polonia |
Chemik Bydgoszcz | Masculino | Polonia |
Chojniczanka Chojnice | Masculino | Polonia |
Chojniczanka Chojnice II | Masculino | Polonia |
Chrobry Glogów | Masculino | Polonia |
Chrobry Glogów U19 | Masculino | Polonia |
Concordia Elblag | Masculino | Polonia |
Concordia Piotrków Trybunalski | Masculino | Polonia |
Cracovia Kraków | Masculino | Polonia |
Cracovia Kraków 2 | Masculino | Polonia |
Cracovia Kraków U18 | Masculino | Polonia |
Cracovia Kraków U19 | Masculino | Polonia |
Czarni Lwów | Masculino | Polonia |
Czarni Sosnowiec (F) | Femenino | Polonia |
Czarni Zagan | Masculino | Polonia |
D | ||
DKS Dobre Miasto | Masculino | Polonia |
DKS Powisle Dzierzgon | Masculino | Polonia |
Dolcan Zabki | Masculino | Polonia |
Drzewiarz Jasienica | Masculino | Polonia |
Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski | Masculino | Polonia |
E | ||
Elana Torun | Masculino | Polonia |
Elana Torun U18 | Masculino | Polonia |
Elana Torun U19 | Masculino | Polonia |
Energetyk ROW Rybnik | Masculino | Polonia |
Escola Varsovia | Masculino | Polonia |
Escola Varsovia U18 | Masculino | Polonia |
Escola Varsovia U19 | Masculino | Polonia |
F | ||
Flota Swinoujscie | Masculino | Polonia |
Foto-Higiena Gac | Masculino | Polonia |
G | ||
Garbarnia Kraków | Masculino | Polonia |
Gedania Gdansk | Masculino | Polonia |
GKS 71 Tychy | Masculino | Polonia |
GKS 71 Tychy 2 | Masculino | Polonia |
GKS Belchatów | Masculino | Polonia |
GKS Belchatów U18 | Masculino | Polonia |
GKS Belchatów U19 | Masculino | Polonia |
GKS Drwinia | Masculino | Polonia |
GKS Górnik Leczna (F) | Femenino | Polonia |
GKS Gwarek Ornontowice | Masculino | Polonia |
GKS Jastrzebie | Masculino | Polonia |
GKS Katowice (F) | Femenino | Polonia |
GKS Katowice | Masculino | Polonia |
GKS Mamry Gizycko | Masculino | Polonia |
GKS Olimpia Grudziadz | Masculino | Polonia |
GKS Orkan Buczek | Masculino | Polonia |
GKS Pniówek Pawlowice | Masculino | Polonia |
GKS Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Masculino | Polonia |
GKS Przodkowo | Masculino | Polonia |
GKS Urania Ruda Slaska | Masculino | Polonia |
GKS Wikielec | Masculino | Polonia |
GKS Wilga Garwolin | Masculino | Polonia |
GLKS LOT Konopiska | Masculino | Polonia |
Gol Czestochowa (F) | Femenino | Polonia |
Górnik Konin | Masculino | Polonia |
Górnik Leczna | Masculino | Polonia |
Górnik Radlin | Masculino | Polonia |
Górnik Wesola | Masculino | Polonia |
Górnik Wieliczka | Masculino | Polonia |
Górnik Zabrze | Masculino | Polonia |
Górnik Zabrze 2 | Masculino | Polonia |
Górnik Zabrze U18 | Masculino | Polonia |
Górnik Zabrze U19 | Masculino | Polonia |
Gryf Wejherowo | Masculino | Polonia |
Gwardia Koszalin | Masculino | Polonia |
Gwardia Warsaw | Masculino | Polonia |
H | ||
Hetman Zamosc | Masculino | Polonia |
HKS Malapanew Ozimek | Masculino | Polonia |
HKS Odra Miasteczko Slaskie | Masculino | Polonia |
J | ||
Jagiellonia Bialystok | Masculino | Polonia |
Jagiellonia Bialystok II | Masculino | Polonia |
Jagiellonia Bialystok U18 | Masculino | Polonia |
Jagiellonia Bialystok U19 | Masculino | Polonia |
Jarota Jarocin | Masculino | Polonia |
Jeziorak Ilawa | Masculino | Polonia |
JKS 1909 Jaroslaw | Masculino | Polonia |
Jutrzenka Giebultów | Masculino | Polonia |
K | ||
Kanarki Malachowice | Masculino | Polonia |
Karpaty Krosno | Masculino | Polonia |
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn (F) | Femenino | Polonia |
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn II (F) | Femenino | Polonia |
KKPK Medyk Konin (F) | Femenino | Polonia |
KKPK Medyk Konin 2 (F) | Femenino | Polonia |
KKS 1925 Kalisz | Masculino | Polonia |
Kolejarz Stroze | Masculino | Polonia |
Korona Kielce | Masculino | Polonia |
Korona Kielce 2 | Masculino | Polonia |
Korona Kielce U18 | Masculino | Polonia |
Korona Kielce U19 | Masculino | Polonia |
Korona Rzeszów | Masculino | Polonia |
Kotwica Kolobrzeg | Masculino | Polonia |
KP Chemik Police | Masculino | Polonia |
KP Jaguar Gdansk | Masculino | Polonia |
KP Starogard Gdanski | Masculino | Polonia |
KS AZS Wroclaw (F) | Femenino | Polonia |
KS Bestwinka | Masculino | Polonia |
KS Blonianka Blonie | Masculino | Polonia |
KS Chwaszczyno | Masculino | Polonia |
KS Cuiavia Inowroclaw | Masculino | Polonia |
KS Cyklon Rogoznik | Masculino | Polonia |
KS Dalin Myslenice | Masculino | Polonia |
KS Decor Belk | Masculino | Polonia |
KS Energetyk Gryfino | Masculino | Polonia |
KS Falubaz Zielona Góra | Masculino | Polonia |
KS Glinik/Karpatia Gorlice | Masculino | Polonia |
KS Huragan Morag | Masculino | Polonia |
KS Hutnik Kraków | Masculino | Polonia |
KS Hutnik Kraków U18 | Masculino | Polonia |
KS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra | Masculino | Polonia |
KS Kutno | Masculino | Polonia |
KS Kuznia Ustron | Masculino | Polonia |
KS Lechia Zielona Góra | Masculino | Polonia |
KS Mszczonowianka Mszczonów | Masculino | Polonia |
KS Paradyz | Masculino | Polonia |
KS Plomien Polomia | Masculino | Polonia |
KS Pogon Mogilno | Masculino | Polonia |
KS Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | Masculino | Polonia |
KS Pogon Tczew (F) | Femenino | Polonia |
KS Polkowice | Masculino | Polonia |
KS Polonia Glubczyce | Masculino | Polonia |
KS Polonia Nysa | Masculino | Polonia |
KS Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska | Masculino | Polonia |
KS Pomorzanin Torun | Masculino | Polonia |
KS Powislak Konskowola | Masculino | Polonia |
KS Pradniczanka Kraków (F) | Femenino | Polonia |
KS Proch Pionki | Masculino | Polonia |
KS Radunia Stezyca | Masculino | Polonia |
KS ROW 1964 Rybnik (F) | Femenino | Polonia |
KS Slavia Ruda Slaska | Masculino | Polonia |
KS Sleza Wroclaw | Masculino | Polonia |
KS Sola Oswiecim | Masculino | Polonia |
KS Sosnica Gliwice | Masculino | Polonia |
KS Spójnia Landek | Masculino | Polonia |
KS Start Jelowa | Masculino | Polonia |
KS Start Sierakowice | Masculino | Polonia |
KS Unia Dabrowa Górnicza | Masculino | Polonia |
KS Unia Kalety | Masculino | Polonia |
KS Unia Solec Kujawski | Masculino | Polonia |
KS Unifreeze Górzno (F) | Femenino | Polonia |
KS Ursus Warszawa | Masculino | Polonia |
KS Wanda Nowa Huta Kraków (F) | Femenino | Polonia |
KS Warta Dzialoszyn | Masculino | Polonia |
KS Warta Sieradz | Masculino | Polonia |
KS Wasilków | Masculino | Polonia |
KS Wda Swiecie | Masculino | Polonia |
KS Wiazownica | Masculino | Polonia |
KS Wieczysta Kraków | Masculino | Polonia |
KS Wierzyca Pelplin | Masculino | Polonia |
KS Wisla Pulawy | Masculino | Polonia |
KSS Kotwica Kórnik | Masculino | Polonia |
KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | Masculino | Polonia |
KTS-K Luzino | Masculino | Polonia |
L | ||
Lech Poznan | Masculino | Polonia |
Lech Poznan 2 | Masculino | Polonia |
Lech Poznan U18 | Masculino | Polonia |
Lech Poznan U19 | Masculino | Polonia |
Lech Rypin | Masculino | Polonia |
Lechia Dzierzoniów | Masculino | Polonia |
Lechia Gdansk | Masculino | Polonia |
Lechia Gdansk II | Masculino | Polonia |
Lechia Gdansk Ladies (F) | Femenino | Polonia |
Lechia Gdansk U18 | Masculino | Polonia |
Lechia Gdansk U19 | Masculino | Polonia |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Masculino | Polonia |
Legia Varsovie II | Masculino | Polonia |
Legia Varsovie U21 | Masculino | Polonia |
Legia Warsaw | Masculino | Polonia |
Legia Warsaw U18 | Masculino | Polonia |
Legia Warsaw U19 | Masculino | Polonia |
Legionovia Legionowo | Masculino | Polonia |
Lewart Lubartów | Masculino | Polonia |
LGKS '38 Podlesianka Katowice | Masculino | Polonia |
Limanovia Limanowa | Masculino | Polonia |
LKS Bestwina | Masculino | Polonia |
LKS Bibiczanka Bibice | Masculino | Polonia |
LKS Brzezina Osiek | Masculino | Polonia |
LKS Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski FC | Masculino | Polonia |
LKS Czaniec | Masculino | Polonia |
LKS Drama Zbroslawice | Masculino | Polonia |
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdrój | Masculino | Polonia |
LKS Goluchów | Masculino | Polonia |
LKS Jawiszowice | Masculino | Polonia |
LKS Jednosc Przyszowice | Masculino | Polonia |
LKS Kwiatkowice | Masculino | Polonia |
LKS Lagów | Masculino | Polonia |
LKS Lódz | Masculino | Polonia |
LKS Lódz II | Masculino | Polonia |
LKS Lódz U19 | Masculino | Polonia |
LKS Lomza | Masculino | Polonia |
LKS Lysica Bodzentyn | Masculino | Polonia |
LKS Olimpia Boruszowice | Masculino | Polonia |
LKS Olimpia Wojnicz | Masculino | Polonia |
LKS Omega Kleszczów | Masculino | Polonia |
LKS Orzel Myslenice | Masculino | Polonia |
LKS Polonia Poraj | Masculino | Polonia |
LKS Przemsza Siewierz | Masculino | Polonia |
LKS Respekt Myslenice (F) | Femenino | Polonia |
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice (F) | Femenino | Polonia |
LKS Sparta Jazgarzew | Masculino | Polonia |
LKS Tempo Punców | Masculino | Polonia |
LKS Termy Ner Poddebice | Masculino | Polonia |
LKS Unia Turza Slaska | Masculino | Polonia |
LKS Wislanie Jaskowice | Masculino | Polonia |
LKS Wislanka Grabie | Masculino | Polonia |
LKS Zyglin | Masculino | Polonia |
LZS Agroplon Gluszyna | Masculino | Polonia |
LZS Starowice Dolne | Masculino | Polonia |
M | ||
Mazur Karczew | Masculino | Polonia |
MGKS Spartakus Daleszyce | Masculino | Polonia |
Miedz Legnica | Masculino | Polonia |
Miedz Legnica II | Masculino | Polonia |
Miedz Legnica U19 | Masculino | Polonia |
MKP Carina Gubin | Masculino | Polonia |
MKP Pogon Siedlce | Masculino | Polonia |
MKP Szczecinek | Masculino | Polonia |
MKP Unia Oswiecim | Masculino | Polonia |
MKS Czarni Polaniec | Masculino | Polonia |
MKS Grom Nowy Staw | Masculino | Polonia |
MKS Iskra Pszczyna | Masculino | Polonia |
MKS Jutrzenka Warta | Masculino | Polonia |
MKS Kluczbork | Masculino | Polonia |
MKS Kutno | Masculino | Polonia |
MKS Ledziny | Masculino | Polonia |
MKS Mieszko Gniezno | Masculino | Polonia |
MKS Myszków | Masculino | Polonia |
MKS Olawa | Masculino | Polonia |
MKS Olimpia Szczecin (F) | Femenino | Polonia |
MKS Orzel Miedzyrzecz | Masculino | Polonia |
MKS Piaseczno | Masculino | Polonia |
MKS Piast Zmigród | Masculino | Polonia |
MKS Pilica Bialobrzegi | Masculino | Polonia |
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska | Masculino | Polonia |
MKS Pogon Szczecin (F) | Femenino | Polonia |
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica | Masculino | Polonia |
MKS Rominta Goldap | Masculino | Polonia |
MKS Siemianowiczanka | Masculino | Polonia |
MKS Slask Swietochlowice | Masculino | Polonia |
MKS Sokol Sieniawa | Masculino | Polonia |
MKS Swit Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Masculino | Polonia |
MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (F) | Femenino | Polonia |
MKS Trzebinia-Siersza | Masculino | Polonia |
MKS Unia Hrubieszów | Masculino | Polonia |
MKS Zaglebie Lubin | Masculino | Polonia |
MKS Zaglebie Lubin II | Masculino | Polonia |
MKS Zaglebie Lubin U18 | Masculino | Polonia |
MKS Zaglebie Lubin U19 | Masculino | Polonia |
MKS Zatoka Braniewo | Masculino | Polonia |
MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków | Masculino | Polonia |
MLKS Motor Lubawa | Masculino | Polonia |
MLKS Victoria Sulejówek | Masculino | Polonia |
MLKS Wissa Szczuczyn | Masculino | Polonia |
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska | Masculino | Polonia |
MLKS Znicz Klobuck | Masculino | Polonia |
Motor Lublin | Masculino | Polonia |
Motor Lublin U18 | Masculino | Polonia |
Motor Lublin U19 | Masculino | Polonia |
N | ||
Nadwislan Góra | Masculino | Polonia |
Nielba Wagrowiec | Masculino | Polonia |
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ | Masculino | Polonia |
O | ||
Odra Opole | Masculino | Polonia |
Odra Opole U19 | Masculino | Polonia |
Odra Wodzislaw | Masculino | Polonia |
Okocimski KS Brzesko | Masculino | Polonia |
OKS Hutnik Szczecin | Masculino | Polonia |
OKS Swit Skolwin | Masculino | Polonia |
Olimpia Elblag | Masculino | Polonia |
Olimpia Elblag II | Masculino | Polonia |
Olimpia Poznan | Masculino | Polonia |
Olimpia Zambrów | Masculino | Polonia |
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski | Masculino | Polonia |
P | ||
Pelikan Lowicz | Masculino | Polonia |
Piast Gliwice | Masculino | Polonia |
Piast Gliwice 2 | Masculino | Polonia |
Piast Gliwice U19 | Masculino | Polonia |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala | Masculino | Polonia |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 2 | Masculino | Polonia |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala U19 | Masculino | Polonia |
Pogon Lebork | Masculino | Polonia |
Pogon Lwów | Masculino | Polonia |
Pogon Szczecin | Masculino | Polonia |
Pogon Szczecin II | Masculino | Polonia |
Pogon Szczecin U18 | Masculino | Polonia |
Pogon Szczecin U19 | Masculino | Polonia |
Pogon Zdunska Wola | Masculino | Polonia |
Polonia Bytom | Masculino | Polonia |
Polonia Laziska Górne | Masculino | Polonia |
Polonia Warsaw | Masculino | Polonia |
Polonia Warsaw U18 | Masculino | Polonia |
Polonia Warsaw U19 | Masculino | Polonia |
Pomezania Malbork | Masculino | Polonia |
Progres Kraków U19 | Masculino | Polonia |
Przebój Wolbrom | Masculino | Polonia |
Puszcza Niepolomice | Masculino | Polonia |
R | ||
Radziszowianka Radziszów | Masculino | Polonia |
Raków Czestochowa | Masculino | Polonia |
Raków Czestochowa 2 | Masculino | Polonia |
Raków Czestochowa U18 | Masculino | Polonia |
Resovia Rzeszów | Masculino | Polonia |
Resovia Rzeszów (F) | Femenino | Polonia |
Resovia Rzeszów U19 | Masculino | Polonia |
RKP 1926 Bron Radom | Masculino | Polonia |
RKS Radomiak Radom | Masculino | Polonia |
RKS Radomsko | Masculino | Polonia |
Rozwój Katowice | Masculino | Polonia |
RTP Unia Racibórz (F) | Femenino | Polonia |
Ruch Chorzów | Masculino | Polonia |
Ruch Chorzow U18 | Masculino | Polonia |
Ruch Chorzow U19 | Masculino | Polonia |
Ruch Radzionków | Masculino | Polonia |
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie | Masculino | Polonia |
Ruch Zdzieszowice | Masculino | Polonia |
S | ||
Salos Szczecin U19 | Masculino | Polonia |
Sandecja Nowy Sacz | Masculino | Polonia |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg | Masculino | Polonia |
SKP Gryf 95 Slupsk | Masculino | Polonia |
Skra Czestochowa | Masculino | Polonia |
Skra Czestochowa II | Masculino | Polonia |
SKS Gwarek Zabrze | Masculino | Polonia |
SKS Gwarek Zabrze U18 | Masculino | Polonia |
SKS Lider Wloclawek | Masculino | Polonia |
SKS Unia Swarzedz | Masculino | Polonia |
SKS Wisla Sandomierz | Masculino | Polonia |
Slask Wroclaw | Masculino | Polonia |
Slask Wroclaw (F) | Femenino | Polonia |
Slask Wroclaw 2 | Masculino | Polonia |
Slask Wroclaw U18 | Masculino | Polonia |
Slask Wroclaw U19 | Masculino | Polonia |
Sokól Aleksandrów Lódzi | Masculino | Polonia |
Sokól Kleczew | Masculino | Polonia |
Sokól Nisko | Masculino | Polonia |
Sokól Ostróda | Masculino | Polonia |
SP Zawisza Bydgoszcz (F) | Femenino | Polonia |
Sparta Lwów | Masculino | Polonia |
Stal Brzeg | Masculino | Polonia |
Stal Krasnik | Masculino | Polonia |
Stal Mielec | Masculino | Polonia |
Stal Rzeszów | Masculino | Polonia |
Stal Rzeszów U18 | Masculino | Polonia |
Stal Rzeszów U19 | Masculino | Polonia |
Stal Stalowa Wola | Masculino | Polonia |
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski | Masculino | Polonia |
Stolem Gniewino | Masculino | Polonia |
Stomil Olsztyn | Masculino | Polonia |
Stomil Olsztyn U19 | Masculino | Polonia |
SWD Wodzislaw Slaski (F) | Femenino | Polonia |
Szczakowianka Jaworzno | Masculino | Polonia |
Szombierki Bytom | Masculino | Polonia |
T | ||
TKS Skawinka Skawina | Masculino | Polonia |
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | Masculino | Polonia |
TP Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski | Masculino | Polonia |
TS Czarni-Góral Zywiec | Masculino | Polonia |
TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry | Masculino | Polonia |
TS Mitech Zywiec (F) | Femenino | Polonia |
TS Mitech Zywiec | Masculino | Polonia |
Tur Turek | Masculino | Polonia |
U | ||
UKP Zielona Góra U19 | Masculino | Polonia |
UKS SMS Lódz | Masculino | Polonia |
UKS SMS Lódz (F) | Femenino | Polonia |
UKS SMS Lodz U18 | Masculino | Polonia |
UKS SMS Lódz U19 | Masculino | Polonia |
UKS Trójka Staszkówka, Jelna (F) | Femenino | Polonia |
UMKS Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice | Masculino | Polonia |
Unia Janikowo | Masculino | Polonia |
Unia Skierniewice | Masculino | Polonia |
Unia Tarnów | Masculino | Polonia |
V | ||
Victoria Czestochowa | Masculino | Polonia |
Victoria Jaworzno | Masculino | Polonia |
Victoria Lódz | Masculino | Polonia |
Victoria Wrzesnia | Masculino | Polonia |
Vineta Wolin | Masculino | Polonia |
W | ||
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski | Masculino | Polonia |
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski U19 | Masculino | Polonia |
Warta Poznan | Masculino | Polonia |
Warta Poznan U18 | Masculino | Polonia |
Warta Poznan U19 | Masculino | Polonia |
Warta Zawiercie | Masculino | Polonia |
Wawel Kraków | Masculino | Polonia |
Widzew Lodz | Masculino | Polonia |
Wigry Suwalki | Masculino | Polonia |
Wigry Suwalki II | Masculino | Polonia |
Wisla Krakow | Masculino | Polonia |
Wisla Kraków U19 | Masculino | Polonia |
Wisla Plock | Masculino | Polonia |
Wisla Plock 2 | Masculino | Polonia |
Wisla Plock U18 | Masculino | Polonia |
Wisla Plock U19 | Masculino | Polonia |
Wisloka Debica | Masculino | Polonia |
WKS Wielun | Masculino | Polonia |
Wloclavia Wloclawek | Masculino | Polonia |
Wólczanka Wólka Pelkinska | Masculino | Polonia |
Z | ||
Zaglebie Sosnowiec | Masculino | Polonia |
Zaglebie Walbrzych | Masculino | Polonia |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | Masculino | Polonia |
ZKS Kluczevia Stargard | Masculino | Polonia |
ZKS Wlókniarz Zelów | Masculino | Polonia |
Znicz Pruszków | Masculino | Polonia |
Znicz Pruszków U19 | Masculino | Polonia |