El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Países Bajos - Róterdam- Fundado en 1902
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15vo | 26 | 31 | 5 | 11 | 15 | 46 | 66 | -20 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13vo | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 22 | 24 | -2 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14vo | 10 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 24 | 42 | -18 |
13 Agosto 2023 - 12h15 Jornada 1 | NEC Nijmegen (11) | 3 - 4 | Excelsior Rotterdam (6) |
19 Agosto 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 2 | Excelsior Rotterdam (6) | 2 - 2 | Ajax Amsterdam (5) |
26 Agosto 2023 - 21h00 Jornada 3 | Excelsior Rotterdam (8) | 2 - 2 | Fortuna Sittard (9) |
2 Septiembre 2023 - 21h00 Jornada 4 | Heracles Almelo (7) | 3 - 1 | Excelsior Rotterdam (12) |
17 Septiembre 2023 - 14h30 Jornada 5 | Excelsior Rotterdam (11) | 0 - 0 | Almere City FC (18) |
23 Septiembre 2023 - 21h00 Jornada 6 | SC Heerenveen (13) | 0 - 3 | Excelsior Rotterdam (7) |
1 Octubre 2023 - 14h30 Jornada 7 | Excelsior Rotterdam (5) | 2 - 1 | Sparta Rotterdam (6) |
7 Octubre 2023 - 21h00 Jornada 8 | Vitesse Arnhem (12) | 0 - 0 | Excelsior Rotterdam (5) |
22 Octubre 2023 - 14h30 Jornada 9 | Excelsior Rotterdam (6) | 2 - 4 | PEC Zwolle (10) |
29 Octubre 2023 - 14h30 Jornada 10 | FC Volendam (17) | 3 - 1 | Excelsior Rotterdam (8) |
4 Noviembre 2023 - 18h45 Jornada 11 | Excelsior Rotterdam (8) | 1 - 1 | AZ Alkmaar (3) |
12 Noviembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 12 | FC Utrecht (15) | 2 - 2 | Excelsior Rotterdam (8) |
25 Noviembre 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 13 | Excelsior Rotterdam (10) | 2 - 4 | Feyenoord Rotterdam (2) |
2 Diciembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 14 | RKC Waalwijk (15) | 2 - 2 | Excelsior Rotterdam (11) |
8 Diciembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 15 | FC Twente (4) | 4 - 2 | Excelsior Rotterdam (12) |
16 Diciembre 2023 - 18h45 Jornada 16 | Excelsior Rotterdam (12) | 1 - 1 | Go Ahead Eagles (7) |
13 Enero 2024 - 21h00 Jornada 17 | PSV Eindhoven (1) | 3 - 1 | Excelsior Rotterdam (15) |
19 Enero 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 18 | Excelsior Rotterdam (9) | 3 - 0 | SC Heerenveen (11) |
27 Enero 2024 - 21h00 Jornada 19 | Excelsior Rotterdam (11) | 1 - 1 | FC Utrecht (13) |
2 Febrero 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 20 | Almere City FC (12) | 2 - 1 | Excelsior Rotterdam (14) |
10 Febrero 2024 - 18h45 Jornada 21 | Excelsior Rotterdam (15) | 0 - 3 | FC Twente (3) |
17 Febrero 2024 - 18h45 Jornada 22 | Sparta Rotterdam (8) | 4 - 2 | Excelsior Rotterdam (15) |
25 Febrero 2024 - 12h15 Jornada 23 | Excelsior Rotterdam (15) | 1 - 2 | Vitesse Arnhem (17) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 16h45 Jornada 24 | Fortuna Sittard (11) | 5 - 2 | Excelsior Rotterdam (15) |
10 Marzo 2024 - 12h15 Jornada 25 | AZ Alkmaar (4) | 4 - 0 | Excelsior Rotterdam (15) |
16 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 26 | Excelsior Rotterdam (15) | 1 - 1 | RKC Waalwijk (16) |
30 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 27 | Go Ahead Eagles (7) | 3 - 0 | Excelsior Rotterdam (16) |
2 Abril 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 28 | Excelsior Rotterdam (16) | 0 - 2 | PSV Eindhoven (1) |
6 Abril 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 29 | PEC Zwolle (14) | 2 - 1 | Excelsior Rotterdam (16) |
12 Abril 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 30 | Excelsior Rotterdam (15) | 4 - 0 | FC Volendam (17) |
24 Abril 2024 - 21h00 Jornada 31 | Ajax Amsterdam (5) | 2 - 2 | Excelsior Rotterdam (15) |
5 Mayo 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 32 | Excelsior Rotterdam | - | NEC Nijmegen |
12 Mayo 2024 - 16h45 Jornada 33 | Excelsior Rotterdam | - | Heracles Almelo |
19 Mayo 2024 - 14h30 Jornada 34 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | - | Excelsior Rotterdam |
16 Enero 2024 - 20h00 Octavos de final | Excelsior Rotterdam | 0 - 2 | FC Groningen |