El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Georgia - Gagra- Fundado en 2004
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8vo | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10mo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4to | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
3 Marzo 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 1 | FC Dila Gori (6) | 2 - 0 | FC Gagra (7) |
7 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 2 | FC Gagra (10) | 1 - 3 | FC Dinamo Batumi (1) |
11 Marzo 2024 - 12h00 Jornada 3 | FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti (5) | 2 - 1 | FC Gagra (10) |
16 Marzo 2024 - 11h30 Jornada 4 | FC Iberia Samtredia (9) | 1 - 3 | FC Gagra (8) |
30 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 5 | FC Gagra | - | FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo |
3 Abril 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 6 | FC Telavi | - | FC Gagra |
7 Abril 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 7 | FC Gagra | - | Torpedo Kutaisi |
11 Abril 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 8 | FC Iberia 1999 | - | FC Gagra |
14 Abril 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 9 | FC Gagra | - | Dinamo Tbilisi |
20 Abril 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 10 | FC Gagra | - | FC Dila Gori |
24 Abril 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 11 | FC Dinamo Batumi | - | FC Gagra |
28 Abril 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 12 | FC Gagra | - | FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti |
2 Mayo 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 13 | FC Gagra | - | FC Iberia Samtredia |
11 Mayo 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 14 | FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo | - | FC Gagra |
15 Mayo 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 15 | FC Gagra | - | FC Telavi |
19 Mayo 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 16 | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | FC Gagra |
25 Mayo 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 17 | FC Gagra | - | FC Iberia 1999 |
29 Mayo 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 18 | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | FC Gagra |
2 Junio 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 19 | FC Dila Gori | - | FC Gagra |
3 Agosto 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 20 | FC Gagra | - | FC Dinamo Batumi |
10 Agosto 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 21 | FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti | - | FC Gagra |
17 Agosto 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 22 | FC Iberia Samtredia | - | FC Gagra |
24 Agosto 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 23 | FC Gagra | - | FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo |
31 Agosto 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 24 | FC Telavi | - | FC Gagra |
14 Septiembre 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 25 | FC Gagra | - | Torpedo Kutaisi |
21 Septiembre 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 26 | FC Iberia 1999 | - | FC Gagra |
28 Septiembre 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 27 | FC Gagra | - | Dinamo Tbilisi |
5 Octubre 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 28 | FC Gagra | - | FC Dila Gori |
19 Octubre 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 29 | FC Dinamo Batumi | - | FC Gagra |
26 Octubre 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 30 | FC Gagra | - | FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti |
2 Noviembre 2024 - 12h30 Jornada 31 | FC Gagra | - | FC Iberia Samtredia |
9 Noviembre 2024 - 12h30 Jornada 32 | FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo | - | FC Gagra |
23 Noviembre 2024 - 12h30 Jornada 33 | FC Gagra | - | FC Telavi |
30 Noviembre 2024 - 12h30 Jornada 34 | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | FC Gagra |
4 Diciembre 2024 - 12h00 Jornada 35 | FC Gagra | - | FC Iberia 1999 |
8 Diciembre 2024 - 12h00 Jornada 36 | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | FC Gagra |