El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Rusia - Orenburg- Fundado en 1976
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13vo | 19 | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 21 | 29 | -8 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12vo | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11vo | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 19 | -9 |
23 Julio 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 1 | Spartak Moscow (4) | 3 - 2 | FC Gazovik Orenburg (10) |
30 Julio 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 2 | FC Rubin Kazan (10) | 1 - 1 | FC Gazovik Orenburg (11) |
5 Agosto 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 3 | FC Gazovik Orenburg (14) | 0 - 2 | FC Ural Yekaterinburg (4) |
12 Agosto 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 4 | FC Gazovik Orenburg (15) | 0 - 2 | FC Krasnodar (1) |
20 Agosto 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 5 | FC Akhmat Grozny (9) | 4 - 0 | FC Gazovik Orenburg (16) |
25 Agosto 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 6 | FC Gazovik Orenburg (16) | 1 - 1 | CSKA Moscow (6) |
3 Septiembre 2023 - 12h00 Jornada 7 | FC Gazovik Orenburg (14) | 3 - 0 | FC Sochi (12) |
17 Septiembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 8 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow (8) | 0 - 2 | FC Gazovik Orenburg (11) |
24 Septiembre 2023 - 13h00 Jornada 9 | FC Nizhny Novgorod (7) | 3 - 1 | FC Gazovik Orenburg (13) |
30 Septiembre 2023 - 11h00 Jornada 10 | FC Gazovik Orenburg (12) | 3 - 1 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (4) |
7 Octubre 2023 - 15h30 Jornada 11 | FC Baltika Kaliningrad (13) | 1 - 0 | FC Gazovik Orenburg (12) |
21 Octubre 2023 - 11h00 Jornada 12 | FC Gazovik Orenburg (14) | 1 - 2 | FC Fakel Voronezh (13) |
28 Octubre 2023 - 15h30 Jornada 13 | FC Krylya Sovetov Samara (3) | 1 - 1 | FC Gazovik Orenburg (14) |
6 Noviembre 2023 - 12h00 Jornada 14 | FC Gazovik Orenburg (13) | 1 - 1 | FC Rostov (11) |
12 Noviembre 2023 - 14h30 Jornada 15 | Dinamo Moscow (5) | 2 - 0 | FC Gazovik Orenburg (13) |
26 Noviembre 2023 - 10h00 Jornada 16 | FC Gazovik Orenburg (13) | 1 - 1 | FC Akhmat Grozny (14) |
3 Diciembre 2023 - 14h30 Jornada 17 | FC Krasnodar (2) | 2 - 1 | FC Gazovik Orenburg (14) |
10 Diciembre 2023 - 14h30 Jornada 18 | FC Sochi (16) | 1 - 1 | FC Gazovik Orenburg (14) |
2 Marzo 2024 - 12h00 Jornada 19 | CSKA Moscow (7) | 1 - 1 | FC Gazovik Orenburg (14) |
10 Marzo 2024 - 12h00 Jornada 20 | FC Gazovik Orenburg (13) | 1 - 0 | FC Baltika Kaliningrad (15) |
30 Marzo 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 22 | FC Fakel Voronezh | - | FC Gazovik Orenburg |
6 Abril 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 23 | FC Gazovik Orenburg | - | FC Rubin Kazan |
13 Abril 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 24 | FC Gazovik Orenburg | - | FC Nizhny Novgorod |
20 Abril 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 25 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg | - | FC Gazovik Orenburg |
24 Abril 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 21 | FC Gazovik Orenburg | - | Dinamo Moscow |
27 Abril 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 26 | FC Rostov | - | FC Gazovik Orenburg |
4 Mayo 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 27 | FC Gazovik Orenburg | - | FC Krylya Sovetov Samara |
11 Mayo 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 28 | FC Gazovik Orenburg | - | FC Lokomotiv Moscow |
18 Mayo 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 29 | FC Ural Yekaterinburg | - | FC Gazovik Orenburg |
25 Mayo 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 30 | FC Gazovik Orenburg | - | Spartak Moscow |