El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Moldavia - Ceadîr-Lunga- Fundado en 2010
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10mo | 19 | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 23 | 57 | -34 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7mo | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 24 | -5 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11vo | 1 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 33 | -29 |
23 Julio 2016 - 17h00 Jornada 1 | FC Milsami Orhei (2) | 2 - 0 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (10) |
30 Julio 2016 - 17h00 Jornada 2 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (6) | 1 - 0 | FC Academia UTM Chisinau (3) |
5 Agosto 2016 - 17h00 Jornada 3 | Speranta Nisporeni (4) | 2 - 1 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (8) |
14 Agosto 2016 - 17h00 Jornada 4 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (2) | 3 - 0 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (9) |
21 Agosto 2016 - 16h00 Jornada 5 | FC Petrocub Sarata-Galbena (4) | 2 - 1 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (9) |
10 Septiembre 2016 - 15h00 Jornada 7 | FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol (9) | 1 - 0 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (11) |
16 Septiembre 2016 - 15h00 Jornada 8 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (11) | 2 - 2 | CS Moldova-03 Ungheni (9) |
1 Octubre 2016 - 15h00 Jornada 10 | Zimbru Chisinau (4) | 2 - 0 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (10) |
15 Octubre 2016 - 14h00 Jornada 11 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (11) | 0 - 2 | Dacia Chisinau (4) |
21 Octubre 2016 - 14h00 Jornada 12 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (11) | 0 - 1 | FC Milsami Orhei (1) |
29 Octubre 2016 - 14h00 Jornada 13 | FC Academia UTM Chisinau (7) | 1 - 0 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (11) |
4 Noviembre 2016 - 13h00 Jornada 6 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (10) | 1 - 4 | FC Balti (1) |
9 Noviembre 2016 - 12h00 Jornada 14 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (11) | 2 - 2 | Speranta Nisporeni (6) |
20 Noviembre 2016 - 12h00 Jornada 15 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (11) | 1 - 5 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (1) |
25 Noviembre 2016 - 12h00 Jornada 16 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (9) | 2 - 0 | FC Petrocub Sarata-Galbena (6) |
29 Noviembre 2016 - 12h00 Jornada 17 | FC Balti (3) | 2 - 0 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (10) |
3 Diciembre 2016 - 12h00 Jornada 18 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (10) | 0 - 3 | FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol (9) |
9 Diciembre 2016 - 12h00 Jornada 19 | CS Moldova-03 Ungheni (10) | 3 - 0 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (11) |
1 Marzo 2017 - 13h00 Jornada 21 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (10) | 3 - 0 | Zimbru Chisinau (5) |
5 Marzo 2017 - 13h00 Jornada 22 | Dacia Chisinau (4) | 2 - 0 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (10) |
11 Marzo 2017 - 13h00 Jornada 23 | Zimbru Chisinau (5) | 0 - 0 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (10) |
17 Marzo 2017 - 13h00 Jornada 24 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (10) | 1 - 0 | FC Academia UTM Chisinau (7) |
31 Marzo 2017 - 15h00 Jornada 25 | FC Petrocub Sarata-Galbena (6) | 1 - 0 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (10) |
4 Abril 2017 - 15h00 Jornada 26 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (10) | 0 - 1 | Speranta Nisporeni (7) |
9 Abril 2017 - 15h00 Jornada 27 | FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol (9) | 2 - 0 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (11) |
30 Abril 2017 - 16h00 Jornada 30 | FC Milsami Orhei (2) | 3 - 1 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (10) |
3 Mayo 2017 - 16h00 Jornada 29 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (10) | 3 - 0 | CS Moldova-03 Ungheni (11) |
7 Mayo 2017 - 16h00 Jornada 31 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (10) | 1 - 1 | FC Balti (4) |
12 Mayo 2017 - 17h00 Jornada 32 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (2) | 7 - 1 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (10) |
21 Mayo 2017 - 17h00 Jornada 33 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (10) | 2 - 3 | Dacia Chisinau (1) |