El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Luxemburgo - Strassen- Fundado en 1922
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8vo | 27 | 21 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 24 | 26 | -2 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9mo | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7mo | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
6 Agosto 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 1 | FC UNA Strassen (16) | 1 - 5 | Swift Hesperange (1) |
13 Agosto 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 2 | FC UNA Strassen (12) | 2 - 1 | UN Käerjéng 97 (14) |
20 Agosto 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 3 | UT Pétange (8) | 2 - 2 | FC UNA Strassen (9) |
27 Agosto 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 4 | FC UNA Strassen (6) | 4 - 2 | US Mondorf-les-Bains (13) |
3 Septiembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 5 | FC Victoria Rosport | 0 - 3 | FC UNA Strassen |
17 Septiembre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 6 | FC UNA Strassen (4) | 2 - 2 | Differdange F.C. 03 (1) |
23 Septiembre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 7 | FC Progrès Niederkorn (2) | 2 - 0 | FC UNA Strassen (8) |
27 Septiembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 8 | FC UNA Strassen (6) | 1 - 1 | F91 Dudelange (10) |
8 Octubre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 9 | Wiltz FC 71 (12) | 2 - 1 | FC UNA Strassen (11) |
22 Octubre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 10 | FC UNA Strassen (9) | 1 - 1 | Esch Jeunesse (10) |
5 Noviembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 11 | CS Fola Esch (16) | 1 - 1 | FC UNA Strassen (10) |
12 Noviembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 12 | FC UNA Strassen (9) | 1 - 1 | FC Marisca Mersch (8) |
26 Noviembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 13 | Racing Union Luxembourg (8) | 2 - 1 | FC UNA Strassen (12) |
3 Diciembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 14 | FC UNA Strassen (8) | 1 - 0 | FC Schifflingen 95 (12) |
10 Diciembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 15 | Mondercange (11) | 0 - 0 | FC UNA Strassen (8) |
11 Febrero 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 16 | UN Käerjéng 97 (15) | 0 - 1 | FC UNA Strassen (7) |
18 Febrero 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 17 | FC UNA Strassen (5) | 1 - 0 | UT Pétange (6) |
25 Febrero 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 18 | US Mondorf-les-Bains (11) | 1 - 1 | FC UNA Strassen (5) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 19 | FC UNA Strassen (6) | 0 - 0 | FC Victoria Rosport (8) |
10 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 20 | Differdange F.C. 03 (1) | 2 - 0 | FC UNA Strassen (6) |
17 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 21 | FC UNA Strassen (8) | 0 - 1 | FC Progrès Niederkorn (4) |
30 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 22 | F91 Dudelange | - | FC UNA Strassen |
7 Abril 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 23 | FC UNA Strassen | - | Wiltz FC 71 |
14 Abril 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 24 | Esch Jeunesse | - | FC UNA Strassen |
21 Abril 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 25 | FC UNA Strassen | - | CS Fola Esch |
28 Abril 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 26 | FC Marisca Mersch | - | FC UNA Strassen |
5 Mayo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 27 | FC UNA Strassen | - | Racing Union Luxembourg |
12 Mayo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 28 | FC Schifflingen 95 | - | FC UNA Strassen |
18 Mayo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 29 | FC UNA Strassen | - | Mondercange |
26 Mayo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 30 | Swift Hesperange | - | FC UNA Strassen |