El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Macedonia del Norte - Prilep- Fundado en 1941
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11vo | 14 | 31 | 3 | 5 | 23 | 18 | 78 | -60 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11vo | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 40 | -31 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11vo | 6 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 9 | 38 | -29 |
6 Agosto 2022 - 17h30 Jornada 1 | FC Struga Trim-Lum (1) | 3 - 0 | FK Pobeda Prilep (12) |
14 Agosto 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 2 | FK Pobeda Prilep (11) | 0 - 1 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci (2) |
20 Agosto 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 3 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (7) | 4 - 1 | FK Pobeda Prilep (11) |
28 Agosto 2022 - 16h00 Jornada 4 | FK Pobeda Prilep (12) | Cancelado | FK Renova Dzepciste (10) |
31 Agosto 2022 - 16h00 Jornada 5 | FK Shkupi (5) | 1 - 1 | FK Pobeda Prilep (10) |
4 Septiembre 2022 - 16h00 Jornada 6 | FK Skopje (10) | 1 - 0 | FK Pobeda Prilep (11) |
11 Septiembre 2022 - 16h00 Jornada 7 | FK Pobeda Prilep (9) | 1 - 0 | FK Bregalnica Stip (5) |
17 Septiembre 2022 - 15h00 Jornada 8 | Rabotnicki Skopje (9) | 1 - 0 | FK Pobeda Prilep (10) |
2 Octubre 2022 - 15h00 Jornada 9 | FK Pobeda Prilep (10) | 1 - 3 | FK Shkëndija (2) |
9 Octubre 2022 - 14h00 Jornada 10 | FK Sileks Kratovo | 0 - 3 | FK Pobeda Prilep |
15 Octubre 2022 - 14h00 Jornada 11 | FK Pobeda Prilep | 1 - 1 | Akademija Pandev |
26 Octubre 2022 - 14h00 Jornada 12 | FK Pobeda Prilep (8) | 2 - 0 | FC Struga Trim-Lum (1) |
30 Octubre 2022 - 13h00 Jornada 13 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci | 1 - 0 | FK Pobeda Prilep |
6 Noviembre 2022 - 13h00 Jornada 14 | FK Pobeda Prilep | 1 - 3 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov |
13 Noviembre 2022 - 14h00 Jornada 15 | FK Renova Dzepciste (12) | 0 - 0 | FK Pobeda Prilep (10) |
27 Noviembre 2022 - 13h00 Jornada 16 | FK Pobeda Prilep (10) | 0 - 6 | FK Shkupi (2) |
4 Diciembre 2022 - 13h00 Jornada 17 | FK Pobeda Prilep (10) | 0 - 0 | FK Skopje (11) |
11 Diciembre 2022 - 13h00 Jornada 18 | FK Bregalnica Stip (6) | 2 - 2 | FK Pobeda Prilep (10) |
19 Febrero 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 19 | FK Pobeda Prilep | 0 - 2 | Rabotnicki Skopje |
26 Febrero 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 20 | FK Shkëndija | 1 - 0 | FK Pobeda Prilep |
5 Marzo 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 21 | FK Pobeda Prilep | 1 - 4 | FK Sileks Kratovo |
8 Marzo 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 22 | Akademija Pandev (9) | 3 - 0 | FK Pobeda Prilep (11) |
12 Marzo 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 23 | FK Bregalnica Stip (5) | 4 - 0 | FK Pobeda Prilep (11) |
18 Marzo 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 24 | FK Pobeda Prilep | 1 - 5 | FK Sileks Kratovo |
2 Abril 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 25 | FK Shkëndija | 2 - 0 | FK Pobeda Prilep |
9 Abril 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 26 | FK Pobeda Prilep | 0 - 6 | FK Shkupi |
15 Abril 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 27 | FC Struga Trim-Lum | 6 - 2 | FK Pobeda Prilep |
23 Abril 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 28 | FK Pobeda Prilep | 0 - 1 | Rabotnicki Skopje |
26 Abril 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 29 | Akademija Pandev (9) | 2 - 0 | FK Pobeda Prilep (11) |
30 Abril 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 30 | FK Pobeda Prilep | 0 - 4 | FK Skopje |
7 Mayo 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 31 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov | 7 - 0 | FK Pobeda Prilep |
14 Mayo 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 33 | FK Pobeda Prilep (11) | 1 - 4 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci (6) |
14 Septiembre 2022 - 15h00 Dieciseisavos de final | FK Karbinci | 0 - 6 | FK Pobeda Prilep |
19 Octubre 2022 - 14h00 Octavos de final | FK Pobeda Prilep | 0 - 2 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov |