El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Macedonia del Norte - Kavadarci- Fundado en 1930
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5to | 32 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 26 | 25 | +1 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6to | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 11 | +6 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8vo | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
6 Agosto 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 1 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci (6) | 1 - 0 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (9) |
13 Agosto 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 2 | FK Gostivar (12) | 0 - 3 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci (1) |
20 Agosto 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 3 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci (3) | 1 - 2 | FK Shkëndija (2) |
24 Agosto 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 4 | Akademija Pandev (1) | 2 - 0 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci (3) |
27 Agosto 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 5 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci (6) | 1 - 1 | FK Voska Sport (10) |
4 Septiembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 6 | FC Struga Trim-Lum (3) | 3 - 1 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci (7) |
17 Septiembre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 7 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci (6) | 1 - 0 | Vardar Skopje (11) |
24 Septiembre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 8 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci (6) | 2 - 1 | FK Bregalnica Stip (8) |
1 Octubre 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 9 | Rabotnicki Skopje (7) | 1 - 0 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci (6) |
7 Octubre 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 10 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci (6) | 1 - 1 | FK Shkupi (3) |
22 Octubre 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 11 | FK Sileks Kratovo (4) | 1 - 0 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci (6) |
29 Octubre 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 12 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (10) | 1 - 1 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci (6) |
4 Noviembre 2023 - 13h00 Jornada 13 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci (6) | 2 - 2 | FK Gostivar (9) |
11 Noviembre 2023 - 13h00 Jornada 14 | FK Shkëndija (2) | 1 - 0 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci (8) |
26 Noviembre 2023 - 13h00 Jornada 15 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci (7) | 1 - 0 | Akademija Pandev (6) |
29 Noviembre 2023 - 13h00 Jornada 16 | FK Voska Sport (11) | 0 - 3 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci (5) |
3 Diciembre 2023 - 13h00 Jornada 17 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci (6) | 2 - 3 | FC Struga Trim-Lum (1) |
10 Diciembre 2023 - 13h00 Jornada 18 | Vardar Skopje (12) | 2 - 0 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci (7) |
18 Febrero 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 19 | FK Bregalnica Stip (9) | 2 - 1 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci (8) |
25 Febrero 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 20 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci (7) | 2 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje (8) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 21 | FK Shkupi (1) | 0 - 0 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci (8) |
6 Marzo 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 22 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci (5) | 1 - 0 | FK Sileks Kratovo (6) |
10 Marzo 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 23 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci (4) | 2 - 1 | FK Bregalnica Stip (11) |
16 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 24 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (12) | 1 - 0 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci (5) |
30 Marzo 2024 - 10h28 Jornada 25 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci | - | FK Sileks Kratovo |
7 Abril 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 26 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci | - | Akademija Pandev |
14 Abril 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 27 | FK Gostivar | - | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci |
21 Abril 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 28 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci | - | FK Shkëndija |
28 Abril 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 29 | FK Shkupi | - | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci |
1 Mayo 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 30 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci | - | FC Struga Trim-Lum |
5 Mayo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 31 | Rabotnicki Skopje | - | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci |
12 Mayo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 32 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci | - | FK Voska Sport |
19 Mayo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 33 | Vardar Skopje | - | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci |
8 Noviembre 2023 - 13h00 Cuartos de final | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci | 1 - 1 (2 pen 1) | Akademija Pandev |