El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Suiza - Zurich- Fundado en 1886
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11vo | 30 | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 32 | 36 | -4 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10mo | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 16 | +6 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10mo | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 20 | -10 |
22 Julio 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 1 | Grasshopper Zürich (10) | 1 - 3 | Servette Geneva (2) |
29 Julio 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 2 | FC Lausanne-Sport (8) | 1 - 1 | Grasshopper Zürich (9) |
6 Agosto 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 3 | Grasshopper Zürich (6) | 3 - 1 | FC Basel (9) |
12 Agosto 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 4 | FC Winterthur (9) | 3 - 1 | Grasshopper Zürich (8) |
27 Agosto 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 5 | Grasshopper Zürich (10) | 0 - 1 | FC Luzern (5) |
2 Septiembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 6 | FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy (12) | 2 - 1 | Grasshopper Zürich (10) |
23 Septiembre 2023 - 20h30 Jornada 7 | Grasshopper Zürich (10) | 1 - 1 | FC Saint-Gallen (4) |
26 Septiembre 2023 - 20h30 Jornada 8 | FC Zürich (2) | 2 - 1 | Grasshopper Zürich (10) |
30 Septiembre 2023 - 20h30 Jornada 9 | Grasshopper Zürich (11) | 0 - 1 | Young Boys Berne (1) |
7 Octubre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 10 | Yverdon (6) | 0 - 3 | Grasshopper Zürich (9) |
22 Octubre 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 11 | Grasshopper Zürich (9) | 2 - 1 | FC Lugano (6) |
28 Octubre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 12 | FC Saint-Gallen (3) | 3 - 1 | Grasshopper Zürich (10) |
5 Noviembre 2023 - 14h15 Jornada 13 | FC Luzern (5) | 2 - 0 | Grasshopper Zürich (10) |
12 Noviembre 2023 - 14h15 Jornada 14 | Grasshopper Zürich (10) | 5 - 2 | FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy (12) |
26 Noviembre 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 15 | Servette Geneva (3) | 2 - 0 | Grasshopper Zürich (10) |
2 Diciembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 16 | Grasshopper Zürich (9) | 4 - 0 | FC Lausanne-Sport (7) |
9 Diciembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 17 | FC Basel (11) | 0 - 1 | Grasshopper Zürich (7) |
16 Diciembre 2023 - 20h30 Jornada 18 | Grasshopper Zürich (8) | 1 - 1 | Yverdon (9) |
20 Enero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 19 | Young Boys Berne (1) | 1 - 0 | Grasshopper Zürich (8) |
28 Enero 2024 - 16h30 Jornada 20 | Grasshopper Zürich (8) | 2 - 1 | FC Zürich (4) |
31 Enero 2024 - 20h30 Jornada 21 | FC Lugano (6) | 0 - 0 | Grasshopper Zürich (8) |
3 Febrero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 22 | Grasshopper Zürich (9) | 0 - 1 | FC Winterthur (7) |
10 Febrero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 23 | FC Zürich (3) | 1 - 0 | Grasshopper Zürich (10) |
17 Febrero 2024 - 20h30 Jornada 24 | Grasshopper Zürich (9) | 2 - 1 | FC Basel (10) |
24 Febrero 2024 - 20h30 Jornada 25 | Grasshopper Zürich (10) | 0 - 1 | FC Luzern (6) |
2 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 26 | FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy (12) | 1 - 1 | Grasshopper Zürich (10) |
9 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 27 | FC Winterthur (6) | 2 - 0 | Grasshopper Zürich (10) |
16 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 28 | Grasshopper Zürich (11) | 1 - 1 | FC Saint-Gallen (5) |
1 Abril 2024 - 17h30 Jornada 29 | Grasshopper Zürich | - | FC Lausanne-Sport |
4 Abril 2024 - 21h30 Jornada 30 | Young Boys Berne (1) | - | Grasshopper Zürich (8) |
7 Abril 2024 - 17h30 Jornada 31 | Yverdon | - | Grasshopper Zürich |
13 Abril 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 32 | Grasshopper Zürich | - | FC Lugano |
20 Abril 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 33 | Servette Geneva | - | Grasshopper Zürich |