El sitio de todos los deportes

Menu
 

Fútbol - Juegos Amistosos Clubes - 2017 - Resultados detallados

Elección de una temporada :

 

Inicio

Resultados detallados

Juegos Amistosos Clubes 2017

4 Enero 2017 - 24 Julio 2017

Vuelta :

Resultados

23 Julio 2017
00h00Valencia CF (ESP)Valencia CF0 - 2New York CosmosNew York Cosmos (USA)
01h30North Carolina FC (USA)North Carolina FC0 - 0Swansea CitySwansea City (WAL)
11h00Siarka Tarnobrzeg (POL)Siarka Tarnobrzeg2 - 2Unia TarnówUnia Tarnów (POL)
12h00Atletico Madrid (ESP)Atletico MadridCanceladoNumanciaNumancia (ESP)
13h00Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (GER)Rot-Weiß Oberhausen0 - 0Stuttgarter KickersStuttgarter Kickers (GER)
13h00Aston Villa (ENG)Aston Villa3 - 0MSV DuisburgMSV Duisburg (GER)
14h00SuS Neuenkirchen (GER)SuS Neuenkirchen0 - 4SC Wiedenbrück 2000SC Wiedenbrück 2000 (GER)
14h00Málaga CF (ESP)Málaga CF1 - 2Hertha BerlinHertha Berlin (GER)
14h001. FC Lokomotive Leipzig (GER)1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig3 - 2Queens Park RangersQueens Park Rangers (ENG)
14h30Borussia Mönchengladbach (GER)Borussia Mönchengladbach1 - 2FC NürnbergFC Nürnberg (GER)
14h30SV Sandhausen (GER)SV Sandhausen3 - 2Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen (GER)
15h00Brechin City F.C. (SCO)Brechin City F.C.1 - 4AberdeenAberdeen (SCO)
15h30FC Erzgebirge Aue (GER)FC Erzgebirge Aue1 - 1AntalyasporAntalyaspor (TUR)
15h30Eintracht Braunschweig (GER)Eintracht Braunschweig2 - 2FC KölnFC Köln (GER)
16h30Atalanta Bergamo (ITA)Atalanta Bergamo3 - 1AS Giana ErminioAS Giana Erminio (ITA)
17h00Alanyaspor (TUR)Alanyaspor - Al-Ahli JeddahAl-Ahli Jeddah (KSA)
17h00Udinese (ITA)Udinese - KayserisporKayserispor (TUR)
17h00Sivasspor (TUR)Sivasspor - Sumgayit FKSumgayit FK (AZE)
17h00Renate Calcio (ITA)Renate Calcio - Torino FCTorino FC (ITA)
17h00Kasimpasa (TUR)KasimpasaAplazadoSK BischofshofenSK Bischofshofen (AUT)
17h00Eibar SD (ESP)Eibar SD - Leeds UnitedLeeds United (ENG)
17h00Bologna FC (ITA)Bologna FC5 - 0AC Trento SCSDAC Trento SCSD (ITA)
18h00USD Real Forte dei Marmi-Querceta (ITA)USD Real Forte dei Marmi-Querceta - Empoli FCEmpoli FC (ITA)
18h00Rizespor (TUR)Rizespor - Bohemians 1905Bohemians 1905 (CZE)
18h00Siena (ITA)Siena - US GavorranoUS Gavorrano (ITA)
18h00RW Walhain (BEL)RW Walhain - Sporting CharleroiSporting Charleroi (BEL)
19h00Csákvári TK (HUN)Csákvári TK - Szentlörinc SESzentlörinc SE (HUN)
21h30Vitória Guimarães (POR)Vitória Guimarães - FC PortoFC Porto (POR)

Equipos