El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
10 Marzo 2017 - 19 Marzo 2017
Horoya AC (GUI) | 3 - 4 | Esperance Tunis (TUN) | ||
11/03/2017 - 18h00 | Esperance Tunis (TUN) | 3 - 1 | Horoya AC (GUI) | |
19/03/2017 - 17h00 | Horoya AC (GUI) | 2 - 1 | Esperance Tunis (TUN) |
Mamelodi Sundowns FC (RSA) | 3 - 2 | Kampala Capital City Authority FC (UGA) | ||
10/03/2017 - 18h00 | Mamelodi Sundowns FC (RSA) | 2 - 1 | Kampala Capital City Authority FC (UGA) | |
18/03/2017 - 14h00 | Kampala Capital City Authority FC (UGA) | 1 - 1 | Mamelodi Sundowns FC (RSA) |
Young Africans F.C. (TAN) | 1 - 1 | Zanaco FC (ZAM) | ||
11/03/2017 - 14h00 | Young Africans F.C. (TAN) | 1 - 1 | Zanaco FC (ZAM) | |
18/03/2017 - 14h00 | Zanaco FC (ZAM) | 0 - 0 | Young Africans F.C. (TAN) |
Barrack Young Controllers FC (LBR) | 1 - 3 | Ferroviário da Beira (MOZ) | ||
12/03/2017 - 14h00 | Ferroviário da Beira (MOZ) | 2 - 0 | Barrack Young Controllers FC (LBR) | |
19/03/2017 - 17h00 | Barrack Young Controllers FC (LBR) | 1 - 1 (1 pen 4) | Ferroviário da Beira (MOZ) |
AS Tanda (CIV) | 1 - 5 | Etoile du Sahel (TUN) | ||
12/03/2017 - 18h00 | Etoile du Sahel (TUN) | 3 - 0 | AS Tanda (CIV) | |
19/03/2017 - 16h00 | AS Tanda (CIV) | 1 - 2 | Etoile du Sahel (TUN) |
AS Vita Club (COD) | 3 - 1 | Ports Authority (SLE) | ||
12/03/2017 - 17h00 | Ports Authority (SLE) | 1 - 1 | AS Vita Club (COD) | |
19/03/2017 - 14h30 | AS Vita Club (COD) | 2 - 0 | Ports Authority (SLE) |
CAPS United FC (ZIM) | 1 - 1 | TP Mazembe (COD) | ||
12/03/2017 - 14h30 | TP Mazembe (COD) | 1 - 1 | CAPS United FC (ZIM) | |
19/03/2017 - 14h00 | CAPS United FC (ZIM) | 0 - 0 | TP Mazembe (COD) |
AS Port-Louis 2000 (MRI) | 2 - 5 | Al Hilal Omdurman (SUD) | ||
12/03/2017 - 18h00 | Al Hilal Omdurman (SUD) | 3 - 0 | AS Port-Louis 2000 (MRI) | |
19/03/2017 - 12h15 | AS Port-Louis 2000 (MRI) | 2 - 2 | Al Hilal Omdurman (SUD) |
FUS Rabat (MAR) | 3 - 3 | Al Ahly Tripoli (LBA) | ||
12/03/2017 - 13h30 | Al Ahly Tripoli (LBA) | 2 - 0 | FUS Rabat (MAR) | |
18/03/2017 - 20h00 | FUS Rabat (MAR) | 3 - 1 | Al Ahly Tripoli (LBA) |
Al-Merrikh SC (SUD) | 4 - 3 | Rivers United FC (NGR) | ||
12/03/2017 - 16h00 | Rivers United FC (NGR) | 3 - 0 | Al-Merrikh SC (SUD) | |
18/03/2017 - 18h00 | Al-Merrikh SC (SUD) | 4 - 0 | Rivers United FC (NGR) |
Rail Club du Kadiogo (BUR) | 1 - 2 | USM Alger (ALG) | ||
11/03/2017 - 20h30 | USM Alger (ALG) | 2 - 0 | Rail Club du Kadiogo (BUR) | |
18/03/2017 - 16h30 | Rail Club du Kadiogo (BUR) | 1 - 0 | USM Alger (ALG) |
CF Mounana (GAB) | 1 - 1 | Wydad Casablanca (MAR) | ||
11/03/2017 - 20h00 | Wydad Casablanca (MAR) | 1 - 0 | CF Mounana (GAB) | |
18/03/2017 - 15h00 | CF Mounana (GAB) | 1 - 0 (4 pen 5) | Wydad Casablanca (MAR) |
CNaPS Sport (MAD) | 1 - 2 | Coton Sport de Garoua (CMR) | ||
12/03/2017 - 15h30 | Coton Sport de Garoua (CMR) | 1 - 0 | CNaPS Sport (MAD) | |
18/03/2017 - 12h30 | CNaPS Sport (MAD) | 1 - 1 | Coton Sport de Garoua (CMR) |
Saint George FC (ETH) | 3 - 0 | AC Léopards (CGO) | ||
12/03/2017 - 15h30 | AC Léopards (CGO) | 0 - 1 | Saint George FC (ETH) | |
19/03/2017 - 14h00 | Saint George FC (ETH) | 2 - 0 | AC Léopards (CGO) |
Enugu Rangers (NGR) | 3 - 5 | El Zamalek (EGY) | ||
12/03/2017 - 17h00 | El Zamalek (EGY) | 4 - 1 | Enugu Rangers (NGR) | |
19/03/2017 - 16h00 | Enugu Rangers (NGR) | 2 - 1 | El Zamalek (EGY) |
Bidvest Wits FC (RSA) | 0 - 1 | Al-Ahly SC Cairo (EGY) | ||
11/03/2017 - 17h30 | Al-Ahly SC Cairo (EGY) | 1 - 0 | Bidvest Wits FC (RSA) | |
19/03/2017 - 14h30 | Bidvest Wits FC (RSA) | 0 - 0 | Al-Ahly SC Cairo (EGY) |