El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
27 Enero 2019 | |||
01h30 | Lotoha'Apai United (TGA) | 5 - 1 | Pago Youth FC (ASA) |
04h30 | Tupapa Maraerenga FC (COK) | 4 - 1 | Kiwi FC (SAM) |
30 Enero 2019 | |||
01h30 | Kiwi FC (SAM) | 4 - 3 | Pago Youth FC (ASA) |
04h30 | Tupapa Maraerenga FC (COK) | 4 - 1 | Lotoha'Apai United (TGA) |
2 Febrero 2019 | |||
01h30 | Kiwi FC (SAM) | 9 - 1 | Lotoha'Apai United (TGA) |
04h30 | Tupapa Maraerenga FC (COK) | 2 - 1 | Pago Youth FC (ASA) |
10 Febrero 2019 | |||
04h00 | Lae City FC (PNG) | 3 - 3 | Tefana (TAH) |
07h00 | Hienghène Sport (NCL) | 5 - 0 | Malampa Revivors FC (VAN) |
13 Febrero 2019 | |||
04h00 | Lae City FC (PNG) | 4 - 2 | Malampa Revivors FC (VAN) |
07h00 | Hienghène Sport (NCL) | 1 - 0 | Tefana (TAH) |
16 Febrero 2019 | |||
04h00 | Tefana (TAH) | 3 - 3 | Malampa Revivors FC (VAN) |
07h00 | Hienghène Sport (NCL) | 1 - 1 | Lae City FC (PNG) |
10 Febrero 2019 | |||
02h00 | AS Central Sport (TAH) | 3 - 2 | Henderson Eels FC (SOL) |
05h00 | Lautoka FC (FIJ) | 5 - 0 | FC Morobe Wawens (PNG) |
13 Febrero 2019 | |||
02h00 | AS Central Sport (TAH) | 7 - 0 | FC Morobe Wawens (PNG) |
05h00 | Henderson Eels FC (SOL) | 6 - 5 | Lautoka FC (FIJ) |
16 Febrero 2019 | |||
02h00 | Henderson Eels FC (SOL) | 7 - 0 | FC Morobe Wawens (PNG) |
05h00 | AS Central Sport (TAH) | 2 - 2 | Lautoka FC (FIJ) |
23 Febrero 2019 | |||
04h00 | Team Wellington (NZL) | 2 - 0 | Ba FC (FIJ) |
07h00 | Erakor Golden Star (VAN) | 2 - 0 | Kiwi FC (SAM) |
26 Febrero 2019 | |||
04h00 | Team Wellington (NZL) | 13 - 0 | Kiwi FC (SAM) |
07h00 | Ba FC (FIJ) | 1 - 1 | Erakor Golden Star (VAN) |
1 Marzo 2019 | |||
04h00 | Ba FC (FIJ) | 5 - 1 | Kiwi FC (SAM) |
07h00 | Team Wellington (NZL) | 3 - 0 | Erakor Golden Star (VAN) |
24 Febrero 2019 | |||
03h00 | Auckland City FC (NZL) | 2 - 1 | AS Magenta (NCL) |
06h00 | Solomon Warriors FC (SOL) | 10 - 1 | Tupapa Maraerenga FC (COK) |
27 Febrero 2019 | |||
03h00 | Auckland City FC (NZL) | 15 - 0 | Tupapa Maraerenga FC (COK) |
06h00 | AS Magenta (NCL) | 3 - 0 | Solomon Warriors FC (SOL) |
2 Marzo 2019 | |||
03h00 | AS Magenta (NCL) | 10 - 1 | Tupapa Maraerenga FC (COK) |
06h00 | Auckland City FC (NZL) | 6 - 0 | Solomon Warriors FC (SOL) |
6 Abril 2019 | |||
03h00 | Auckland City FC (NZL) | 4 - 0 | Lae City FC (PNG) |
08h00 | Hienghène Sport (NCL) | 2 - 1 ap. | Ba FC (FIJ) |
7 Abril 2019 | |||
04h00 | Team Wellington (NZL) | 6 - 1 | Henderson Eels FC (SOL) |
8 Abril 2019 | |||
07h00 | AS Central Sport (TAH) | 0 - 8 | AS Magenta (NCL) |
28 Abril 2019 | |||
05h00 | Hienghène Sport (NCL) | 2 - 0 | Team Wellington (NZL) |
08h30 | AS Magenta (NCL) | 2 - 1 | Auckland City FC (NZL) |
11 Mayo 2019 | |||
08h00 | AS Magenta (NCL) | 0 - 1 | Hienghène Sport (NCL) |
1 | Hienghène Sport | 5 |
2 | AS Magenta | 4 |
3 | Auckland City FC | 4 |
4 | Team Wellington | 4 |
5 | Tupapa Maraerenga FC | 3 |
6 | AS Central Sport | 2 |
1 | Lae City FC | 2 |
2 | Tefana | 2 |
3 | AS Central Sport | 1 |
4 | Ba FC | 1 |
5 | Erakor Golden Star | 1 |
6 | Hienghène Sport | 1 |
1 | Kiwi FC | 4 |
2 | FC Morobe Wawens | 3 |
3 | Pago Youth FC | 3 |
4 | Tupapa Maraerenga FC | 3 |
5 | AS Magenta | 2 |
6 | Ba FC | 2 |
2-1 | 4 | 11 % | 2-0 | 3 | 8 % | 7-0 | 2 | 5 % |
5-1 | 2 | 5 % | 5-0 | 2 | 5 % | 4-1 | 2 | 5 % |
3-3 | 2 | 5 % | 3-0 | 2 | 5 % | 10-1 | 2 | 5 % |
1-1 | 2 | 5 % | 9-1 | 1 | 3 % | 6-5 | 1 | 3 % |
6-1 | 1 | 3 % | 6-0 | 1 | 3 % | 4-3 | 1 | 3 % |
4-2 | 1 | 3 % | 4-0 | 1 | 3 % | 3-2 | 1 | 3 % |
2-2 | 1 | 3 % | 15-0 | 1 | 3 % | 13-0 | 1 | 3 % |
1-0 | 1 | 3 % | 0-8 | 1 | 3 % | 0-1 | 1 | 3 % |