El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
10 Julio 2018 - 18 Julio 2018
FC Flora Tallinn (EST) | 2 - 7 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (ISR) | ||
10/07/2018 - 17h30 | FC Flora Tallinn (EST) | 1 - 4 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (ISR) | |
17/07/2018 - 19h00 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (ISR) | 3 - 1 | FC Flora Tallinn (EST) |
Torpedo Kutaisi (GEO) | 2 - 4 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) | ||
10/07/2018 - 17h30 | Torpedo Kutaisi (GEO) | 2 - 1 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) | |
18/07/2018 - 19h00 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) | 3 - 0 | Torpedo Kutaisi (GEO) |
FC Alashkert (ARM) | 0 - 6 | Celtic Glasgow (SCO) | ||
10/07/2018 - 18h00 | FC Alashkert (ARM) | 0 - 3 | Celtic Glasgow (SCO) | |
18/07/2018 - 20h45 | Celtic Glasgow (SCO) | 3 - 0 | FC Alashkert (ARM) |
F91 Dudelange (LUX) | 2 - 3 | MOL Vidi FC (HUN) | ||
10/07/2018 - 18h00 | F91 Dudelange (LUX) | 1 - 1 | MOL Vidi FC (HUN) | |
17/07/2018 - 20h15 | MOL Vidi FC (HUN) | 2 - 1 | F91 Dudelange (LUX) |
Víkingur Gøta (FAR) | 2 - 5 | HJK Helsinki (FIN) | ||
10/07/2018 - 20h00 | Víkingur Gøta (FAR) | 1 - 2 | HJK Helsinki (FIN) | |
17/07/2018 - 18h00 | HJK Helsinki (FIN) | 3 - 1 | Víkingur Gøta (FAR) |
FK Shkëndija (MAC) | 5 - 4 | The New Saints FC (WAL) | ||
10/07/2018 - 20h15 | FK Shkëndija (MAC) | 5 - 0 | The New Saints FC (WAL) | |
17/07/2018 - 20h00 | The New Saints FC (WAL) | 4 - 0 | FK Shkëndija (MAC) |
Cork City (IRL) | 0 - 4 | Legia Warsaw (POL) | ||
10/07/2018 - 20h45 | Cork City (IRL) | 0 - 1 | Legia Warsaw (POL) | |
17/07/2018 - 21h00 | Legia Warsaw (POL) | 3 - 0 | Cork City (IRL) |
KF Drita (KOS) | 0 - 5 | Malmö FF (SWE) | ||
10/07/2018 - 20h45 | KF Drita (KOS) | 0 - 3 | Malmö FF (SWE) | |
17/07/2018 - 19h00 | Malmö FF (SWE) | 2 - 0 | KF Drita (KOS) |
FC Astana (KAZ) | 3 - 0 | FK Sutjeska Niksic (MNE) | ||
11/07/2018 - 16h00 | FC Astana (KAZ) | 1 - 0 | FK Sutjeska Niksic (MNE) | |
18/07/2018 - 20h00 | FK Sutjeska Niksic (MNE) | 0 - 2 | FC Astana (KAZ) |
Spartak Trnava (SVK) | 2 - 1 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH) | ||
11/07/2018 - 18h00 | Spartak Trnava (SVK) | 1 - 0 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH) | |
18/07/2018 - 19h00 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH) | 1 - 1 | Spartak Trnava (SVK) |
FK Spartaks Jurmala (LAT) | 0 - 2 | Estrella Roja de Belgrado (SRB) | ||
11/07/2018 - 18h00 | FK Spartaks Jurmala (LAT) | 0 - 0 | Estrella Roja de Belgrado (SRB) | |
17/07/2018 - 20h30 | Estrella Roja de Belgrado (SRB) | 2 - 0 | FK Spartaks Jurmala (LAT) |
FK Suduva Marijampole (LTU) | 3 - 2 | Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP) | ||
11/07/2018 - 18h00 | FK Suduva Marijampole (LTU) | 3 - 1 | Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP) | |
17/07/2018 - 19h00 | Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP) | 1 - 0 | FK Suduva Marijampole (LTU) |
FK Kukësi (ALB) | 1 - 1 | Valletta FC (MLT) | ||
11/07/2018 - 19h00 | FK Kukësi (ALB) | 0 - 0 | Valletta FC (MLT) | |
17/07/2018 - 18h00 | Valletta FC (MLT) | 1 - 1 | FK Kukësi (ALB) |
Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL) | 9 - 0 | Crusaders Belfast (NIR) | ||
11/07/2018 - 19h00 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL) | 7 - 0 | Crusaders Belfast (NIR) | |
17/07/2018 - 21h00 | Crusaders Belfast (NIR) | 0 - 2 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL) |
Olimpia Ljubljana (SLO) | 0 - 1 | FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) | ||
11/07/2018 - 20h00 | Olimpia Ljubljana (SLO) | 0 - 1 | FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) | |
18/07/2018 - 19h00 | FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Ljubljana (SLO) |
Valur Reykjavik (ISL) | 2 - 3 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) | ||
11/07/2018 - 22h00 | Valur Reykjavik (ISL) | 1 - 0 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) | |
18/07/2018 - 19h45 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) | 3 - 1 | Valur Reykjavik (ISL) |