El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
16 Julio 2013 - 24 Julio 2013
Viktoria Plzen (CZE) | 6 - 4 | FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (BIH) | ||
16/07/2013 - 17h30 | Viktoria Plzen (CZE) | 4 - 3 | FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (BIH) | |
23/07/2013 - 21h00 | FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (BIH) | 1 - 2 | Viktoria Plzen (CZE) |
FC BATE Borisov (BLR) | 0 - 2 | FC Shakhter Karagandy (KAZ) | ||
16/07/2013 - 18h00 | FC BATE Borisov (BLR) | 0 - 1 | FC Shakhter Karagandy (KAZ) | |
23/07/2013 - 15h30 | FC Shakhter Karagandy (KAZ) | 1 - 0 | FC BATE Borisov (BLR) |
Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) | 9 - 2 | EB Streymur (FAR) | ||
16/07/2013 - 18h00 | Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) | 6 - 1 | EB Streymur (FAR) | |
23/07/2013 - 20h00 | EB Streymur (FAR) | 1 - 3 | Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) |
Ekranas Panevezys (LTU) | 1 - 3 | FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL) | ||
16/07/2013 - 19h00 | Ekranas Panevezys (LTU) | 0 - 1 | FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL) | |
23/07/2013 - 21h15 | FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL) | 2 - 1 | Ekranas Panevezys (LTU) |
FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) | 6 - 1 | FK Sutjeska Niksic (MNE) | ||
16/07/2013 - 19h00 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) | 1 - 1 | FK Sutjeska Niksic (MNE) | |
23/07/2013 - 17h30 | FK Sutjeska Niksic (MNE) | 0 - 5 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) |
FC Birkirkara (MLT) | 0 - 2 | NK Maribor (SLO) | ||
16/07/2013 - 19h30 | FC Birkirkara (MLT) | 0 - 0 | NK Maribor (SLO) | |
24/07/2013 - 20h00 | NK Maribor (SLO) | 2 - 0 | FC Birkirkara (MLT) |
CS Fola Esch (LUX) | 0 - 6 | Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) | ||
16/07/2013 - 19h30 | CS Fola Esch (LUX) | 0 - 5 | Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) | |
23/07/2013 - 20h45 | Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) | 1 - 0 | CS Fola Esch (LUX) |
Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | 5 - 1 | Vardar Skopje (MAC) | ||
16/07/2013 - 19h45 | Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | 3 - 0 | Vardar Skopje (MAC) | |
23/07/2013 - 20h45 | Vardar Skopje (MAC) | 1 - 2 | Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) |
Shirak FC Gyumri (ARM) | 1 - 1 | FK Partizan Belgrad (SRB) | ||
17/07/2013 - 15h00 | Shirak FC Gyumri (ARM) | 1 - 1 | FK Partizan Belgrad (SRB) | |
24/07/2013 - 20h45 | FK Partizan Belgrad (SRB) | 0 - 0 | Shirak FC Gyumri (ARM) |
HJK Helsinki (FIN) | 1 - 2 | Nõmme Kalju FC (EST) | ||
17/07/2013 - 17h30 | HJK Helsinki (FIN) | 0 - 0 | Nõmme Kalju FC (EST) | |
23/07/2013 - 17h30 | Nõmme Kalju FC (EST) | 2 - 1 | HJK Helsinki (FIN) |
Neftchi Baku (AZE) | 0 - 1 | KF Skënderbeu Korçë (ALB) | ||
17/07/2013 - 18h00 | Neftchi Baku (AZE) | 0 - 0 | KF Skënderbeu Korçë (ALB) | |
23/07/2013 - 20h00 | KF Skënderbeu Korçë (ALB) | 1 - 0 ap. | Neftchi Baku (AZE) |
IF Elfsborg (SWE) | 11 - 1 | FK Daugava Daugavpils (LAT) | ||
17/07/2013 - 19h00 | IF Elfsborg (SWE) | 7 - 1 | FK Daugava Daugavpils (LAT) | |
23/07/2013 - 18h00 | FK Daugava Daugavpils (LAT) | 0 - 4 | IF Elfsborg (SWE) |
Sligo Rovers (IRL) | 0 - 3 | Molde FK (NOR) | ||
17/07/2013 - 19h00 | Sligo Rovers (IRL) | 0 - 1 | Molde FK (NOR) | |
23/07/2013 - 19h00 | Molde FK (NOR) | 2 - 0 | Sligo Rovers (IRL) |
Slovan Bratislava (SVK) | 2 - 4 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL) | ||
17/07/2013 - 20h15 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) | 2 - 1 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL) | |
24/07/2013 - 19h30 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL) | 3 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) |
The New Saints FC (WAL) | 1 - 4 | Legia Warsaw (POL) | ||
17/07/2013 - 20h15 | The New Saints FC (WAL) | 1 - 3 | Legia Warsaw (POL) | |
24/07/2013 - 20h45 | Legia Warsaw (POL) | 1 - 0 | The New Saints FC (WAL) |
Gyori ETO FC (HUN) | 1 - 4 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) | ||
17/07/2013 - 20h30 | Gyori ETO FC (HUN) | 0 - 2 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) | |
23/07/2013 - 20h30 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) | 2 - 1 | Gyori ETO FC (HUN) |
Cliftonville FC (NIR) | 0 - 5 | Celtic Glasgow (SCO) | ||
17/07/2013 - 20h45 | Cliftonville FC (NIR) | 0 - 3 | Celtic Glasgow (SCO) | |
23/07/2013 - 20h45 | Celtic Glasgow (SCO) | 2 - 0 | Cliftonville FC (NIR) |