El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Bulgaria - Razgrad- Fundado en 1947
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 57 | 24 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 63 | 13 | +50 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2do | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 42 | 8 | +34 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2do | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 5 | +16 |
14 Julio 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 1 | Levski Krumovgrad (1) | 3 - 1 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (16) |
22 Julio 2023 - 20h30 Jornada 2 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (6) | 5 - 0 | FC Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo (16) |
5 Agosto 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 4 | POFC Botev Vratsa (13) | 0 - 5 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (4) |
13 Agosto 2023 - 20h15 Jornada 5 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (3) | 3 - 0 | CSKA Sofia (9) |
20 Agosto 2023 - 20h15 Jornada 6 | Cherno More Varna (1) | 1 - 0 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (5) |
27 Agosto 2023 - 20h15 Jornada 7 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (4) | 5 - 0 | Beroe Stara Zagora (6) |
3 Septiembre 2023 - 18h15 Jornada 8 | FC CSKA 1948 Sofia (4) | Aplazado | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (5) |
16 Septiembre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 9 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (5) | 2 - 2 | Botev Plovdiv (11) |
24 Septiembre 2023 - 19h30 Jornada 10 | Lokomotiv Sofia (12) | 1 - 3 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (5) |
27 Septiembre 2023 - 19h30 Jornada 11 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (5) | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (2) |
1 Octubre 2023 - 19h30 Jornada 12 | Levski Sofia (4) | 0 - 1 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (5) |
8 Octubre 2023 - 19h15 Jornada 13 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (5) | 4 - 0 | OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad (13) |
22 Octubre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 14 | FC Arda Kardzhali (7) | 0 - 0 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (5) |
29 Octubre 2023 - 18h15 Jornada 15 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (4) | 3 - 1 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik (9) |
2 Noviembre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 3 | Slavia Sofia (11) | 0 - 2 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (6) |
5 Noviembre 2023 - 14h30 Jornada 16 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (3) | 1 - 0 | Levski Krumovgrad (11) |
12 Noviembre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 17 | FC Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo (16) | 0 - 4 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (3) |
27 Noviembre 2023 - 14h20 Jornada 18 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (3) | 2 - 3 | Slavia Sofia (11) |
3 Diciembre 2023 - 14h15 Jornada 19 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (3) | 5 - 0 | POFC Botev Vratsa (15) |
10 Diciembre 2023 - 16h45 Jornada 20 | CSKA Sofia (3) | 0 - 1 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (2) |
19 Febrero 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 21 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (2) | 3 - 1 | Cherno More Varna (1) |
26 Febrero 2024 - 16h30 Jornada 22 | Beroe Stara Zagora (10) | 0 - 2 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (2) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 23 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (2) | 2 - 0 | FC CSKA 1948 Sofia (6) |
10 Marzo 2024 - 16h45 Jornada 24 | Botev Plovdiv (9) | 0 - 2 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (1) |
16 Marzo 2024 - 16h45 Jornada 25 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (1) | 6 - 0 | Lokomotiv Sofia (13) |
30 Marzo 2024 - 15h30 Jornada 26 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | - | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad |
6 Abril 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 27 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad | - | Levski Sofia |
13 Abril 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 28 | OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad | - | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad |
20 Abril 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 29 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad | - | FC Arda Kardzhali |
27 Abril 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 30 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik | - | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad |
15 Febrero 2024 - 23h00 Primera ronda | Servette Geneva (SUI) | 0 - 0 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad |
22 Febrero 2024 - 20h45 Primera ronda | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad | 0 - 1 | Servette Geneva (SUI) |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2do | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
21 Septiembre 2023 - 18h45 Grupo H | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (2) | 4 - 0 | Spartak Trnava (SVK) (4) |
5 Octubre 2023 - 21h00 Grupo H | FC Nordsjælland (DEN) (3) | 7 - 1 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (2) |
26 Octubre 2023 - 18h45 Grupo H | Fenerbahçe (TUR) (1) | 3 - 1 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (2) |
9 Noviembre 2023 - 21h00 Grupo H | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (2) | 2 - 0 | Fenerbahçe (TUR) (1) |
30 Noviembre 2023 - 21h00 Grupo H | Spartak Trnava (SVK) (4) | 1 - 2 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (2) |
14 Diciembre 2023 - 18h45 Grupo H | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (2) | 1 - 0 | FC Nordsjælland (DEN) (3) |
24 Agosto 2023 - 20h00 Play-Off | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad | 1 - 4 | Ajax Amsterdam (NED) |
31 Agosto 2023 - 20h00 Play-Off | Ajax Amsterdam (NED) | 0 - 1 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad |
8 Agosto 2023 - 16h00 Primera Fase | FC Astana (KAZ) | 2 - 1 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad |
17 Agosto 2023 - 20h00 Primera Fase | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad | 5 - 1 | FC Astana (KAZ) |
26 Julio 2023 - 20h45 Segunda fase previa | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad | 1 - 1 | Olimpia Ljubljana (SLO) |
1 Agosto 2023 - 20h00 Segunda fase previa | Olimpia Ljubljana (SLO) | 2 - 1 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad |
11 Julio 2023 - 20h45 Primera fase previa | KF Ballkani (KOS) | 2 - 0 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad |
19 Julio 2023 - 20h00 Primera fase previa | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad | 4 - 0 | KF Ballkani (KOS) |