El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Chipre - Famagouste- Fundado en 1948
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8vo | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 34 | 39 | -5 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9mo | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 20 | -5 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7mo | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 19 | 0 |
21 Agosto 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 1 | Omonia Nicosia (1) | 4 - 0 | Nea Salamina FC (14) |
27 Agosto 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 2 | Nea Salamina FC (12) | 1 - 1 | Apollon Limassol (7) |
1 Septiembre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 3 | Anorthosis Famagusta (3) | 2 - 2 | Nea Salamina FC (11) |
24 Septiembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 5 | Othellos Athienou FC (12) | 2 - 3 | Nea Salamina FC (7) |
30 Septiembre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 6 | AEK Larnaca (8) | 1 - 1 | Nea Salamina FC (7) |
6 Octubre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 7 | Nea Salamina FC (7) | 2 - 0 | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia (13) |
21 Octubre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 8 | Apoel FC Nicosia (1) | 1 - 0 | Nea Salamina FC (8) |
25 Octubre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 4 | Nea Salamina FC (9) | 4 - 0 | Ethnikos Achna F.C. (12) |
28 Octubre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 9 | Nea Salamina FC (7) | 2 - 1 | AEL Limassol (10) |
4 Noviembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 10 | Aris Limassol F.C. (2) | 2 - 1 | Nea Salamina FC (7) |
11 Noviembre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 11 | Nea Salamina FC (7) | 2 - 0 | Doxa Katokopia (14) |
26 Noviembre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 12 | AEZ Zakakiou (11) | 2 - 2 | Nea Salamina FC (7) |
3 Diciembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 13 | Nea Salamina FC (8) | 0 - 2 | Pafos FC (2) |
10 Diciembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 14 | Nea Salamina FC (8) | 0 - 2 | Omonia Nicosia (3) |
17 Diciembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 15 | Apollon Limassol (7) | 0 - 2 | Nea Salamina FC (8) |
23 Diciembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 16 | Nea Salamina FC (8) | 0 - 3 | Anorthosis Famagusta (2) |
3 Enero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 17 | Ethnikos Achna F.C. (11) | 2 - 3 | Nea Salamina FC (8) |
7 Enero 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 18 | Nea Salamina FC (8) | 3 - 2 | Othellos Athienou FC (11) |
12 Enero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 19 | Nea Salamina FC (8) | 0 - 1 | AEK Larnaca (6) |
21 Enero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 20 | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia (11) | 0 - 1 | Nea Salamina FC (8) |
26 Enero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 21 | Nea Salamina FC (8) | 0 - 4 | Apoel FC Nicosia (1) |
1 Febrero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 22 | AEL Limassol (9) | 3 - 1 | Nea Salamina FC (8) |
6 Febrero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 23 | Nea Salamina FC (8) | 0 - 3 | Aris Limassol F.C. (2) |
11 Febrero 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 24 | Doxa Katokopia (14) | 0 - 3 | Nea Salamina FC (8) |
15 Febrero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 25 | Nea Salamina FC (8) | 1 - 1 | AEZ Zakakiou (12) |
19 Febrero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 26 | Pafos FC (4) | 0 - 0 | Nea Salamina FC (8) |