El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Eslovenia - Ravne na Koroskem- Fundado en 1937
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14vo | 22 | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 27 | 42 | -15 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12vo | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 18 | -5 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13vo | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 24 | -10 |
30 Julio 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 1 | NK Tolmin (4) | 1 - 0 | NK Fuzinar (14) |
13 Agosto 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 4 | NK Fuzinar (15) | 4 - 2 | NK Rudar Velenje (10) |
19 Agosto 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 5 | NK Nafta Lendava (3) | 2 - 0 | NK Fuzinar (16) |
30 Agosto 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 2 | NK Fuzinar (16) | 0 - 4 | NK Brinje-Grosuplje (1) |
2 Septiembre 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 6 | NK Fuzinar (16) | 0 - 3 | NK Jadran Dekani (9) |
9 Septiembre 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 7 | ND Dravinja (10) | 0 - 0 | NK Fuzinar (16) |
16 Septiembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 8 | NK Fuzinar (16) | 1 - 1 | NK Krka Novo Mesto (14) |
20 Septiembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 9 | NK Bistrica (6) | 2 - 4 | NK Fuzinar (13) |
23 Septiembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 10 | NK Fuzinar (11) | 3 - 2 | ND Ilirija Ljubljana (15) |
29 Septiembre 2023 - 15h30 Jornada 11 | HIT Nova Gorica (1) | 2 - 1 | NK Fuzinar (12) |
8 Octubre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 12 | NK Triglav Kranj (4) | 2 - 1 | NK Fuzinar (13) |
14 Octubre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 13 | NK Fuzinar (11) | 2 - 0 | NK Primorje (4) |
20 Octubre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 14 | NK Tabor Sezana (16) | 4 - 4 | NK Fuzinar (12) |
24 Octubre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 3 | ND Vitanest Bilje (4) | 5 - 1 | NK Fuzinar (25) |
28 Octubre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 15 | NK Fuzinar (13) | 0 - 1 | ND Beltinci (2) |
5 Noviembre 2023 - 13h30 Jornada 16 | NK Fuzinar (11) | 0 - 0 | NK Tolmin (10) |
11 Noviembre 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 17 | NK Brinje-Grosuplje (8) | 2 - 0 | NK Fuzinar (13) |
18 Noviembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 18 | NK Fuzinar (13) | 3 - 1 | ND Vitanest Bilje (9) |
2 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 19 | NK Rudar Velenje (13) | 3 - 1 | NK Fuzinar (12) |
10 Marzo 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 20 | NK Fuzinar (14) | 0 - 4 | NK Nafta Lendava (1) |
16 Marzo 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 21 | NK Jadran Dekani (8) | 1 - 2 | NK Fuzinar (14) |
30 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 23 | NK Krka Novo Mesto | - | NK Fuzinar |
7 Abril 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 24 | NK Fuzinar | - | NK Bistrica |
14 Abril 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 25 | ND Ilirija Ljubljana | - | NK Fuzinar |
21 Abril 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 26 | NK Fuzinar | - | HIT Nova Gorica |
28 Abril 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 27 | NK Fuzinar | - | NK Triglav Kranj |
5 Mayo 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 28 | NK Primorje | - | NK Fuzinar |
12 Mayo 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 29 | NK Fuzinar | - | NK Tabor Sezana |
18 Mayo 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 30 | ND Beltinci | - | NK Fuzinar |