El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Croacia - Rijeka- Fundado en 1925
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 68 | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 59 | 20 | +39 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 38 | 10 | +28 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2do | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 10 | +11 |
22 Julio 2023 - 18h45 Jornada 1 | HNK Rijeka (2) | 4 - 0 | NK Rudes (9) |
30 Julio 2023 - 21h05 Jornada 2 | Hajduk Split (2) | 1 - 0 | HNK Rijeka (4) |
6 Agosto 2023 - 21h00 Jornada 3 | HNK Rijeka (2) | 6 - 0 | NK Istra 1961 (9) |
20 Agosto 2023 - 21h05 Jornada 5 | HNK Rijeka (2) | 2 - 1 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (6) |
27 Agosto 2023 - 21h05 Jornada 6 | Dinamo Zagreb (4) | 2 - 1 | HNK Rijeka (2) |
3 Septiembre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 7 | HNK Rijeka (2) | 2 - 2 | VSNK Varazdin (7) |
16 Septiembre 2023 - 19h30 Jornada 8 | HNK Rijeka (2) | 2 - 1 | NK Osijek (6) |
24 Septiembre 2023 Jornada 9 | NK Slaven Belupo (9) | 0 - 1 | HNK Rijeka (2) |
1 Octubre 2023 - 15h15 Jornada 10 | NK Rudes (10) | 1 - 2 | HNK Rijeka (2) |
7 Octubre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 11 | HNK Rijeka (2) | 1 - 0 | Hajduk Split (1) |
22 Octubre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 12 | NK Istra 1961 (9) | 1 - 1 | HNK Rijeka (2) |
29 Octubre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 13 | HNK Rijeka (2) | 1 - 0 | HNK Gorica (5) |
3 Noviembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 14 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (6) | 1 - 1 | HNK Rijeka (2) |
12 Noviembre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 15 | HNK Rijeka (2) | 2 - 2 | Dinamo Zagreb (3) |
25 Noviembre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 16 | VSNK Varazdin (7) | 0 - 2 | HNK Rijeka (2) |
2 Diciembre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 17 | NK Osijek (5) | 0 - 0 | HNK Rijeka (2) |
10 Diciembre 2023 - 17h10 Jornada 18 | HNK Rijeka (3) | 2 - 4 | NK Slaven Belupo (7) |
16 Diciembre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 19 | HNK Rijeka (2) | 3 - 0 | NK Rudes (10) |
24 Enero 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 4 | HNK Gorica (6) | 2 - 3 | HNK Rijeka (2) |
28 Enero 2024 - 17h45 Jornada 20 | Hajduk Split (1) | 1 - 2 | HNK Rijeka (2) |
4 Febrero 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 21 | HNK Rijeka (2) | 3 - 0 | NK Istra 1961 (9) |
11 Febrero 2024 - 17h10 Jornada 22 | HNK Gorica (6) | 0 - 2 | HNK Rijeka (2) |
17 Febrero 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 23 | HNK Rijeka (2) | 4 - 0 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (5) |
25 Febrero 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 24 | Dinamo Zagreb (3) | 1 - 0 | HNK Rijeka (2) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 25 | HNK Rijeka (2) | 2 - 0 | VSNK Varazdin (8) |
10 Marzo 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 26 | HNK Rijeka (2) | 3 - 0 | NK Osijek (4) |
16 Marzo 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 27 | NK Slaven Belupo (8) | 0 - 1 | HNK Rijeka (1) |
30 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 28 | NK Rudes (10) | 0 - 3 | HNK Rijeka (1) |
7 Abril 2024 - 19h30 Jornada 29 | HNK Rijeka (1) | 1 - 0 | Hajduk Split (3) |
14 Abril 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 30 | NK Istra 1961 (9) | 0 - 2 | HNK Rijeka (1) |
21 Abril 2024 - 19h30 Jornada 31 | HNK Rijeka | - | HNK Gorica |
28 Abril 2024 - 19h30 Jornada 32 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | - | HNK Rijeka |
5 Mayo 2024 - 19h30 Jornada 33 | HNK Rijeka | - | Dinamo Zagreb |
11 Mayo 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 34 | VSNK Varazdin | - | HNK Rijeka |
18 Mayo 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 35 | NK Osijek | - | HNK Rijeka |
25 Mayo 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 36 | HNK Rijeka | - | NK Slaven Belupo |
10 Agosto 2023 - 20h00 Semifinales | B36 Tórshavn (FAR) | 1 - 3 | HNK Rijeka |
17 Agosto 2023 - 20h15 Semifinales | HNK Rijeka | 2 - 0 | B36 Tórshavn (FAR) |
24 Agosto 2023 - 20h00 Final | Lille OSC (FRA) | 2 - 1 | HNK Rijeka |
31 Agosto 2023 - 20h15 Final | HNK Rijeka | 1 - 1 ap. | Lille OSC (FRA) |
5 Diciembre 2023 - 13h30 Octavos de final | HNK Cibalia (CRO) | 1 - 3 | HNK Rijeka |
28 Febrero 2024 - 16h00 Cuartos de final | NK Rudes (CRO) | 0 - 1 | HNK Rijeka |
3 Abril 2024 - 16h00 Semifinales | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO) | 0 - 1 | HNK Rijeka |
15 Mayo 2024 - 19h00 Final | Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) | - | HNK Rijeka |
30 Mayo 2024 - 19h00 Final | HNK Rijeka | - | Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) |