El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Grecia - Atenas- Fundado en 1908
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4to | 57 | 27 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 61 | 22 | +39 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4to | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 33 | 8 | +25 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2do | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 28 | 14 | +14 |
10 Marzo 2024 - 20h30 Jornada 1 | Olympiakos Piraeus (3) | 1 - 2 | Panathinaikos FC (4) |
31 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 2 | Panathinaikos FC | - | PAOK FC |
3 Abril 2024 - 21h00 Jornada 3 | Panathinaikos FC | - | AEK Athens |
7 Abril 2024 - 19h30 Jornada 4 | Aris Thessaloniki | - | Panathinaikos FC |
14 Abril 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 5 | Panathinaikos FC | - | PAS Lamia 1964 |
21 Abril 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 6 | PAS Lamia 1964 | - | Panathinaikos FC |
24 Abril 2024 - 20h30 Jornada 7 | AEK Athens | - | Panathinaikos FC |
28 Abril 2024 - 20h30 Jornada 8 | Panathinaikos FC | - | Aris Thessaloniki |
1 Mayo 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 9 | PAOK FC | - | Panathinaikos FC |
12 Mayo 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 10 | Panathinaikos FC | - | Olympiakos Piraeus |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4to | 54 | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 59 | 21 | +38 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4to | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 33 | 8 | +25 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4to | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 26 | 13 | +13 |
26 Agosto 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 2 | Panathinaikos FC (1) | 3 - 0 | Volos NFC (10) |
3 Septiembre 2023 - 20h45 Jornada 3 | PAS Giannina FC (6) | 0 - 1 | Panathinaikos FC (2) |
16 Septiembre 2023 - 19h30 Jornada 4 | Panetolikos F.C. (15) | 0 - 5 | Panathinaikos FC (1) |
25 Septiembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 5 | Panathinaikos FC (2) | 1 - 2 | AEK Athens (3) |
28 Septiembre 2023 - 19h30 Jornada 6 | Asteras Tripolis (8) | 1 - 4 | Panathinaikos FC (2) |
1 Octubre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 7 | Panathinaikos FC (2) | 2 - 2 | PAOK FC (3) |
8 Octubre 2023 - 20h30 Jornada 1 | Panathinaikos FC (1) | 5 - 0 | Atromitos FC (21) |
22 Octubre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 8 | Olympiakos Piraeus (1) | 1 - 1 | Panathinaikos FC (2) |
29 Octubre 2023 - 19h30 Jornada 9 | Panathinaikos FC (2) | 5 - 0 | Panserraikos FC (8) |
4 Noviembre 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 10 | PAS Lamia 1964 (5) | 1 - 2 | Panathinaikos FC (1) |
12 Noviembre 2023 - 20h30 Jornada 11 | AE Kifissia (12) | 0 - 1 | Panathinaikos FC (1) |
26 Noviembre 2023 - 19h30 Jornada 12 | Aris Thessaloniki (5) | 2 - 0 | Panathinaikos FC (3) |
3 Diciembre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 13 | Panathinaikos FC (3) | 4 - 0 | OFI Crete (8) |
17 Diciembre 2023 - 19h30 Jornada 14 | Atromitos FC (7) | 3 - 2 | Panathinaikos FC (4) |
20 Diciembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 15 | Volos NFC (11) | 0 - 3 | Panathinaikos FC (3) |
3 Enero 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 16 | Panathinaikos FC (2) | 2 - 0 | PAS Giannina FC (14) |
7 Enero 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 17 | Panathinaikos FC (2) | 2 - 1 | Panetolikos F.C. (11) |
14 Enero 2024 - 19h30 Jornada 18 | AEK Athens (3) | 2 - 2 | Panathinaikos FC (2) |
21 Enero 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 19 | Panathinaikos FC (2) | 2 - 0 | Asteras Tripolis (6) |
28 Enero 2024 - 19h30 Jornada 20 | PAOK FC (1) | 2 - 1 | Panathinaikos FC (4) |
4 Febrero 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 21 | Panathinaikos FC (3) | 2 - 0 | Olympiakos Piraeus (4) |
11 Febrero 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 22 | Panserraikos FC (9) | 0 - 3 | Panathinaikos FC (3) |
17 Febrero 2024 - 19h30 Jornada 23 | Panathinaikos FC (3) | 2 - 2 | PAS Lamia 1964 (6) |
25 Febrero 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 24 | Panathinaikos FC (4) | 1 - 1 | AE Kifissia (14) |
28 Febrero 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 25 | Panathinaikos FC (4) | 2 - 0 | Aris Thessaloniki (5) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 19h30 Jornada 26 | OFI Crete (10) | 1 - 1 | Panathinaikos FC (4) |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4to | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
21 Septiembre 2023 - 18h45 Grupo F | Panathinaikos FC (4) | 2 - 0 | Villarreal CF (ESP) (1) |
5 Octubre 2023 - 21h00 Grupo F | Maccabi Haïfa (ISR) (3) | 0 - 0 | Panathinaikos FC (4) |
26 Octubre 2023 - 21h00 Grupo F | Panathinaikos FC (4) | 1 - 2 | Rennes (FRA) (2) |
9 Noviembre 2023 - 18h45 Grupo F | Rennes (FRA) (2) | 3 - 1 | Panathinaikos FC (4) |
30 Noviembre 2023 - 21h00 Grupo F | Villarreal CF (ESP) (1) | 3 - 2 | Panathinaikos FC (4) |
14 Diciembre 2023 - 18h45 Grupo F | Panathinaikos FC (4) | 1 - 2 | Maccabi Haïfa (ISR) (3) |
23 Agosto 2023 - 21h00 Play-Off | Sporting Braga (POR) | 2 - 1 | Panathinaikos FC |
29 Agosto 2023 - 21h00 Play-Off | Panathinaikos FC | 0 - 1 | Sporting Braga (POR) |
9 Agosto 2023 - 20h00 Tercera fase previa | Panathinaikos FC | 1 - 0 | Marseille (FRA) |
15 Agosto 2023 - 21h00 Tercera fase previa | Marseille (FRA) | 2 - 1 (2 pen 2) | Panathinaikos FC |
25 Julio 2023 - 20h00 Segunda fase previa | SC Dnipro-1 (UKR) | 1 - 3 | Panathinaikos FC |
1 Agosto 2023 - 19h30 Segunda fase previa | Panathinaikos FC | 2 - 2 | SC Dnipro-1 (UKR) |
10 Enero 2024 - 20h30 Octavos de final | Panathinaikos FC | 1 - 1 | Olympiakos Piraeus |
17 Enero 2024 - 20h00 Octavos de final | Olympiakos Piraeus | 0 - 0 (0 pen 1) | Panathinaikos FC |
24 Enero 2024 - 20h00 Cuartos de final | Panathinaikos FC | 1 - 2 | Atromitos FC |
31 Enero 2024 - 18h00 Cuartos de final | Atromitos FC | 0 - 2 | Panathinaikos FC |
14 Febrero 2024 - 18h30 Semifinales | PAOK FC | 0 - 1 | Panathinaikos FC |
21 Febrero 2024 - 18h00 Semifinales | Panathinaikos FC | 2 - 1 (6 pen 5) | PAOK FC |
18 Mayo 2024 - 18h30 Final | Panathinaikos FC | - | Aris Thessaloniki |