Ganador : Cruzeiro Esporte Club Cruzeiro Esporte Club


Jornada 38 - Últimos resultados

Mostrar todos los resultados

6 Diciembre 2014
19:30 Corinthians 2 - 1 Criciúma
19:30 Figueirense 1 - 2 Internacional-RS
7 Diciembre 2014
20:00 Goiás EC 4 - 2 Chapecoense-SC
20:00 Coritiba 3 - 2 Esporte Clube Bahia
20:00 Cruzeiro Esporte Club 2 - 1 Fluminense
20:00 Sport Recife 1 - 0 São Paulo FC
20:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 - 1 Flamengo
20:00 Palmeiras 1 - 1 Atlético Paranaense
20:00 Botafogo FR 0 - 0 Atlético Mineiro
20:00 Vitória 0 - 1 Santos FC



Clasificación general

Equipo Pts J G N P p. c. dif
1 Cruzeiro Esporte Club 80 38 24 8 6 67 38 +29
2 São Paulo FC 70 38 20 10 8 59 40 +19
3 Internacional-RS 69 38 21 6 11 53 41 +12
4 Corinthians 69 38 19 12 7 49 31 +18
5 Atlético Mineiro 62 38 17 11 10 51 38 +13
6 Fluminense 61 38 17 10 11 61 42 +19
7 Grêmio Porto Alegre 61 38 17 10 11 36 24 +12
8 Atlético Paranaense 54 38 15 9 14 43 42 +1
9 Santos FC 53 38 15 8 15 42 35 +7
10 Flamengo 52 38 14 10 14 46 47 -1
11 Sport Recife 52 38 14 10 14 36 46 -10
12 Goiás EC 47 38 13 8 17 38 40 -2
13 Figueirense 47 38 13 8 17 37 47 -10
14 Coritiba 47 38 12 11 15 42 45 -3
15 Chapecoense-SC 43 38 11 10 17 39 44 -5
16 Palmeiras 40 38 11 7 20 34 59 -25
17 Vitória 38 38 10 8 20 37 54 -17
18 Esporte Clube Bahia 37 38 9 10 19 31 43 -12
19 Botafogo FR 34 38 9 7 22 31 48 -17
20 Criciúma 32 38 7 11 20 28 56 -28


Equipos participantes

EquipoCiudadEstadioFundación
Atlético MineiroAtlético MineiroBelo HorizonteMineirão1908
Atlético ParanaenseAtlético ParanaenseCuritibaGround da Baixada1924
Botafogo FRBotafogo FRRío de JaneiroEngenhão1904
Chapecoense-SCChapecoense-SCChapecóArena Condá1973
CorinthiansCorinthiansSão PauloEstádio Parque São Jorge1910
CoritibaCoritibaCuritibaCouto Pereira1909
CriciúmaCriciúmaCriciúma1947
Cruzeiro Esporte ClubCruzeiro Esporte ClubBelo HorizonteMineirão1921
Esporte Clube BahiaEsporte Clube BahiaSalvadorEstádio de Pituaçu1931
FigueirenseFigueirenseFlorianópolisOrlando Scarpelli1921
FlamengoFlamengoRío de JaneiroGávea1895
FluminenseFluminenseRío de JaneiroLaranjeiras1902
Goiás ECGoiás ECGoiâniaSerrinha1943
Grêmio Porto AlegreGrêmio Porto AlegrePorto AlegreOlímpico Monumental1903
Internacional-RSInternacional-RSPorto AlegreBeira-Rio1909
PalmeirasPalmeirasSão PauloPalestra Itália 1914
Santos FCSantos FCSantosVila Belmiro1912
São Paulo FCSão Paulo FCSão PauloMorumbi1930
Sport RecifeSport RecifeRecifeIlha do Retiro1905
VitóriaVitóriaSalvadorEstádio Barradão1899