Ganador : Cruzeiro Esporte Club Cruzeiro Esporte Club


Jornada 38 - Últimos resultados

Mostrar todos los resultados

6 Diciembre 2014
19:30 Corinthians 2 - 1 Criciúma
19:30 Figueirense 1 - 2 Internacional-RS
7 Diciembre 2014
20:00 Goiás EC 4 - 2 Chapecoense-SC
20:00 Coritiba 3 - 2 Esporte Clube Bahia
20:00 Cruzeiro Esporte Club 2 - 1 Fluminense
20:00 Sport Recife 1 - 0 São Paulo FC
20:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 - 1 Flamengo
20:00 Palmeiras 1 - 1 Atlético Paranaense
20:00 Botafogo FR 0 - 0 Atlético Mineiro
20:00 Vitória 0 - 1 Santos FC



Clasificación general

Equipo Pts J G N P p. c. dif
1 Cruzeiro Esporte Club 80 38 24 8 6 67 38 +29
2 São Paulo FC 70 38 20 10 8 59 40 +19
3 Internacional-RS 69 38 21 6 11 53 41 +12
4 Corinthians 69 38 19 12 7 49 31 +18
5 Atlético Mineiro 62 38 17 11 10 51 38 +13
6 Fluminense 61 38 17 10 11 61 42 +19
7 Grêmio Porto Alegre 61 38 17 10 11 36 24 +12
8 Atlético Paranaense 54 38 15 9 14 43 42 +1
9 Santos FC 53 38 15 8 15 42 35 +7
10 Flamengo 52 38 14 10 14 46 47 -1
11 Sport Recife 52 38 14 10 14 36 46 -10
12 Goiás EC 47 38 13 8 17 38 40 -2
13 Figueirense 47 38 13 8 17 37 47 -10
14 Coritiba 47 38 12 11 15 42 45 -3
15 Chapecoense-SC 43 38 11 10 17 39 44 -5
16 Palmeiras 40 38 11 7 20 34 59 -25
17 Vitória 38 38 10 8 20 37 54 -17
18 Esporte Clube Bahia 37 38 9 10 19 31 43 -12
19 Botafogo FR 34 38 9 7 22 31 48 -17
20 Criciúma 32 38 7 11 20 28 56 -28


Equipos participantes

EquipoCiudadEstadioEntrenadorFundación
Atlético MineiroAtlético MineiroBelo HorizonteMineirãoVanderlei Luxemburgo1908
Atlético ParanaenseAtlético ParanaenseCuritibaGround da BaixadaPaulo Cesar Carpegiani1924
Botafogo FRBotafogo FRRío de JaneiroEngenhãoJoel Santana1904
Chapecoense-SCChapecoense-SCChapecóArena CondáGilmar1973
CorinthiansCorinthiansSão PauloEstádio Parque São JorgeMano Menezes1910
CoritibaCoritibaCuritibaCouto PereiraDorival Júnior1909
CriciúmaCriciúmaCriciúmaGelson da Silva1947
Cruzeiro Esporte ClubCruzeiro Esporte ClubBelo HorizonteMineirãoCuca1921
Esporte Clube BahiaEsporte Clube BahiaSalvadorEstádio de PituaçuAlexandre Gallo1931
FigueirenseFigueirenseFlorianópolisOrlando ScarpelliPC Gusmão1921
FlamengoFlamengoRío de JaneiroGáveaRogério Lourenço1895
FluminenseFluminenseRío de JaneiroLaranjeirasMuricy Ramalho1902
Goiás ECGoiás ECGoiâniaSerrinhaEmerson Leão1943
Grêmio Porto AlegreGrêmio Porto AlegrePorto AlegreOlímpico MonumentalPaulo Silas1903
Internacional-RSInternacional-RSPorto AlegreBeira-RioCelso Roth1909
PalmeirasPalmeirasSão PauloPalestra Itália Luiz Felipe Scolari1914
Santos FCSantos FCSantosVila BelmiroDorival Júnior1912
São Paulo FCSão Paulo FCSão PauloMorumbiRicardo Gomes1930
Sport RecifeSport RecifeRecifeIlha do RetiroNelsinho Baptista1905
VitóriaVitóriaSalvadorEstádio BarradãoRicardo Silva1899