El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Camerún - Batié- Fundado en 1995
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18vo | 33 | 36 | 6 | 15 | 15 | 24 | 48 | -24 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17vo | 17 | 18 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 20 | -9 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14vo | 16 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 28 | -15 |
2 Febrero 2014 - 15h00 Jornada 1 | UMS de Loum (9) | 1 - 1 | Sable Batié (8) |
5 Febrero 2014 - 15h00 Jornada 2 | Sable Batié (10) | 0 - 0 | Coton Sport de Garoua (11) |
12 Febrero 2014 - 15h30 Jornada 3 | Canon Yaoundé (18) | 1 - 2 | Sable Batié (7) |
23 Febrero 2014 - 15h30 Jornada 5 | Sable Batié (10) | 1 - 1 | Cosmos de Bafia (7) |
2 Marzo 2014 - 13h30 Jornada 6 | Sable Batié (6) | 1 - 0 | Panthère Sportive du Ndé (2) |
5 Marzo 2014 - 13h30 Jornada 7 | Renaissance De Ngoumou (18) | 0 - 1 | Sable Batié (5) |
9 Marzo 2014 - 15h30 Jornada 8 | Sable Batié (5) | 0 - 0 | Fovu Baham (7) |
15 Marzo 2014 - 16h30 Jornada 9 | Unisport Bafang (3) | 1 - 0 | Sable Batié (8) |
23 Marzo 2014 - 15h30 Jornada 10 | Young Sports Academy (13) | 2 - 2 | Sable Batié (9) |
30 Marzo 2014 - 16h30 Jornada 11 | Sable Batié (12) | 1 - 1 | Njala Quan de Limbé (14) |
2 Abril 2014 - 16h30 Jornada 12 | Sable Batié (12) | 0 - 1 | Bamboutos Mbouda (8) |
6 Abril 2014 - 14h30 Jornada 13 | Douala AC (18) | 2 - 1 | Sable Batié (13) |
13 Abril 2014 - 14h30 Jornada 14 | Sable Batié (12) | 0 - 0 | Union Douala (11) |
19 Abril 2014 - 16h30 Jornada 15 | Sable Batié (11) | 1 - 1 | Scorpion FC de Bé (12) |
27 Abril 2014 - 14h30 Jornada 16 | Les Astres FC de Douala (5) | 5 - 0 | Sable Batié (15) |
4 Mayo 2014 - 17h00 Jornada 17 | Tonnerre de Yaoundé (17) | 3 - 0 | Sable Batié (15) |
11 Mayo 2014 - 16h30 Jornada 18 | Sable Batié (15) | 1 - 2 | APEJES Academy (5) |
18 Mayo 2014 - 16h30 Jornada 19 | New Star de Douala (6) | 1 - 0 | Sable Batié (15) |
25 Mayo 2014 - 14h30 Jornada 20 | Sable Batié (14) | 1 - 0 | UMS de Loum (10) |
29 Mayo 2014 - 15h00 Jornada 21 | Coton Sport de Garoua (1) | 6 - 2 | Sable Batié (15) |
3 Junio 2014 - 16h30 Jornada 22 | Sable Batié (16) | 0 - 1 | Canon Yaoundé (15) |
10 Agosto 2014 - 16h30 Jornada 24 | Cosmos de Bafia (3) | 0 - 0 | Sable Batié (17) |
13 Agosto 2014 - 16h30 Jornada 25 | Panthère Sportive du Ndé (10) | 1 - 1 | Sable Batié (17) |
17 Agosto 2014 - 16h30 Jornada 26 | Sable Batié (18) | 0 - 3 | Renaissance De Ngoumou (17) |
1 Septiembre 2014 - 16h30 Jornada 27 | Fovu Baham (8) | 0 - 0 | Sable Batié (18) |
7 Septiembre 2014 - 16h30 Jornada 28 | Sable Batié (18) | 0 - 2 | Unisport Bafang (4) |
11 Septiembre 2014 - 16h30 Jornada 29 | Sable Batié (18) | 2 - 2 | Young Sports Academy (11) |
17 Septiembre 2014 - 16h30 Jornada 30 | Njala Quan de Limbé (14) | 0 - 0 | Sable Batié (18) |
21 Septiembre 2014 - 16h30 Jornada 31 | Bamboutos Mbouda (6) | 2 - 1 | Sable Batié (18) |
28 Septiembre 2014 - 16h30 Jornada 32 | Sable Batié (18) | 1 - 1 | Douala AC (19) |
4 Octubre 2014 - 16h30 Jornada 33 | Union Douala (9) | 0 - 0 | Sable Batié (18) |
12 Octubre 2014 - 17h00 Jornada 35 | Sable Batié (18) | 0 - 1 | Les Astres FC de Douala (6) |
30 Octubre 2014 - 16h00 Jornada 34 | Scorpion FC de Bé (13) | 2 - 0 | Sable Batié (18) |
19 Noviembre 2014 - 15h30 Jornada 36 | Sable Batié (18) | 1 - 4 | Tonnerre de Yaoundé (13) |
26 Noviembre 2014 - 15h30 Jornada 37 | APEJES Academy (4) | 1 - 2 | Sable Batié (18) |
30 Noviembre 2014 - 15h30 Jornada 38 | Sable Batié (18) | 1 - 0 | New Star de Douala (7) |