El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Malta - Santa Lucia- Fundado en 1974
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10mo | 25 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 19 | 30 | -11 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10mo | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11vo | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 18 | -5 |
17 Septiembre 2023 - 18h00 | Santa Lucia FC (13) | 0 - 4 | FC Floriana (3) |
23 Septiembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 2 | Hibernians F.C. (2) | 3 - 2 | Santa Lucia FC (12) |
26 Septiembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 3 | Santa Lucia FC (14) | 0 - 1 | Balzan Youths FC (6) |
1 Octubre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 4 | Naxxar Lions FC (10) | 4 - 0 | Santa Lucia FC (14) |
21 Octubre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 5 | Santa Lucia FC (14) | 0 - 0 | Gudja United FC (12) |
29 Octubre 2023 - 12h00 Jornada 6 | Sirens FC (13) | 0 - 0 | Santa Lucia FC (14) |
5 Noviembre 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 7 | Santa Lucia FC (13) | 0 - 1 | Sliema Wanderers (4) |
26 Noviembre 2023 - 16h15 Jornada 8 | Valletta FC (8) | 1 - 1 | Santa Lucia FC (13) |
2 Diciembre 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 9 | Santa Lucia FC (12) | 1 - 0 | Mosta F.C. (11) |
10 Diciembre 2023 - 11h00 Jornada 10 | Marsaxlokk FC (3) | 3 - 0 | Santa Lucia FC (13) |
17 Diciembre 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 11 | Santa Lucia FC | 1 - 3 | Hamrun Spartans |
6 Enero 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 12 | Gzira United FC (9) | 1 - 2 | Santa Lucia FC (12) |
21 Enero 2024 - 11h00 Jornada 13 | FC Birkirkara (5) | 1 - 2 | Santa Lucia FC (12) |
27 Enero 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 14 | FC Floriana (2) | 2 - 0 | Santa Lucia FC (12) |
4 Febrero 2024 - 11h00 Jornada 15 | Santa Lucia FC (12) | 0 - 2 | Hibernians F.C. (5) |
10 Febrero 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 16 | Balzan Youths FC (8) | 0 - 1 | Santa Lucia FC (12) |
17 Febrero 2024 - 16h15 Jornada 17 | Santa Lucia FC (12) | 1 - 0 | Naxxar Lions FC (8) |
25 Febrero 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 18 | Gudja United FC (14) | 0 - 4 | Santa Lucia FC (10) |
2 Marzo 2024 - 16h15 Jornada 19 | Santa Lucia FC (11) | 1 - 1 | Sirens FC (13) |
10 Marzo 2024 - 16h15 Jornada 20 | Sliema Wanderers (3) | 3 - 1 | Santa Lucia FC (11) |
16 Marzo 2024 - 16h15 Jornada 21 | Santa Lucia FC (10) | 2 - 0 | Valletta FC (12) |