El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Países Bajos - Róterdam- Fundado en 1888
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10mo | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 33 | 38 | -5 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12vo | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 22 | -5 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6to | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 16 | 0 |
12 Agosto 2023 - 21h00 Jornada 1 | PEC Zwolle (13) | 1 - 2 | Sparta Rotterdam (8) |
20 Agosto 2023 - 14h30 Jornada 2 | Sparta Rotterdam (7) | 2 - 2 | Feyenoord Rotterdam (12) |
27 Agosto 2023 - 16h45 Jornada 3 | SC Heerenveen (6) | 1 - 3 | Sparta Rotterdam (5) |
1 Septiembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 4 | Sparta Rotterdam (6) | 1 - 1 | NEC Nijmegen (13) |
17 Septiembre 2023 - 16h45 Jornada 5 | AZ Alkmaar (3) | 2 - 0 | Sparta Rotterdam (7) |
24 Septiembre 2023 - 12h15 Jornada 6 | Sparta Rotterdam (5) | 1 - 0 | Vitesse Arnhem (16) |
1 Octubre 2023 - 14h30 Jornada 7 | Excelsior Rotterdam (5) | 2 - 1 | Sparta Rotterdam (6) |
8 Octubre 2023 - 16h45 Jornada 8 | Sparta Rotterdam (7) | 0 - 4 | PSV Eindhoven (1) |
22 Octubre 2023 - 16h45 Jornada 9 | Go Ahead Eagles (5) | 0 - 0 | Sparta Rotterdam (7) |
28 Octubre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 10 | Sparta Rotterdam (7) | 2 - 0 | RKC Waalwijk (14) |
5 Noviembre 2023 - 16h45 Jornada 11 | Sparta Rotterdam (7) | 1 - 2 | Almere City FC (11) |
12 Noviembre 2023 - 14h30 Jornada 12 | FC Volendam (17) | 1 - 4 | Sparta Rotterdam (6) |
26 Noviembre 2023 - 16h45 Jornada 13 | Sparta Rotterdam (8) | 1 - 2 | FC Utrecht (15) |
2 Diciembre 2023 - 21h00 Jornada 14 | Heracles Almelo (13) | 0 - 1 | Sparta Rotterdam (7) |
9 Diciembre 2023 - 18h45 Jornada 15 | Ajax Amsterdam (5) | 2 - 1 | Sparta Rotterdam (8) |
17 Diciembre 2023 - 14h30 Jornada 16 | Sparta Rotterdam (8) | 2 - 2 | FC Twente (3) |
13 Enero 2024 - 16h30 Jornada 17 | Fortuna Sittard (11) | 0 - 2 | Sparta Rotterdam (7) |
21 Enero 2024 - 14h30 Jornada 18 | Sparta Rotterdam (8) | 0 - 2 | Go Ahead Eagles (7) |
27 Enero 2024 - 18h45 Jornada 19 | RKC Waalwijk (16) | 1 - 1 | Sparta Rotterdam (8) |
4 Febrero 2024 - 16h45 Jornada 20 | Sparta Rotterdam (9) | 0 - 2 | PEC Zwolle (8) |
11 Febrero 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 21 | Feyenoord Rotterdam (2) | 2 - 0 | Sparta Rotterdam (10) |
17 Febrero 2024 - 18h45 Jornada 22 | Sparta Rotterdam (8) | 4 - 2 | Excelsior Rotterdam (15) |
24 Febrero 2024 - 21h00 Jornada 23 | NEC Nijmegen (5) | 2 - 0 | Sparta Rotterdam (9) |
2 Marzo 2024 - 21h00 Jornada 24 | Sparta Rotterdam (10) | 1 - 1 | AZ Alkmaar (4) |
9 Marzo 2024 - 18h45 Jornada 25 | FC Twente (3) | 2 - 1 | Sparta Rotterdam (11) |
17 Marzo 2024 - 16h45 Jornada 26 | Sparta Rotterdam (10) | 2 - 2 | Ajax Amsterdam (6) |
31 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 27 | Sparta Rotterdam | - | Fortuna Sittard |
3 Abril 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 28 | Vitesse Arnhem | - | Sparta Rotterdam |
14 Abril 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 30 | Almere City FC | - | Sparta Rotterdam |
28 Abril 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 31 | Sparta Rotterdam | - | FC Volendam |
5 Mayo 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 32 | PSV Eindhoven | - | Sparta Rotterdam |
12 Mayo 2024 - 16h45 Jornada 33 | FC Utrecht | - | Sparta Rotterdam |
19 Mayo 2024 - 14h30 Jornada 34 | Sparta Rotterdam | - | SC Heerenveen |