El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Moldavia - Nisporeni- Fundado en 1991
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9mo | 23 | 36 | 5 | 8 | 23 | 29 | 87 | -58 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9mo | 7 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 12 | 48 | -36 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7mo | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 17 | 39 | -22 |
3 Julio 2020 - 19h30 Jornada 1 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (3) | 2 - 0 | Speranta Nisporeni (9) |
9 Julio 2020 - 19h30 Jornada 2 | Speranta Nisporeni (9) | 2 - 2 | Zimbru Chisinau (8) |
13 Julio 2020 - 19h30 Jornada 3 | FC Milsami Orhei (5) | 3 - 0 | Speranta Nisporeni (9) |
18 Julio 2020 - 19h30 Jornada 4 | Speranta Nisporeni (9) | 1 - 2 | FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol (4) |
22 Julio 2020 - 17h00 Jornada 5 | FC Floresti (8) | 1 - 1 | Speranta Nisporeni (9) |
25 Julio 2020 - 19h30 Jornada 6 | Speranta Nisporeni (9) | 1 - 4 | FC Petrocub Sarata-Galbena (2) |
31 Julio 2020 - 17h00 Jornada 7 | FC Dacia Buiucani (5) | 0 - 3 | Speranta Nisporeni (8) |
4 Agosto 2020 - 17h00 Jornada 8 | FC Codru Lozova (10) | 0 - 1 | Speranta Nisporeni (7) |
10 Septiembre 2020 - 19h00 Jornada 9 | Speranta Nisporeni (7) | 0 - 2 | FC Sfântul Gheorghe Suruceni (3) |
18 Septiembre 2020 - 18h00 Jornada 10 | Speranta Nisporeni (7) | 1 - 2 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (1) |
23 Septiembre 2020 - 18h00 Jornada 11 | Zimbru Chisinau (9) | 0 - 2 | Speranta Nisporeni (7) |
26 Septiembre 2020 - 18h00 Jornada 12 | Speranta Nisporeni (7) | 0 - 1 | FC Milsami Orhei (3) |
4 Octubre 2020 - 14h00 Jornada 13 | FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol (5) | 3 - 3 | Speranta Nisporeni (7) |
16 Octubre 2020 - 14h00 Jornada 14 | Speranta Nisporeni (7) | 0 - 0 | FC Floresti (8) |
21 Octubre 2020 - 17h00 Jornada 15 | FC Petrocub Sarata-Galbena (2) | 2 - 0 | Speranta Nisporeni (7) |
25 Octubre 2020 - 16h00 Jornada 16 | Speranta Nisporeni (7) | 0 - 0 | FC Dacia Buiucani (5) |
31 Octubre 2020 - 16h00 Jornada 17 | Speranta Nisporeni (7) | 3 - 0 | FC Codru Lozova (10) |
6 Noviembre 2020 - 13h00 Jornada 18 | FC Sfântul Gheorghe Suruceni (4) | 1 - 0 | Speranta Nisporeni (7) |
21 Noviembre 2020 - 15h00 Jornada 19 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (1) | 3 - 0 | Speranta Nisporeni (7) |
25 Noviembre 2020 - 15h00 Jornada 20 | Speranta Nisporeni (7) | 2 - 2 | Zimbru Chisinau (9) |
20 Febrero 2021 - 11h30 Jornada 21 | FC Milsami Orhei (3) | 3 - 0 | Speranta Nisporeni (7) |
24 Febrero 2021 - 11h30 Jornada 22 | Speranta Nisporeni (7) | 0 - 4 | FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol (5) |
28 Febrero 2021 - 11h30 Jornada 23 | FC Floresti (8) | 4 - 4 | Speranta Nisporeni (7) |
7 Marzo 2021 - 11h30 Jornada 24 | Speranta Nisporeni (7) | 1 - 3 | FC Petrocub Sarata-Galbena (2) |
14 Marzo 2021 - 14h00 Jornada 25 | FC Dacia Buiucani (6) | 4 - 1 | Speranta Nisporeni (7) |
11 Abril 2021 - 12h00 Jornada 27 | Speranta Nisporeni (7) | 0 - 3 | FC Sfântul Gheorghe Suruceni (4) |
16 Abril 2021 - 12h00 Jornada 28 | Speranta Nisporeni (7) | 0 - 10 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (1) |
23 Abril 2021 - 15h00 Jornada 29 | Zimbru Chisinau (9) | 6 - 0 | Speranta Nisporeni (8) |
26 Abril 2021 - 16h00 Jornada 26 | FC Codru Lozova (10) | 1 - 2 | Speranta Nisporeni (7) |
30 Abril 2021 - 14h00 Jornada 30 | Speranta Nisporeni (8) | 0 - 4 | FC Milsami Orhei (3) |
7 Mayo 2021 - 15h00 Jornada 31 | FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol (5) | 0 - 0 | Speranta Nisporeni (8) |
11 Mayo 2021 - 17h00 Jornada 32 | Speranta Nisporeni (9) | 1 - 3 | FC Floresti (7) |
16 Mayo 2021 - 17h00 Jornada 33 | FC Petrocub Sarata-Galbena (2) | Aplazado | Speranta Nisporeni (9) |
19 Mayo 2021 - 17h00 Jornada 34 | Speranta Nisporeni (9) | 0 - 3 | FC Dacia Buiucani (5) |
22 Mayo 2021 - 17h00 Jornada 35 | Speranta Nisporeni (9) | 0 - 3 | FC Codru Lozova (10) |
26 Mayo 2021 - 17h00 Jornada 36 | FC Sfântul Gheorghe Suruceni (4) | 3 - 0 | Speranta Nisporeni (9) |