El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Rusia - Moscú- Fundado en 1930
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16vo | 13 | 30 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 20 | 62 | -42 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16vo | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 9 | 30 | -21 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16vo | 4 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 32 | -21 |
17 Julio 2022 - 14h00 Jornada 1 | Torpedo Moscow (15) | 1 - 3 | FC Sochi (2) |
24 Julio 2022 - 16h30 Jornada 2 | Dinamo Moscow (2) | 4 - 0 | Torpedo Moscow (16) |
31 Julio 2022 - 16h30 Jornada 3 | FC Krylya Sovetov Samara (10) | 1 - 1 | Torpedo Moscow (15) |
7 Agosto 2022 - 14h00 Jornada 4 | Torpedo Moscow (15) | 1 - 3 | FC Khimki (7) |
14 Agosto 2022 - 16h30 Jornada 5 | FC Gazovik Orenburg (10) | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Moscow (15) |
21 Agosto 2022 - 16h30 Jornada 6 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (1) | 2 - 0 | Torpedo Moscow (16) |
28 Agosto 2022 - 16h30 Jornada 7 | Torpedo Moscow (15) | 1 - 4 | FC Krasnodar (4) |
5 Septiembre 2022 - 19h00 Jornada 8 | Torpedo Moscow (15) | 0 - 1 | FC Rostov (6) |
11 Septiembre 2022 - 12h00 Jornada 9 | FC Ural Yekaterinburg (15) | 2 - 0 | Torpedo Moscow (16) |
17 Septiembre 2022 - 13h00 Jornada 10 | Torpedo Moscow (16) | 1 - 0 | CSKA Moscow (3) |
2 Octubre 2022 - 13h00 Jornada 11 | FC Fakel Voronezh (13) | 2 - 2 | Torpedo Moscow (16) |
9 Octubre 2022 - 15h30 Jornada 12 | Torpedo Moscow (16) | 0 - 0 | FC Nizhny Novgorod (10) |
15 Octubre 2022 - 13h00 Jornada 13 | Torpedo Moscow (16) | 0 - 1 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow (13) |
23 Octubre 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 14 | FC Akhmat Grozny (7) | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Moscow (16) |
30 Octubre 2022 - 15h30 Jornada 15 | Spartak Moscow (2) | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Moscow (16) |
6 Noviembre 2022 - 14h30 Jornada 16 | Torpedo Moscow (16) | 0 - 2 | FC Krylya Sovetov Samara (10) |
12 Noviembre 2022 - 14h30 Jornada 17 | Torpedo Moscow (16) | 0 - 2 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (1) |
5 Marzo 2023 - 14h30 Jornada 18 | FC Krasnodar (8) | 2 - 2 | Torpedo Moscow (16) |
11 Marzo 2023 - 12h00 Jornada 19 | Torpedo Moscow (16) | 0 - 1 | FC Ural Yekaterinburg (10) |
19 Marzo 2023 - 14h30 Jornada 20 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | 1 - 1 | Torpedo Moscow |
2 Abril 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 21 | FC Rostov | 2 - 1 | Torpedo Moscow |
8 Abril 2023 - 13h00 Jornada 22 | Torpedo Moscow (16) | 2 - 0 | FC Fakel Voronezh (14) |
15 Abril 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 23 | Torpedo Moscow | 1 - 2 | Spartak Moscow |
22 Abril 2023 - 13h00 Jornada 24 | FC Khimki (15) | 4 - 2 | Torpedo Moscow (16) |
30 Abril 2023 - 15h30 Jornada 25 | FC Sochi | 3 - 1 | Torpedo Moscow |
6 Mayo 2023 - 15h30 Jornada 26 | Torpedo Moscow (16) | 1 - 5 | FC Akhmat Grozny (5) |
13 Mayo 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 27 | CSKA Moscow | 3 - 0 | Torpedo Moscow |
20 Mayo 2023 - 15h30 Jornada 28 | Torpedo Moscow (16) | 0 - 3 | Dinamo Moscow (7) |
27 Mayo 2023 - 15h30 Jornada 29 | Torpedo Moscow | 1 - 3 | FC Gazovik Orenburg |
3 Junio 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 30 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow (8) | 3 - 1 | Torpedo Moscow (16) |