El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Andorra - Santa Coloma- Fundado en 1995
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 51 | 20 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 46 | 8 | +38 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 4 | +22 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 4 | +16 |
16 Septiembre 2023 - 20h30 Jornada 1 | UE Santa Coloma (0) | 2 - 0 | FC Ordino (0) |
24 Septiembre 2023 - 13h30 Jornada 2 | CF Esperança d'Andorra (10) | 0 - 2 | UE Santa Coloma (1) |
30 Septiembre 2023 - 20h30 Jornada 3 | UE Santa Coloma (1) | 2 - 1 | Inter Club d'Escaldes (4) |
8 Octubre 2023 - 11h00 Jornada 4 | CF Atlètic Amèrica (9) | 0 - 1 | UE Santa Coloma (1) |
22 Octubre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 5 | UE Santa Coloma (1) | 2 - 1 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes (7) |
29 Octubre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 6 | FC Pas de la Casa (7) | 1 - 5 | UE Santa Coloma (1) |
5 Noviembre 2023 - 13h30 Jornada 7 | UE Santa Coloma (1) | 3 - 0 | CE Carroi (8) |
12 Noviembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 8 | UE Santa Coloma (1) | 1 - 2 | FC Santa Coloma (3) |
25 Noviembre 2023 - 20h30 Jornada 9 | Penya Encarnada d'Andorra (4) | 1 - 2 | UE Santa Coloma (2) |
3 Diciembre 2023 - 11h00 Jornada 10 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes (5) | 1 - 2 | UE Santa Coloma (1) |
10 Diciembre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 11 | FC Santa Coloma | 1 - 2 | UE Santa Coloma |
16 Diciembre 2023 - 20h30 Jornada 12 | UE Santa Coloma | 6 - 0 | CF Atlètic Amèrica |
21 Enero 2024 - 11h00 Jornada 13 | UE Santa Coloma (1) | 0 - 0 | Inter Club d'Escaldes (2) |
28 Enero 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 14 | CE Carroi | 0 - 5 | UE Santa Coloma |
4 Febrero 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 15 | UE Santa Coloma (2) | 6 - 0 | CF Esperança d'Andorra (9) |
11 Febrero 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 16 | UE Santa Coloma (2) | 0 - 0 | FC Pas de la Casa (8) |
18 Febrero 2024 - 11h00 Jornada 17 | Penya Encarnada d'Andorra (6) | 0 - 0 | UE Santa Coloma (2) |
25 Febrero 2024 - 13h30 Jornada 18 | UE Santa Coloma (2) | 2 - 0 | FC Ordino (5) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 19 | CF Atlètic Amèrica (9) | 0 - 1 | UE Santa Coloma (1) |
10 Marzo 2024 - 13h30 Jornada 20 | UE Santa Coloma (1) | 2 - 0 | CF Esperança d'Andorra (10) |
7 Abril 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 21 | CE Carroi | - | UE Santa Coloma |
14 Abril 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 22 | UE Santa Coloma | - | Penya Encarnada d'Andorra |
21 Abril 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 23 | FC Ordino | - | UE Santa Coloma |
28 Abril 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 24 | UE Santa Coloma | - | FC Pas de la Casa |
5 Mayo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 25 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes | - | UE Santa Coloma |
12 Mayo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 26 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | - | UE Santa Coloma |
19 Mayo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 27 | UE Santa Coloma | - | FC Santa Coloma |