El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Luxemburgo - Pétange- Fundado en 2015
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6to | 29 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 35 | 29 | +6 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4to | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 11 | +12 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10mo | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 18 | -6 |
5 Agosto 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 1 | FC Schifflingen 95 (9) | 3 - 3 | UT Pétange (8) |
13 Agosto 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 2 | UT Pétange (4) | 2 - 0 | Swift Hesperange (6) |
20 Agosto 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 3 | UT Pétange (8) | 2 - 2 | FC UNA Strassen (9) |
27 Agosto 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 4 | FC Victoria Rosport (9) | 3 - 1 | UT Pétange (10) |
3 Septiembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 5 | UT Pétange | 2 - 2 | FC Progrès Niederkorn |
17 Septiembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 6 | Wiltz FC 71 (10) | 2 - 0 | UT Pétange (14) |
23 Septiembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 7 | UT Pétange (11) | 2 - 1 | CS Fola Esch (15) |
27 Septiembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 8 | Racing Union Luxembourg (12) | 2 - 0 | UT Pétange (14) |
8 Octubre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 9 | UT Pétange (9) | 4 - 0 | Mondercange (6) |
22 Octubre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 10 | UN Käerjéng 97 (15) | 0 - 1 | UT Pétange (6) |
5 Noviembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 11 | UT Pétange (5) | 4 - 1 | US Mondorf-les-Bains (13) |
12 Noviembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 12 | Differdange F.C. 03 (1) | 2 - 0 | UT Pétange (5) |
26 Noviembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 13 | UT Pétange (6) | 0 - 1 | F91 Dudelange (2) |
2 Diciembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 14 | Esch Jeunesse (15) | 0 - 0 | UT Pétange (6) |
9 Diciembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 15 | UT Pétange (6) | 4 - 1 | FC Marisca Mersch (10) |
11 Febrero 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 16 | Swift Hesperange (3) | 3 - 3 | UT Pétange (5) |
18 Febrero 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 17 | FC UNA Strassen (5) | 1 - 0 | UT Pétange (6) |
25 Febrero 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 18 | UT Pétange (7) | 2 - 3 | FC Victoria Rosport (8) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 19 | FC Progrès Niederkorn (4) | 2 - 1 | UT Pétange (9) |
9 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 20 | UT Pétange (8) | 1 - 0 | Wiltz FC 71 (11) |
17 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 21 | CS Fola Esch (16) | 0 - 3 | UT Pétange (6) |
30 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 22 | UT Pétange | - | Racing Union Luxembourg |
7 Abril 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 23 | Mondercange | - | UT Pétange |
14 Abril 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 24 | UT Pétange | - | UN Käerjéng 97 |
21 Abril 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 25 | US Mondorf-les-Bains | - | UT Pétange |
28 Abril 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 26 | UT Pétange | - | Differdange F.C. 03 |
5 Mayo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 27 | F91 Dudelange | - | UT Pétange |
12 Mayo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 28 | UT Pétange | - | Esch Jeunesse |
18 Mayo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 29 | FC Marisca Mersch | - | UT Pétange |
26 Mayo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 30 | UT Pétange | - | FC Schifflingen 95 |