El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
28 Septiembre 2012 | |||
15h00 | Vitez Beograd (SRB) | 15 - 0 (6-0, 7-0, 2-0) | Maccabi Metulla (ISR) |
18h30 | Csíkszereda HC (ROU) | 15 - 0 (8-0, 2-0, 5-0) | Baskent Yildizlari Ankara (TUR) |
29 Septiembre 2012 | |||
15h00 | Baskent Yildizlari Ankara (TUR) | 6 - 1 (4-0, 1-0, 1-1) | Vitez Beograd (SRB) |
18h30 | Csíkszereda HC (ROU) | 15 - 0 (6-0, 6-0, 3-0) | Maccabi Metulla (ISR) |
30 Septiembre 2012 | |||
15h00 | Baskent Yildizlari Ankara (TUR) | 13 - 1 (4-0, 8-0, 1-1) | Maccabi Metulla (ISR) |
18h30 | Csíkszereda HC (ROU) | 6 - 0 (1-0, 4-0, 1-0) | Vitez Beograd (SRB) |
19 Octubre 2012 | |||
16h00 | Belfast Giants (GBR) | 11 - 1 (5-0, 3-0, 3-1) | Geleen Eaters (NED) |
19h30 | Landshut Cannibals (GER) | 2 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0) | Csíkszereda HC (ROU) |
20 Octubre 2012 | |||
16h00 | Geleen Eaters (NED) | 3 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 2-1) | Csíkszereda HC (ROU) |
19h30 | Landshut Cannibals (GER) | 7 - 1 (3-0, 2-1, 2-0) | Belfast Giants (GBR) |
21 Octubre 2012 | |||
14h00 | Belfast Giants (GBR) | 4 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 1-0) | Csíkszereda HC (ROU) |
18h00 | Landshut Cannibals (GER) | 4 - 2 (0-1, 3-0, 1-1) | Geleen Eaters (NED) |
19 Octubre 2012 | |||
13h00 | HK Beibarys Atyrau (KAZ) | 5 - 3 (1-2, 1-1, 3-0) | Liepajas Metalurgs (LAT) |
17h30 | Sport Vaasa (FIN) | 11 - 1 (3-0, 3-0, 5-1) | DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc (HUN) |
20 Octubre 2012 | |||
13h00 | Liepajas Metalurgs (LAT) | 7 - 4 (3-3, 0-1, 4-0) | DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc (HUN) |
17h30 | HK Beibarys Atyrau (KAZ) | 5 - 4 (0-3, 2-1, 3-0) | Sport Vaasa (FIN) |
21 Octubre 2012 | |||
13h00 | HK Beibarys Atyrau (KAZ) | 4 - 0 (1-0, 3-0, 0-0) | DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc (HUN) |
17h30 | Sport Vaasa (FIN) | 4 - 3 ap. (0-1, 1-1, 2-1, 1-0) | Liepajas Metalurgs (LAT) |
23 Noviembre 2012 | |||
17h00 | Toros Neftekamsk (RUS) | 2 - 1 (1-0, 0-0, 1-1) | Landshut Cannibals (GER) |
20h30 | HC Bolzano-Bozen Foxes (ITA) | 3 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 2-1) | Herning Blue Fox (DEN) |
24 Noviembre 2012 | |||
17h00 | Toros Neftekamsk (RUS) | 3 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 2-0) | Herning Blue Fox (DEN) |
20h30 | HC Bolzano-Bozen Foxes (ITA) | 2 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 2-0) | Landshut Cannibals (GER) |
25 Noviembre 2012 | |||
16h00 | Herning Blue Fox (DEN) | 4 - 0 (2-0, 2-0, 0-0) | Landshut Cannibals (GER) |
19h30 | HC Bolzano-Bozen Foxes (ITA) | 3 - 2 ap. (1-0, 0-1, 1-1, 1-0) | Toros Neftekamsk (RUS) |
23 Noviembre 2012 | |||
16h00 | Metalurg Zhlobin (BLR) | 3 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 0-0) | HK Beibarys Atyrau (KAZ) |
20h00 | Stavanger Oilers (NOR) | 7 - 4 (2-0, 4-3, 1-1) | Ciarko KH 58 Sanok (POL) |
24 Noviembre 2012 | |||
14h00 | Metalurg Zhlobin (BLR) | 5 - 3 (0-2, 3-1, 2-0) | Ciarko KH 58 Sanok (POL) |
18h00 | Stavanger Oilers (NOR) | 3 - 2 ap. (2-1, 0-0, 0-1, 1-0) | HK Beibarys Atyrau (KAZ) |
25 Noviembre 2012 | |||
14h00 | HK Beibarys Atyrau (KAZ) | 5 - 1 (3-1, 2-0, 0-0) | Ciarko KH 58 Sanok (POL) |
18h00 | Metalurg Zhlobin (BLR) | 4 - 3 ap. (2-1, 0-1, 1-1, 0-0, 2-0) | Stavanger Oilers (NOR) |
11 Enero 2013 | |||
13h30 | Rouen HE (FRA) | 6 - 1 (2-0, 3-0, 1-1) | HC Bolzano-Bozen Foxes (ITA) |
17h30 | HC Donbass Donetsk (UKR) | 1 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 0-0) | Metalurg Zhlobin (BLR) |
12 Enero 2013 | |||
13h30 | Metalurg Zhlobin (BLR) | 3 - 1 (0-0, 3-0, 0-1) | Rouen HE (FRA) |
17h30 | HC Donbass Donetsk (UKR) | 3 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) | HC Bolzano-Bozen Foxes (ITA) |
13 Enero 2013 | |||
13h30 | Metalurg Zhlobin (BLR) | 1 - 0 ap. (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) | HC Bolzano-Bozen Foxes (ITA) |
17h30 | HC Donbass Donetsk (UKR) | 7 - 1 (2-1, 3-0, 2-0) | Rouen HE (FRA) |
1 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 5 |
2 | HK Beibarys Atyrau | 4 |
3 | Csíkszereda HC | 3 |
4 | HC Bolzano-Bozen Foxes | 3 |
5 | HC Donbass Donetsk | 3 |
6 | Landshut Cannibals | 3 |
1 | Ciarko KH 58 Sanok | 3 |
2 | Csíkszereda HC | 3 |
3 | DVTK Jegesmedvék Mi. | 3 |
4 | HC Bolzano-Bozen Foxes | 3 |
5 | Landshut Cannibals | 3 |
6 | Maccabi Metulla | 3 |