Rusia - Omsk
Grupo A (Rusia - Omsk - 22/08/2014 - 27/08/2014)
Clasificación
Últimos partidos
Detalle de los resultados
Grupo B (Rusia - Omsk - 22/08/2014 - 27/08/2014)
Clasificacione
Últimos partidos
Detalle de los resultados
Playoffs (Rusia - Omsk - 29/08/2014 - 30/08/2014)
Semifinales
Lugar 9
Lugar 7
Lugar 5
Tercer lugar
Final
Detalle de los resultados
Estadísticas
- Estadísticas globales
- Estadísticas particulares
Victorias
1 | MHK Spartak | 4 |
2 | Sioux City Musketeers | 4 |
3 | Tolpar Ufa | 4 |
4 | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk U2. | 3 |
5 | KLH Chomutov U21 | 3 |
6 | Malmö IF Redhawks U20 | 3 |
Partidos nulos
1 | Blues Espoo U20 | 0 |
2 | Cape Breton Screaming Eagl. | 0 |
3 | Dinamo-Juniors Riga | 0 |
4 | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk U2. | 0 |
5 | HK Riga | 0 |
6 | KLH Chomutov U21 | 0 |
Derrotas
1 | Blues Espoo U20 | 5 |
2 | Cape Breton Screaming Eagl. | 3 |
3 | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk U2. | 3 |
4 | Red Bulls Salzburg U20 | 3 |
5 | HK Riga | 2 |
6 | KLH Chomutov U21 | 2 |
Victorias locales
1 | Sioux City Musketeers | 3 |
2 | Tolpar Ufa | 3 |
3 | MHK Spartak | 2 |
4 | Cape Breton Screaming Eagl. | 1 |
5 | HK Riga | 1 |
6 | KLH Chomutov U21 | 1 |
Partidos nulos locales
1 | Blues Espoo U20 | 0 |
2 | Cape Breton Screaming Eagl. | 0 |
3 | Dinamo-Juniors Riga | 0 |
4 | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk U2. | 0 |
5 | HK Riga | 0 |
6 | KLH Chomutov U21 | 0 |
Derrotas locales
1 | Blues Espoo U20 | 2 |
2 | Cape Breton Screaming Eagl. | 2 |
3 | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk U2. | 2 |
4 | MHK Spartak | 2 |
5 | Malmö IF Redhawks U20 | 2 |
6 | Tolpar Ufa | 2 |
Victorias foráneas
1 | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk U2. | 3 |
2 | Malmö IF Redhawks U20 | 3 |
3 | KLH Chomutov U21 | 2 |
4 | MHK Spartak | 2 |
5 | Red Bulls Salzburg U20 | 2 |
6 | Cape Breton Screaming Eagl. | 1 |
Partidos nulos foráneos
1 | Blues Espoo U20 | 0 |
2 | Cape Breton Screaming Eagl. | 0 |
3 | Dinamo-Juniors Riga | 0 |
4 | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk U2. | 0 |
5 | HK Riga | 0 |
6 | KLH Chomutov U21 | 0 |
Derrotas foráneas
1 | Blues Espoo U20 | 3 |
2 | HK Riga | 2 |
3 | Red Bulls Salzburg U20 | 2 |
4 | Cape Breton Screaming Eagl. | 1 |
5 | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk U2. | 1 |
6 | KLH Chomutov U21 | 1 |
Espere ...
Espere ...
Espere ...