Espere ...
Dinamarca - 23 Septiembre 2016 - 28 Febrero 2017
Día del campeonato :
1 Febrero 2017 |
19h00 | Aalborg Pirates | 4 - 2 (2-0, 1-2, 1-0) | Gentofte Stars |
3 Febrero 2017 |
19h30 | SønderjyskE | 4 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 2-0) | Aalborg Pirates |
19h30 | Gentofte Stars | 3 - 1 (0-1, 2-0, 1-0) | Frederikshavn White Hawks |
19h30 | Herning Blue Fox | 3 - 4 ap. (0-2, 3-1, 0-0, 0-0) | Herlev Eagles |
19h45 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras | 0 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 0-0) | Rodovre Mighty Bulls |
5 Febrero 2017 |
15h00 | Frederikshavn White Hawks | 5 - 2 (2-1, 2-0, 1-1) | SønderjyskE |
16h00 | Odense Bulldogs | 3 - 2 ap. (1-1, 0-1, 1-0, 1-0) | Gentofte Stars |
19h00 | Herlev Eagles | 0 - 7 (0-3, 0-1, 0-3) | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras |
19h30 | Aalborg Pirates | 4 - 3 ap. (0-1, 1-1, 2-1, 1-0) | Herning Blue Fox |
6 Febrero 2017 |
19h00 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls | 2 - 8 (0-0, 1-7, 1-1) | Esbjerg Energy |
14 Febrero 2017 |
20h30 | SønderjyskE | 2 - 4 (1-1, 1-1, 0-2) | Odense Bulldogs |
15 Febrero 2017 |
19h00 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls | 3 - 8 (2-4, 1-3, 0-1) | Herlev Eagles |
19h00 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras | 2 - 6 (0-1, 0-4, 2-1) | Aalborg Pirates |
19h00 | Herning Blue Fox | 1 - 4 (0-1, 0-1, 1-2) | Frederikshavn White Hawks |
19h00 | Gentofte Stars | 0 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 0-1) | Esbjerg Energy |
17 Febrero 2017 |
19h30 | Aalborg Pirates | 6 - 0 (1-0, 5-0, 0-0) | Rodovre Mighty Bulls |
19h30 | Frederikshavn White Hawks | 4 - 3 ap. (1-0, 0-2, 2-1, 0-0) | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras |
19h30 | Herning Blue Fox | 4 - 5 ap. (2-1, 0-2, 2-1, 0-1) | Odense Bulldogs |
19h30 | Gentofte Stars | 3 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) | SønderjyskE |
20h00 | Herlev Eagles | 2 - 6 (2-0, 0-3, 0-3) | Esbjerg Energy |
18 Febrero 2017 |
19h30 | Odense Bulldogs | 1 - 3 (1-1, 0-0, 0-2) | Herning Blue Fox |
21 Febrero 2017 |
19h00 | Herlev Eagles | 2 - 6 (1-1, 0-0, 1-5) | Aalborg Pirates |
19h00 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls | 2 - 4 (1-1, 0-2, 1-1) | Frederikshavn White Hawks |
19h00 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras | 2 - 3 (0-1, 0-2, 2-0) | Odense Bulldogs |
19h00 | Esbjerg Energy | 1 - 2 ap. (0-0, 0-1, 1-0, 0-1) | SønderjyskE |
20h30 | Herning Blue Fox | 1 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 1-0) | Gentofte Stars |
24 Febrero 2017 |
19h00 | Frederikshavn White Hawks | 7 - 1 (1-0, 5-0, 1-1) | Herlev Eagles |
19h30 | Odense Bulldogs | 11 - 1 (2-0, 4-0, 5-1) | Rodovre Mighty Bulls |
19h30 | Aalborg Pirates | 2 - 5 (1-1, 1-2, 0-2) | Esbjerg Energy |
19h30 | SønderjyskE | 2 - 1 (0-1, 2-0, 0-0) | Herning Blue Fox |
19h30 | Gentofte Stars | 1 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 0-1) | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras |
28 Febrero 2017 |
19h30 | Esbjerg Energy | 2 - 1 ap. (0-0, 0-0, 1-1, 0-0) | Herning Blue Fox |
19h30 | Herlev Eagles | 2 - 4 (0-1, 2-2, 0-1) | Odense Bulldogs |
19h30 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls | 2 - 3 (0-1, 0-2, 2-0) | Gentofte Stars |
19h30 | Aalborg Pirates | 1 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 0-0) | Frederikshavn White Hawks |
19h30 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras | 1 - 3 (0-2, 0-0, 1-1) | SønderjyskE |
Espere ...
Espere ...
Espere ...