El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Austria - Lustenau- Fundado en 1970
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3ro | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 35 | 28 | +7 |
20 Enero 2024 - 19h30 Losers Stage | EHC Lustenau (3) | 3 - 1 | Unterland Cavaliers (ITA) (5) |
27 Enero 2024 - 15h00 Losers Stage | EC KAC Klagenfurt II (AUT) (10) | 3 - 1 | EHC Lustenau (3) |
1 Febrero 2024 - 19h30 Losers Stage | EHC Lustenau (3) | 6 - 4 | EC Kitzbühel (AUT) (1) |
3 Febrero 2024 - 20h30 Losers Stage | HC Fassa (ITA) (8) | 6 - 7 | EHC Lustenau (3) |
15 Febrero 2024 - 20h00 Losers Stage | Unterland Cavaliers (ITA) (5) | 5 - 4 | EHC Lustenau (3) |
17 Febrero 2024 - 19h30 Losers Stage | EHC Lustenau (3) | 7 - 2 | EC KAC Klagenfurt II (AUT) (10) |
22 Febrero 2024 - 19h30 Losers Stage | EC Kitzbühel (AUT) (1) | 4 - 0 | EHC Lustenau (3) |
24 Febrero 2024 - 19h30 Losers Stage | EHC Lustenau (3) | 7 - 3 | HC Fassa (ITA) (8) |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13vo | 39 | 30 | 13 | 1 | 16 | 112 | 121 | -9 |
16 Septiembre 2023 - 19h30 Septiembre de 2023 | EK Zeller Eisbären (AUT) (1) | 4 - 3 | EHC Lustenau (10) |
21 Septiembre 2023 - 19h30 Septiembre de 2023 | EHC Lustenau (10) | 4 - 1 | HC Fassa (ITA) (9) |
23 Septiembre 2023 - 19h30 Septiembre de 2023 | EHC Lustenau (10) | 4 - 3 ap. | EC Kitzbühel (AUT) (4) |
29 Septiembre 2023 - 19h00 Septiembre de 2023 | HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO) (2) | 6 - 3 | EHC Lustenau (10) |
30 Septiembre 2023 - 18h00 Septiembre de 2023 | HK Celje (SLO) (14) | 4 - 3 | EHC Lustenau (10) |
5 Octubre 2023 - 19h30 Octubre de 2023 | EHC Lustenau (6) | 3 - 2 | EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz II (AUT) (11) |
7 Octubre 2023 - 18h00 Octubre de 2023 | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) (4) | 1 - 3 | EHC Lustenau (6) |
12 Octubre 2023 - 19h00 Octubre de 2023 | EC Kitzbühel (AUT) (10) | 4 - 5 ap. | EHC Lustenau (6) |
14 Octubre 2023 - 19h30 Octubre de 2023 | EHC Lustenau (6) | 7 - 10 | HC Merano (ITA) (13) |
19 Octubre 2023 - 20h00 Octubre de 2023 | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA) (5) | 8 - 2 | EHC Lustenau (6) |
21 Octubre 2023 - 19h15 Octubre de 2023 | Red Bulls Salzburg 2 (AUT) (9) | 4 - 2 | EHC Lustenau (6) |
26 Octubre 2023 - 20h30 Octubre de 2023 | HC Gherdëina-Gardena (ITA) (15) | 3 - 5 | EHC Lustenau (6) |
28 Octubre 2023 - 18h00 Octubre de 2023 | EHC Lustenau (6) | 6 - 4 | EC Bregenzerwald (AUT) (8) |
1 Noviembre 2023 - 18h30 Noviembre de 2023 | Unterland Cavaliers (ITA) (13) | 6 - 5 ap. | EHC Lustenau (8) |
4 Noviembre 2023 - 19h30 Noviembre de 2023 | EHC Lustenau (8) | 6 - 2 | EC KAC Klagenfurt II (AUT) (16) |
17 Noviembre 2023 - 19h30 Noviembre de 2023 | EHC Lustenau (8) | 2 - 4 | HK Celje (SLO) (15) |
19 Noviembre 2023 - 17h30 Noviembre de 2023 | EHC Lustenau (8) | 3 - 5 | Red Bulls Salzburg 2 (AUT) (4) |
24 Noviembre 2023 - 19h30 Noviembre de 2023 | EHC Lustenau (8) | 2 - 1 ap. | HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO) (3) |
26 Noviembre 2023 - 17h30 Noviembre de 2023 | EHC Lustenau (8) | 3 - 7 | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) (1) |
1 Diciembre 2023 - 19h00 Diciembre de 2023 | EC KAC Klagenfurt II (AUT) (16) | 3 - 7 | EHC Lustenau (8) |
2 Diciembre 2023 - 16h00 Diciembre de 2023 | EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz II (AUT) (14) | 3 - 4 | EHC Lustenau (8) |
7 Diciembre 2023 - 19h30 Diciembre de 2023 | EHC Lustenau (8) | 4 - 5 | EK Zeller Eisbären (AUT) (2) |
9 Diciembre 2023 - 20h30 Diciembre de 2023 | HC Fassa (ITA) (10) | 4 - 2 | EHC Lustenau (8) |
19 Diciembre 2023 - 19h30 Diciembre de 2023 | EC Bregenzerwald (AUT) (3) | 5 - 1 | EHC Lustenau (8) |
21 Diciembre 2023 - 19h30 Diciembre de 2023 | EHC Lustenau (8) | 2 - 2 | SG Cortina (ITA) (5) |
26 Diciembre 2023 - 19h30 Diciembre de 2023 | EHC Lustenau (8) | 6 - 2 | HC Gherdëina-Gardena (ITA) (12) |
28 Diciembre 2023 - 20h30 Diciembre de 2023 | HC Merano (ITA) (11) | 5 - 6 | EHC Lustenau (8) |
30 Diciembre 2023 - 18h00 Diciembre de 2023 | EHC Lustenau (8) | 2 - 3 | Unterland Cavaliers (ITA) (13) |
3 Enero 2024 - 19h30 Enero de 2024 | EHC Lustenau (13) | 4 - 5 | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA) (4) |
5 Enero 2024 - 20h30 Enero de 2024 | SG Cortina (ITA) (7) | 5 - 3 | EHC Lustenau (13) |