El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
República Checa - Kladno- Fundado en 1924
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14vo | 33 | 53 | 11 | 0 | 42 | 120 | 201 | -81 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14vo | 15 | 26 | 8 | 0 | 21 | 53 | 94 | -41 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14vo | 18 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 67 | 107 | -40 |
15 Septiembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 1 | HC Olomouc (7) | 1 - 0 | HC Kladno (9) |
17 Septiembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 2 | HC Kladno (13) | 1 - 3 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (3) |
22 Septiembre 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 3 | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava (12) | 2 - 3 ap. | HC Kladno (11) |
24 Septiembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 4 | HC Kladno (13) | 1 - 7 | Sparta Praha (1) |
27 Septiembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 5 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (11) | 3 - 2 | HC Kladno (14) |
29 Septiembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 6 | HC Kladno (14) | 1 - 4 | Kometa Brno (10) |
1 Octubre 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 7 | HC Plzen (11) | 4 - 5 ap. | HC Kladno (14) |
6 Octubre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 8 | HC Kladno (14) | 3 - 4 ap. | Mountfield HK (5) |
8 Octubre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 9 | BK Mladá Boleslav (11) | 3 - 4 | HC Kladno (13) |
15 Octubre 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 11 | HC Litvínov (1) | 5 - 4 ap. | HC Kladno (14) |
20 Octubre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 12 | HC Kladno (13) | 3 - 2 ap. | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (10) |
22 Octubre 2023 - 15h30 Jornada 13 | HC Energie Karlovy Vary (6) | 1 - 2 | HC Kladno (11) |
27 Octubre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 14 | HC Kladno (11) | 3 - 2 | HC Olomouc (13) |
29 Octubre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 15 | HC Kladno (11) | 2 - 6 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (2) |
3 Noviembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 17 | HC Kladno (13) | 2 - 3 | Sparta Praha (3) |
5 Noviembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 18 | HC Kladno (13) | 3 - 6 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (5) |
17 Noviembre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 19 | Kometa Brno (6) | 8 - 1 | HC Kladno (13) |
19 Noviembre 2023 - 16h15 Jornada 20 | HC Kladno (13) | 2 - 4 | HC Plzen (10) |
24 Noviembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 21 | Mountfield HK (7) | 2 - 1 | HC Kladno (13) |
26 Noviembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 22 | HC Kladno (14) | 2 - 3 ap. | BK Mladá Boleslav (13) |
28 Noviembre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 23 | HC Ocelári Trinec (3) | 4 - 3 ap. | HC Kladno (14) |
1 Diciembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 24 | HC Kladno (13) | 3 - 0 | HC Litvínov (4) |
3 Diciembre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 25 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (7) | 6 - 3 | HC Kladno (13) |
8 Diciembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 26 | HC Kladno (13) | 2 - 3 ap. | HC Energie Karlovy Vary (10) |
10 Diciembre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 27 | HC Olomouc (9) | 3 - 2 ap. | HC Kladno (13) |
20 Diciembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 28 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (2) | 4 - 3 | HC Kladno (13) |
26 Diciembre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 30 | Sparta Praha (2) | 5 - 3 | HC Kladno (14) |
28 Diciembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 31 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (5) | 4 - 8 | HC Kladno (14) |
30 Diciembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 32 | HC Kladno (14) | 4 - 5 ap. | Kometa Brno (7) |
3 Enero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 47 | Mountfield HK (7) | 4 - 2 | HC Kladno (14) |
5 Enero 2024 - 17h30 Jornada 33 | HC Plzen (9) | 7 - 2 | HC Kladno (14) |
7 Enero 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 34 | HC Kladno (14) | 1 - 2 ap. | Mountfield HK (8) |
12 Enero 2024 - 17h30 Jornada 35 | BK Mladá Boleslav (13) | 4 - 3 ap. | HC Kladno (14) |
14 Enero 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 36 | HC Kladno (14) | 3 - 5 | HC Ocelári Trinec (3) |
19 Enero 2024 - 17h30 Jornada 37 | HC Litvínov (4) | 4 - 3 | HC Kladno (14) |
21 Enero 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 38 | HC Kladno (14) | 0 - 3 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (7) |
23 Enero 2024 - 17h30 Jornada 39 | HC Energie Karlovy Vary (9) | 4 - 1 | HC Kladno (14) |
26 Enero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 40 | HC Kladno (14) | 2 - 3 | HC Olomouc (9) |
28 Enero 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 41 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) | 3 - 1 | HC Kladno (14) |
31 Enero 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 10 | HC Ocelári Trinec (4) | 5 - 0 | HC Kladno (14) |
31 Enero 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 49 | HC Ocelári Trinec (3) | 5 - 0 | HC Kladno (14) |
2 Febrero 2024 - 17h30 Jornada 42 | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava (9) | 4 - 2 | HC Kladno (14) |
4 Febrero 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 43 | Sparta Praha (2) | 5 - 3 | HC Kladno (14) |
10 Febrero 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 29 | HC Kladno (14) | 2 - 3 | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava (12) |
12 Febrero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 16 | HC Kladno (13) | 0 - 4 | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava (11) |
14 Febrero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 44 | HC Kladno (14) | 2 - 7 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (5) |
16 Febrero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 45 | Kometa Brno (5) | 2 - 3 ap. | HC Kladno (14) |
18 Febrero 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 46 | HC Kladno (14) | 3 - 4 ap. | HC Plzen (12) |
23 Febrero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 48 | HC Kladno (14) | 0 - 5 | BK Mladá Boleslav (13) |
25 Febrero 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 49 | HC Kladno (14) | 5 - 2 | HC Ocelári Trinec (3) |
27 Febrero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 50 | HC Kladno (14) | 2 - 0 | HC Litvínov (6) |
1 Marzo 2024 - 17h30 Jornada 51 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (7) | 5 - 3 | HC Kladno (14) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 16h30 Jornada 52 | HC Kladno (14) | 1 - 4 | HC Energie Karlovy Vary (10) |