El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Rusia
24 Febrero 2012 | |||
13h00 | Avangard Omsk (RUS) | 5 - 2 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) |
26 Febrero 2012 | |||
11h00 | Avangard Omsk (RUS) | 3 - 4 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS) |
12h00 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS) | 1 - 2 ap. | Spartak Moscow (RUS) |
12h00 | Barys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) | 3 - 2 | HC Vityaz Podolsk (RUS) |
12h00 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) | 4 - 3 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) |
12h00 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) | 5 - 4 | Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) |
12h00 | Yugra Khanty-Mansysk (RUS) | 5 - 4 ap. | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) |
14h00 | HC Atlant Moscow (RUS) | 1 - 4 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk (RUS) |
14h00 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) | 2 - 3 ap. | CSKA Moscow (RUS) |
14h00 | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | 4 - 1 | Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS) |
14h00 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | 5 - 3 | HC Lev Poprad (SVK) |
16h00 | Dinamo Riga (LAT) | 3 - 2 | Amur Khabarovsk (RUS) |
28 Marzo 2012 | |||
17h00 | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | 4 - 5 ap. | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) |
29 Marzo 2012 | |||
15h00 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) | 3 - 1 | Avangard Omsk (RUS) |
30 Marzo 2012 | |||
17h00 | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | 1 - 2 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) |
31 Marzo 2012 | |||
13h00 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) | 2 - 3 ap. | Avangard Omsk (RUS) |
1 Abril 2012 | |||
15h00 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | 3 - 1 | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) |
2 Abril 2012 | |||
14h00 | Avangard Omsk (RUS) | 1 - 0 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) |
3 Abril 2012 | |||
17h30 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | 6 - 1 | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) |
4 Abril 2012 | |||
14h00 | Avangard Omsk (RUS) | 3 - 1 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) |
6 Abril 2012 | |||
15h00 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) | 0 - 1 | Avangard Omsk (RUS) |
13 Abril 2012 | |||
14h00 | Avangard Omsk (RUS) | 2 - 1 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) |
15 Abril 2012 | |||
12h00 | Avangard Omsk (RUS) | 1 - 2 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) |
17 Abril 2012 | |||
17h30 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | 0 - 1 | Avangard Omsk (RUS) |
19 Abril 2012 | |||
17h30 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | 1 - 2 ap. | Avangard Omsk (RUS) |
21 Abril 2012 | |||
12h00 | Avangard Omsk (RUS) | 2 - 3 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) |
23 Abril 2012 | |||
17h30 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | 5 - 2 | Avangard Omsk (RUS) |
25 Abril 2012 | |||
14h00 | Avangard Omsk (RUS) | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) |
1 | Dynamo Moscow | 51 |
2 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 48 |
3 | Avangard Omsk | 46 |
4 | SKA Saint-Petersburg | 46 |
5 | HC Atlant Moscow | 37 |
6 | AK Bars Kazan | 36 |
1 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 38 |
2 | HC Lev Poprad | 38 |
3 | HC Vityaz Podolsk | 38 |
4 | CSKA Moscow | 36 |
5 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 36 |
6 | Dinamo Riga | 32 |
1 | Dynamo Moscow | 27 |
2 | SKA Saint-Petersburg | 27 |
3 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 25 |
4 | Avangard Omsk | 24 |
5 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | 23 |
6 | HC Atlant Moscow | 22 |
1 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 19 |
2 | HC Vityaz Podolsk | 17 |
3 | HC Lev Poprad | 16 |
4 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 16 |
5 | Spartak Moscow | 16 |
6 | Dinamo Riga | 15 |
1 | Dynamo Moscow | 24 |
2 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 23 |
3 | Avangard Omsk | 22 |
4 | SKA Saint-Petersburg | 19 |
5 | AK Bars Kazan | 17 |
6 | Barys Nur-Sultan | 15 |
1 | CSKA Moscow | 23 |
2 | HC Lev Poprad | 22 |
3 | HC Vityaz Podolsk | 21 |
4 | Severstal Cherepovets | 21 |
5 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 20 |
6 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | 20 |