El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Rusia
20 Febrero 2019 | |||
17h30 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | 2 - 1 ap. (0-1, 0-0, 1-0, 0-0) | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) |
17h30 | HC Vityaz Podolsk (RUS) | 4 - 3 (2-1, 1-0, 1-2) | HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR) |
22 Febrero 2019 | |||
10h00 | Admiral Vladivostok (RUS) | 1 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 1-0) | Amur Khabarovsk (RUS) |
12h30 | HC Kunlun Red Star (CHN) | 2 - 3 ap. (1-1, 1-0, 0-1, 0-0) | Barys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) |
15h00 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) | 1 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 0-1) | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) |
15h00 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) | 4 - 0 (2-0, 0-0, 2-0) | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) |
17h00 | Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) | 3 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) | Spartak Moscow (RUS) |
17h30 | HC Vityaz Podolsk (RUS) | 1 - 5 (0-2, 1-1, 0-2) | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS) |
17h30 | HC Sochi (RUS) | 2 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0) | HC Slovan Bratislava (SVK) |
17h30 | Jokerit Helsinki (FIN) | 3 - 5 (1-2, 2-1, 0-2) | HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR) |
17h30 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | 3 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 1-0) | Dinamo Riga (LAT) |
17h30 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | 4 - 1 (0-0, 3-1, 1-0) | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) |
17h30 | Avangard Omsk (RUS) | 7 - 3 (4-1, 3-1, 0-1) | Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS) |
13 Abril 2019 | |||
16h00 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | 5 - 2 | Avangard Omsk (RUS) |
15 Abril 2019 | |||
18h30 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | 3 - 0 | Avangard Omsk (RUS) |
17 Abril 2019 | |||
18h30 | Avangard Omsk (RUS) | 0 - 2 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) |
19 Abril 2019 | |||
18h30 | Avangard Omsk (RUS) | 2 - 3 ap. | CSKA Moscow (RUS) |
1 | CSKA Moscow | 69 |
2 | SKA Saint-Petersburg | 60 |
3 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 52 |
4 | Avangard Omsk | 51 |
5 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 45 |
6 | Barys Nur-Sultan | 43 |
1 | HC Slovan Bratislava | 47 |
2 | HC Dinamo Minsk | 45 |
3 | Amur Khabarovsk | 42 |
4 | HC Kunlun Red Star | 42 |
5 | Admiral Vladivostok | 39 |
6 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 39 |
1 | CSKA Moscow | 37 |
2 | SKA Saint-Petersburg | 31 |
3 | Avangard Omsk | 27 |
4 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 27 |
5 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 25 |
6 | Barys Nur-Sultan | 23 |
1 | HC Dinamo Minsk | 22 |
2 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 22 |
3 | HC Kunlun Red Star | 21 |
4 | HC Slovan Bratislava | 20 |
5 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 19 |
6 | Dynamo Moscow | 18 |
1 | CSKA Moscow | 32 |
2 | SKA Saint-Petersburg | 29 |
3 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 25 |
4 | Avangard Omsk | 24 |
5 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 21 |
6 | Barys Nur-Sultan | 20 |
1 | HC Slovan Bratislava | 27 |
2 | Amur Khabarovsk | 26 |
3 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | 25 |
4 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 24 |
5 | HC Dinamo Minsk | 23 |
6 | Admiral Vladivostok | 22 |