El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
4 Febrero 2014 - 20 Diciembre 2014
4 Febrero 2014 | |||
20h15 | Austria | 2 - 3 | Dinamarca |
6 Febrero 2014 | |||
16h30 | Bielorrusia | 2 - 1 | Hungría |
20h00 | Polonia | 2 - 1 | Italia |
7 Febrero 2014 | |||
17h00 | Italia | 2 - 1 | Bielorrusia |
20h45 | Hungría | 2 - 1 | Polonia |
8 Febrero 2014 | |||
16h15 | Austria | 4 - 1 | Eslovenia |
17h00 | Italia | 4 - 2 | Hungría |
20h45 | Polonia | 4 - 2 | Bielorrusia |
9 Abril 2014 | |||
19h00 | Noruega | 2 - 1 | Bielorrusia |
19h45 | Suiza | 1 - 4 | Suecia |
10 Abril 2014 | |||
17h30 | Finlandia | 5 - 1 | Letonia |
18h00 | República Checa | 4 - 0 | Dinamarca |
19h45 | Alemania | 3 - 4 ap. | Francia |
20h30 | Austria | 2 - 3 ap. | Eslovenia |
11 Abril 2014 | |||
17h00 | Eslovaquia | 1 - 3 | Russie |
17h30 | República Checa | 2 - 0 | Dinamarca |
17h30 | Finlandia | 5 - 1 | Letonia |
19h00 | Noruega | 3 - 2 | Bielorrusia |
19h45 | Suiza | 4 - 3 ap. | Suecia |
20h00 | Alemania | 2 - 0 | Francia |
12 Abril 2014 | |||
16h00 | Hungría | 4 - 5 ap. | Austria |
19h00 | Polonia | 2 - 1 ap. | Bielorrusia |
13 Abril 2014 | |||
17h00 | Eslovaquia | 4 - 3 | Russie |
18h00 | Hungría | 0 - 4 | Eslovenia |
16 Abril 2014 | |||
19h00 | Suecia | 5 - 2 | Dinamarca |
19h00 | República Checa | 6 - 2 | Noruega |
17 Abril 2014 | |||
17h30 | Finlandia | 3 - 0 | Alemania |
18h00 | Bielorrusia | 2 - 5 | Suiza |
18h00 | República Checa | 5 - 1 | Noruega |
20h00 | Francia | 4 - 2 | Eslovaquia |
18 Abril 2014 | |||
15h00 | Suecia | 6 - 2 | Dinamarca |
16h00 | Letonia | 2 - 3 | Russie |
17h30 | Finlandia | 3 - 2 | Alemania |
18h00 | Bielorrusia | 2 - 1 ap. | Suiza |
19 Abril 2014 | |||
15h00 | Francia | 1 - 3 | Eslovaquia |
16h00 | Letonia | 1 - 0 | Russie |
23 Abril 2014 | |||
19h30 | Suecia | 6 - 1 | Noruega |
24 Abril 2014 | |||
17h00 | Eslovaquia | 0 - 3 | Finlandia |
19h00 | Dinamarca | 5 - 4 | Bielorrusia |
19h30 | Alemania | 2 - 4 | Russie |
25 Abril 2014 | |||
18h30 | Letonia | 2 - 1 | Francia |
19h00 | Suecia | 1 - 0 | Noruega |
19h45 | Suiza | 3 - 1 | República Checa |
26 Abril 2014 | |||
14h30 | Alemania | 3 - 0 | Russie |
16h00 | Letonia | 6 - 3 | Francia |
17h00 | Eslovaquia | 2 - 1 | Finlandia |
19h00 | Dinamarca | 3 - 4 | Bielorrusia |
27 Abril 2014 | |||
13h30 | Suiza | 1 - 2 | República Checa |
29 Abril 2014 | |||
18h00 | Italia | 3 - 1 | Kazajstán |
30 Abril 2014 | |||
20h30 | Italia | 2 - 4 | Kazajstán |
1 Mayo 2014 | |||
19h30 | Eslovaquia | 5 - 3 | Letonia |
2 Mayo 2014 | |||
17h00 | Letonia | 2 - 0 | Noruega |
20h15 | Alemania | 2 - 0 | Suiza |
3 Mayo 2014 | |||
16h00 | Bielorrusia | 5 - 2 | Dinamarca |
17h00 | Eslovaquia | 3 - 2 ap. | Noruega |
20h15 | Francia | 3 - 1 | Kazajstán |
4 Mayo 2014 | |||
20h00 | Francia | 5 - 3 | Kazajstán |
6 Mayo 2014 | |||
20h00 | Alemania | 1 - 3 | Estados Unidos |
20h10 | Suiza | 0 - 4 | Canadá |
28 Agosto 2014 | |||
18h00 | República Checa | 3 - 4 | Russie |
19 Diciembre 2014 | |||
16h15 | Bielorrusia | 2 - 1 | Eslovaquia |
18h15 | Italia | 1 - 4 | Polonia |
20h15 | Suiza | 3 - 2 ap. | Noruega |
20h30 | Francia | 0 - 4 | Eslovenia |
20 Diciembre 2014 | |||
16h15 | Suiza | 3 - 2 | Bielorrusia |
18h30 | Italia | 1 - 4 | Polonia |
19h30 | Francia | 2 - 6 | Eslovenia |
20h15 | Eslovaquia | 1 - 3 | Noruega |