El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
10 Febrero 2017 - 16 Diciembre 2017
10 Febrero 2017 | ||||
14h30 | Suiza | 4 - 2 (1-0, 1-2, 2-0) | Bielorrusia | |
11 Febrero 2017 | ||||
18h00 | Eslovaquia | 3 - 4 (0-2, 2-1, 1-1) | Suiza | |
18 Marzo 2017 | ||||
10h00 | Corea del Sur | 3 - 4 (0-2, 0-1, 3-1) | Russie II | |
1 Abril 2017 | ||||
16h00 | Letonia | 0 - 5 (0-2, 0-3, 0-0) | Russie II | |
5 Abril 2017 | ||||
20h20 | Austria | 2 - 6 (0-1, 1-3, 1-2) | Suecia | |
6 Abril 2017 | ||||
17h50 | Austria | 3 - 4 (1-1, 0-2, 2-1) | Suecia | |
19h00 | Noruega | 5 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 2-0) | Alemania | |
20h30 | Dinamarca | 0 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 0-1) | Eslovaquia | |
7 Abril 2017 | ||||
16h00 | Letonia | 1 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 1-0) | Bielorrusia | |
17h30 | Polonia | 1 - 6 (0-1, 0-3, 1-2) | Eslovaquia B | |
19h00 | Hungría | 1 - 6 (0-3, 0-3, 1-0) | Finlandia | |
8 Abril 2017 | ||||
16h00 | Dinamarca | 0 - 2 (0-0, 0-0, 0-2) | Eslovaquia | |
16h00 | Letonia | 0 - 3 (0-2, 0-0, 0-1) | Bielorrusia | |
18h00 | Francia | 3 - 4 (1-1, 2-3, 0-0) | Suiza | |
18h15 | Noruega | 5 - 2 | Alemania | |
9 Abril 2017 | ||||
15h00 | Francia | 3 - 2 ap. (0-1, 2-0, 0-1, 1-0) | Suiza | |
12 Abril 2017 | ||||
17h00 | República Checa | 4 - 0 (0-0, 4-0, 0-0) | Noruega | |
13 Abril 2017 | ||||
17h00 | República Checa | 6 - 3 (2-1, 1-0, 3-2) | Noruega | |
17h00 | Eslovaquia | 1 - 2 (1-0, 0-0, 0-2) | Suiza | |
17h30 | Finlandia | 3 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 2-0) | Dinamarca | |
17h30 | Russie | 0 - 1 ap. (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) | Francia | |
14 Abril 2017 | ||||
16h30 | Suecia | 4 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 1-0) | Letonia | |
18h15 | Bielorrusia | 3 - 1 (1-1, 2-0, 0-0) | Alemania | |
20h30 | Gran Bretaña | 1 - 4 (0-3, 1-1, 0-0) | Polonia | |
15 Abril 2017 | ||||
11h00 | Russie II | 6 - 0 (3-0, 1-0, 2-0) | Francia | |
13h00 | Suecia | 3 - 4 ap. (2-0, 0-3, 1-0, 0-0) | Letonia | |
14h00 | Gran Bretaña | 5 - 4 ap. (1-2, 2-0, 1-2, 0-0) | Polonia | |
14h00 | Finlandia | 2 - 3 ap. (0-1, 1-0, 1-1, 0-1) | Dinamarca | |
16h30 | Bielorrusia | 1 - 2 (0-0, 0-2, 1-0) | Alemania | |
17h00 | Eslovaquia | 0 - 3 (0-0, 0-1, 0-2) | Suiza | |
19h00 | Eslovenia | 1 - 2 ap. (0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-0) | Kazajstán | |
16 Abril 2017 | ||||
18h00 | Italia | 0 - 2 (0-0, 0-0, 0-2) | Austria | |
17 Abril 2017 | ||||
16h00 | Austria | 6 - 5 ap. (2-1, 2-3, 1-1, 1-0) | Italia | |
18 Abril 2017 | ||||
19h00 | Hungría | 3 - 5 (0-1, 1-3, 2-1) | Eslovenia | |
19 Abril 2017 | ||||
17h00 | Eslovaquia | 0 - 3 (0-2, 0-1, 0-0) | Finlandia | |
19h30 | Italia | 1 - 3 (1-1, 0-2, 0-0) | Kazajstán | |
20 Abril 2017 | ||||
19h30 | Dinamarca | 0 - 3 (0-2, 0-0, 0-1) | Noruega | |
22 Abril 2017 | ||||
15h00 | Dinamarca | 3 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 2-0) | Noruega | |
16h00 | Alemania | 7 - 4 (1-0, 4-3, 2-1) | República Checa | |
16h00 | Letonia | 4 - 6 (0-1, 2-4, 2-1) | Francia | |
16h00 | Bielorrusia | 1 - 5 (0-2, 1-1, 0-2) | Suecia | |
17h45 | Suiza | 2 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0) | Russie II | |
26 Abril 2017 | ||||
19h45 | Suiza | 4 - 5 (3-1, 1-2, 0-2) | Dinamarca | |
28 Abril 2017 | ||||
18h30 | Noruega B | 3 - 5 (0-1, 0-3, 3-1) | Eslovenia | |
19h00 | Noruega | 2 - 3 (0-2, 1-0, 1-1) | Eslovaquia | |
20h15 | Suiza | 2 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0) | Dinamarca | |
29 Abril 2017 | ||||
16h00 | Russie II | 5 - 3 (2-0, 2-2, 1-1) | Eslovenia | |
18h00 | Noruega | 0 - 3 (0-0, 0-1, 0-2) | Eslovaquia | |
30 Abril 2017 | ||||
15h00 | Francia | 3 - 1 (2-1, 0-0, 1-0) | Bielorrusia | |
20h15 | Alemania | 3 - 4 ap. (0-1, 1-1, 2-1, 0-1) | Letonia | |
1 Mayo 2017 | ||||
18h00 | Alemania | 3 - 2 (0-0, 1-0, 2-2) | Letonia | |
18h00 | Francia | 1 - 4 (0-1, 0-2, 1-1) | Bielorrusia | |
2 Mayo 2017 | ||||
19h30 | Suiza | 1 - 4 (1-3, 0-1, 0-0) | Canadá | |
20h00 | Italia | 2 - 5 (0-1, 1-4, 1-0) | Estados Unidos | |
7 Agosto 2017 | ||||
17h00 | Russie II | 3 - 2 (2-0, 1-2, 0-0) | Canadá | |
23 Agosto 2017 | ||||
17h00 | República Checa | 0 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 0-1) | Eslovaquia | |
24 Agosto 2017 | ||||
17h00 | Eslovaquia | 1 - 2 (1-0, 0-2, 0-0) | República Checa | |
25 Agosto 2017 | ||||
15h00 | Letonia | 13 - 1 (5-0, 4-1, 4-0) | Lituania | |
26 Agosto 2017 | ||||
15h00 | Estonia | 3 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 2-0) | Lituania | |
27 Agosto 2017 | ||||
15h30 | Letonia | 7 - 2 (2-0, 3-2, 2-0) | Estonia | |
30 Septiembre 2017 | ||||
19h00 | Hungría | 5 - 1 (0-0, 4-1, 1-0) | Polonia | |
10 Noviembre 2017 | ||||
19h00 | Lituania | 7 - 2 (3-0, 1-0, 3-2) | Estonia | |
11 Noviembre 2017 | ||||
15h30 | Lituania | 3 - 5 (0-2, 1-1, 2-2) | Letonia B | |
12 Noviembre 2017 | ||||
12h00 | Letonia B | 13 - 0 (5-0, 3-0, 5-0) | Estonia | |
12 Diciembre 2017 | ||||
18h00 | Ucrania | 1 - 5 (0-1, 1-2, 0-2) | Kazajstán | |
15 Diciembre 2017 | ||||
17h00 | Bielorrusia | 3 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 1-0) | Kazajstán | |
16 Diciembre 2017 | ||||
16h00 | Bielorrusia | 3 - 0 (0-1, 0-0, 1-0, 1-0) | Kazajstán |