El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
30 Enero 2018 - 1 Mayo 2018
30 Enero 2018 | |||
17h30 | Atletas Olímpicos de Rusia | 3 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 0-0) | Bielorrusia |
3 Febrero 2018 | |||
11h00 | Corea del Sur | 1 - 3 (1-0, 0-1, 0-2) | Kazajstán |
4 Febrero 2018 | |||
13h00 | Atletas Olímpicos de Rusia | 2 - 1 ap. (0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) | Spartak Moscow (RUS) |
20h00 | Letonia | 0 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 0-0) | Canadá |
5 Febrero 2018 | |||
13h10 | Corea del Sur | 3 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 2-0) | Kazajstán |
6 Febrero 2018 | |||
11h00 | Bielorrusia | 0 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 0-1) | Canadá |
18h30 | Suiza | 1 - 2 ap. (0-0, 0-1, 1-0, 0-1) | Alemania |
8 Febrero 2018 | |||
11h30 | Corea del Sur | 1 - 2 (0-0, 1-0, 0-2) | Eslovenia |
10 Febrero 2018 | |||
06h00 | Corea del Sur | 1 - 8 (1-2, 0-2, 0-4) | Atletas Olímpicos de Rusia |
11 Febrero 2018 | |||
07h30 | Finlandia | 2 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 0-0) | República Checa |
08h40 | Suiza | 4 - 2 (0-1, 3-0, 1-1) | Noruega |
12 Febrero 2018 | |||
05h00 | Suecia | 1 - 4 (1-1, 0-2, 0-1) | Canadá |
4 Abril 2018 | |||
17h00 | República Checa | 5 - 2 (2-0, 1-0, 2-2) | Suiza |
18h30 | Hungría | 4 - 3 ap. (1-0, 2-1, 0-2, 1-0) | Austria |
6 Abril 2018 | |||
20h00 | Francia | 4 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 3-0) | Dinamarca |
7 Abril 2018 | |||
20h45 | Francia | 4 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 1-0) | Dinamarca |
13 Abril 2018 | |||
19h00 | Francia | 2 - 5 (2-0, 0-3, 0-2) | República Checa |
20h15 | Suiza | 3 - 2 (1-0, 2-0, 0-2) | Bielorrusia |
14 Abril 2018 | |||
17h45 | Alemania | 1 - 2 ap. (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 0-0) | Eslovaquia |
18h10 | Noruega | 0 - 2 (0-0, 0-2, 0-0) | Russie II |
20h00 | Dinamarca | 1 - 5 (0-3, 1-0, 0-2) | Suecia |
20h00 | Gran Bretaña | 2 - 3 (0-0, 2-0, 0-3) | Lituania |
20h45 | Francia | 2 - 6 (2-1, 0-2, 0-3) | República Checa |
15 Abril 2018 | |||
12h15 | Suiza | 2 - 1 (0-1, 2-0, 0-0) | Bielorrusia |
15h00 | Noruega | 0 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 0-0) | Russie II |
17h00 | Alemania | 1 - 4 (1-1, 0-1, 0-2) | Eslovaquia |
17 Abril 2018 | |||
18h00 | Croacia | 5 - 3 (0-1, 4-1, 1-1) | Serbia |
18h00 | Polonia | 5 - 2 (2-0, 0-0, 3-2) | Japón |
18 Abril 2018 | |||
17h30 | Hungría | 5 - 4 ap. (1-0, 2-0, 1-4, 0-0) | Ucrania |
17h45 | Austria | 0 - 5 (0-1, 0-1, 0-3) | Kazajstán |
19 Abril 2018 | |||
19h15 | Austria | 2 - 1 (2-1, 0-0, 0-0) | Eslovenia |
19h15 | Alemania | 7 - 1 (5-0, 1-0, 1-1) | Francia |
20 Abril 2018 | |||
17h00 | Eslovaquia | 4 - 1 (2-0, 2-1, 0-0) | Letonia |
18h00 | Bielorrusia | 1 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 1-0) | Dinamarca |
20h15 | Suiza | 1 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 1-1) | Noruega |
21 Abril 2018 | |||
16h15 | Suiza | 3 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 2-0) | Noruega |
17h30 | Eslovaquia | 4 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 2-0) | Letonia |
17h45 | Alemania | 2 - 1 ap. (0-0, 0-1, 1-0, 1-0) | Francia |
18h00 | Bielorrusia | 0 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 0-0) | Dinamarca |
25 Abril 2018 | |||
17h00 | Eslovaquia | 2 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 2-0) | Corea del Sur |
19h30 | Dinamarca | 4 - 3 ap. (0-1, 3-2, 0-0, 1-0) | Alemania |
26 Abril 2018 | |||
15h00 | Austria | 3 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 1-1) | Bielorrusia |
18h40 | Suiza | 2 - 1 ap. (0-1, 0-0, 1-0, 1-0) | Letonia |
27 Abril 2018 | |||
13h30 | Alemania | 4 - 3 (0-0, 2-3, 2-0) | Corea del Sur |
15h00 | Noruega B | 1 - 3 (1-0, 0-3, 0-0) | Austria |
17h00 | Eslovaquia | 4 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 1-0) | Francia |
18h00 | Bielorrusia | 1 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 1-1) | Noruega |
18h30 | Russie II | 0 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) | Bielorrusia B |
18h40 | Letonia | 0 - 3 (0-1, 0-2, 0-0) | Suiza |
28 Abril 2018 | |||
15h00 | Bielorrusia B | 5 - 2 (1-0, 2-2, 2-0) | Noruega B |
17h00 | Eslovaquia | 4 - 0 (1-1, 1-1, 0-1) | Francia |
18h00 | Bielorrusia | 1 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 1-0, 1-0) | Noruega |
18h30 | Russie II | 4 - 3 ap. (3-0, 0-1, 0-2, 1-0) | Austria |
1 Mayo 2018 | |||
16h00 | Letonia | 1 - 6 (1-1, 0-3, 0-2) | Canadá |
20h30 | Dinamarca | 2 - 3 (1-2, 1-1, 0-0) | Estados Unidos |