El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
23 Enero 2018 - 30 Diciembre 2018
23 Enero 2018 | |||
16h00 | República Checa U-16 | 1 - 7 (1-4, 0-2, 0-1) | HC Liberec U18 (CZE) |
15 Febrero 2018 | |||
14h30 | Suecia U-16 | 0 - 3 (0-1, 0-0, 0-2) | Russie U-16 |
15h45 | Alemania U-16 | 10 - 0 (5-0, 5-0, 0-0) | Francia U-16 |
18h00 | República Checa U-16 | 4 - 3 (1-2, 2-1, 1-0) | Finlandia U-16 |
19h10 | Austria U-16 | 4 - 7 (1-3, 2-2, 1-2) | Noruega U-16 |
16 Febrero 2018 | |||
13h30 | Suiza Rojo U-16 | 4 - 1 (3-0, 0-1, 1-0) | Eslovaquia Blanco U-16 |
14h30 | Russie U-16 | 2 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0) | Finlandia U-16 |
15h40 | Noruega U-16 | 4 - 3 ap. (0-0, 1-1, 2-2, 0-0) | Alemania U-16 |
17h00 | Suiza Blanco U-16 | 2 - 3 ap. (0-0, 0-2, 2-0, 0-0) | Eslovaquia Azul U-16 |
18h00 | República Checa U-16 | 4 - 3 ap. (0-2, 2-0, 1-1, 0-0) | Suecia U-16 |
19h10 | Austria U-16 | 4 - 6 (1-1, 0-3, 3-2) | Francia U-16 |
17 Febrero 2018 | |||
10h00 | Noruega U-16 | 2 - 4 (0-0, 1-2, 1-2) | Francia U-16 |
13h00 | Austria U-16 | 1 - 5 (1-1, 0-1, 0-3) | Alemania U-16 |
14h30 | Finlandia U-16 | 1 - 7 (0-3, 0-3, 1-1) | Suecia U-16 |
14h30 | Eslovaquia Azul U-16 | 2 - 3 ap. (1-0, 0-0, 1-2, 0-1) | Suiza Rojo U-16 |
18h00 | República Checa U-16 | 0 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 0-0) | Russie U-16 |
18h00 | Suiza Blanco U-16 | 2 - 5 (0-1, 1-3, 1-1) | Eslovaquia Blanco U-16 |
18 Febrero 2018 | |||
10h00 | Eslovaquia Azul U-16 | 0 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 0-1) | Suiza Blanco U-16 |
13h30 | Suiza Rojo U-16 | 3 - 4 ap. (0-1, 2-1, 1-1, 0-1) | Eslovaquia Blanco U-16 |
3 Abril 2018 | |||
16h00 | Austria U-16 | 3 - 2 (2-0, 0-0, 1-2) | Suiza U-16 |
19h30 | Noruega U-16 | 8 - 10 (3-2, 3-5, 2-3) | Alemania U-16 |
4 Abril 2018 | |||
16h00 | Dinamarca U-16 | 4 - 2 (1-0, 2-1, 1-1) | Austria U-16 |
19h30 | Alemania U-16 | 7 - 1 (4-0, 2-0, 1-1) | Italia U-16 |
13 Abril 2018 | |||
15h30 | Finlandia U-16 | 2 - 3 (0-2, 0-0, 2-1) | Russie U-16 |
19h00 | Suecia U-16 | 6 - 0 (3-0, 1-0, 2-0) | República Checa U-16 |
14 Abril 2018 | |||
14h00 | Russie U-16 | 3 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 2-0) | República Checa U-16 |
17h30 | Suecia U-16 | 4 - 7 (0-1, 1-4, 3-2) | Finlandia U-16 |
15 Abril 2018 | |||
11h00 | República Checa U-16 | 2 - 4 (1-0, 0-1, 1-3) | Finlandia U-16 |
14h30 | Suecia U-16 | 3 - 4 ap. (1-1, 0-1, 2-1, 0-0) | Russie U-16 |
22 Agosto 2018 | |||
15h00 | Alemania U-16 | 2 - 3 (0-0, 1-1, 1-2) | Suiza U-16 |
18h15 | Austria U-16 | 2 - 11 (1-3, 0-3, 1-5) | Letonia U-16 |
23 Agosto 2018 | |||
15h00 | Letonia U-16 | 5 - 3 (1-1, 2-2, 2-0) | Alemania U-16 |
18h15 | Austria U-16 | 0 - 6 (0-1, 0-1, 0-4) | Suiza U-16 |
24 Agosto 2018 | |||
10h00 | Letonia U-16 | 4 - 8 (1-3, 1-2, 2-3) | Suiza U-16 |
13h00 | Austria U-16 | 2 - 5 (0-2, 2-2, 0-1) | Alemania U-16 |
29 Agosto 2018 | |||
14h00 | República Checa U-16 | 8 - 0 (2-0, 3-0, 3-0) | Eslovaquia U-16 |
17h30 | Red Bulls Salzburg U16 (AUT) | 1 - 9 (0-2, 0-2, 1-5) | Russie U-16 |
30 Agosto 2018 | |||
14h00 | República Checa U-16 | 1 - 6 (1-2, 0-2, 0-2) | Russie U-16 |
17h30 | Red Bulls Salzburg U16 (AUT) | 5 - 4 ap. | Eslovaquia U-16 |
31 Agosto 2018 | |||
14h00 | Eslovaquia U-16 | 1 - 5 | Russie U-16 |
17h30 | República Checa U-16 | 5 - 1 (1-0, 3-1, 1-0) | Red Bulls Salzburg U16 (AUT) |
1 Septiembre 2018 | |||
10h00 | Red Bulls Salzburg U16 (AUT) | 5 - 4 ap. | Eslovaquia U-16 |
13h00 | Russie U-16 | 7 - 0 (1-0, 4-0, 2-0) | República Checa U-16 |
19 Octubre 2018 | |||
17h30 | Finlandia U-16 | 4 - 1 | Alemania U-16 |
20 Octubre 2018 | |||
15h00 | Finlandia U-16 | 9 - 0 (4-0, 2-0, 3-0) | Alemania U-16 |
21 Octubre 2018 | |||
10h00 | Finlandia U-16 | 8 - 1 | Alemania U-16 |
8 Noviembre 2018 | |||
15h00 | Eslovenia U-16 | 3 - 3 (0-2, 2-1, 1-0) | Hungría U-16 |
19h30 | Alemania U-16 | 6 - 4 (3-1, 2-3, 1-0) | Suiza U-16 |
20h20 | Italia U-16 | 0 - 2 | Austria U-16 |
9 Noviembre 2018 | |||
11h00 | Russie U-16 | 6 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 3-1) | Letonia U-17 |
13h30 | Austria U-16 | 2 - 3 ap. (0-0, 0-2, 2-0, 0-1) | Eslovenia U-16 |
17h30 | República Checa U-16 | 4 - 2 (3-0, 0-0, 1-2) | Suiza U-16 |
19h00 | Italia U-16 | 0 - 1 | Hungría U-16 |
10 Noviembre 2018 | |||
10h00 | Austria U-16 | 4 - 3 ap. | Hungría U-16 |
11h00 | Russie U-16 | 6 - 1 (2-0, 4-0, 0-1) | Kazajstán U-17 |
13h15 | Italia U-16 | 2 - 4 | Eslovenia U-16 |
16h00 | República Checa U-16 | 2 - 3 ap. (2-2, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) | Suiza U-16 |
11 Noviembre 2018 | |||
14h00 | República Checa U-16 | 3 - 4 ap. (0-1, 3-1, 0-1, 0-0) | Suiza U-16 |
12 Diciembre 2018 | |||
19h20 | Italia U-16 | 8 - 7 (2-2, 5-3, 1-2) | Austria U-16 |
13 Diciembre 2018 | |||
16h00 | Letonia U-16 | 8 - 2 (2-0, 3-1, 3-1) | Dinamarca U-16 |
19h30 | Francia U-16 | 0 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 0-1) | Noruega U-16 |
20h00 | Italia U-16 | 2 - 0 | Eslovenia U-16 |
14 Diciembre 2018 | |||
11h05 | Austria U-16 | 5 - 6 (2-2, 3-1, 0-3) | Eslovenia U-16 |
16h00 | Noruega U-16 | 3 - 2 ap. (0-0, 1-2, 1-0, 1-0) | Letonia U-16 |
17h30 | Finlandia U-16 | 7 - 6 (1-1, 5-1, 1-4) | Suecia U-16 |
19h30 | Francia U-16 | 8 - 2 (1-0, 5-1, 2-1) | Dinamarca U-16 |
15 Diciembre 2018 | |||
10h00 | Italia U-16 | 2 - 1 | Austria U-16 |
13h00 | Dinamarca U-16 | 0 - 10 (0-2, 0-4, 0-4) | Noruega U-16 |
15h00 | Finlandia U-16 | 3 - 2 (1-2, 2-0, 0-0) | Suecia U-16 |
16h00 | Letonia U-16 | 5 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 3-0) | Francia U-16 |
16 Diciembre 2018 | |||
13h00 | Finlandia U-16 | 5 - 3 (0-1, 3-1, 2-1) | Suecia U-16 |
20 Diciembre 2018 | |||
18h00 | República Checa U-16 | 0 - 6 (0-2, 0-2, 0-2) | Russie U-16 |
21 Diciembre 2018 | |||
18h00 | República Checa U-16 | 5 - 8 (1-3, 4-1, 0-4) | Russie U-16 |
22 Diciembre 2018 | |||
17h00 | República Checa U-16 | 0 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 0-1) | Russie U-16 |
28 Diciembre 2018 | |||
15h00 | Suiza U-16 | 4 - 5 ap. (1-2, 3-1, 0-1, 0-1) | Eslovaquia U-16 |
18h30 | Alemania U-16 | 1 - 9 (0-1, 0-4, 1-4) | Finlandia U-16 |
29 Diciembre 2018 | |||
14h00 | Finlandia U-16 | 3 - 2 (0-0, 2-1, 1-1) | Suiza U-16 |
17h30 | Alemania U-16 | 3 - 4 (1-1, 1-2, 1-1) | Eslovaquia U-16 |
30 Diciembre 2018 | |||
10h00 | Eslovaquia U-16 | 0 - 8 (0-3, 0-5, 0-0) | Finlandia U-16 |
13h30 | Alemania U-16 | 1 - 4 (0-1, 0-2, 1-1) | Suiza U-16 |