El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Suiza
5 Marzo 2006 | |||
Geneve Servette | 2 - 1 | Ambrì-Piotta | |
Lugano | 2 - 2 | SC Langnau Tigers | |
EHC Basel | 4 - 0 | SC Bern | |
Fribourg-Gottéron | 4 - 3 | Kloten Flyers | |
Davos | 5 - 2 | ZSC Lions Zürich | |
EV Zug | 5 - 0 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers |
7 Marzo 2006 | |||
ZSC Lions Zürich | 2 - 5 | Geneve Servette | |
Fribourg-Gottéron | 5 - 6 ap. | SC Langnau Tigers | |
9 Marzo 2006 | |||
Geneve Servette | 4 - 3 ap. | ZSC Lions Zürich | |
SC Langnau Tigers | 5 - 4 ap. | Fribourg-Gottéron | |
11 Marzo 2006 | |||
ZSC Lions Zürich | 4 - 3 ap. | Geneve Servette | |
Fribourg-Gottéron | 5 - 3 | SC Langnau Tigers | |
14 Marzo 2006 | |||
Geneve Servette | 0 - 3 | ZSC Lions Zürich | |
SC Langnau Tigers | 5 - 1 | Fribourg-Gottéron | |
16 Marzo 2006 | |||
ZSC Lions Zürich | 2 - 3 | Geneve Servette | |
Fribourg-Gottéron | 4 - 3 | SC Langnau Tigers | |
18 Marzo 2006 | |||
Geneve Servette | 5 - 4 ap. | ZSC Lions Zürich | |
SC Langnau Tigers | 6 - 3 | Fribourg-Gottéron |
21 Marzo 2006 | |||
Fribourg-Gottéron | 0 - 2 | ZSC Lions Zürich | |
23 Marzo 2006 | |||
ZSC Lions Zürich | 3 - 2 | Fribourg-Gottéron | |
25 Marzo 2006 | |||
Fribourg-Gottéron | 2 - 5 | ZSC Lions Zürich | |
27 Marzo 2006 | |||
ZSC Lions Zürich | 5 - 1 | Fribourg-Gottéron |
6 Abril 2006 | |||
Fribourg-Gottéron | 6 - 3 | EHC Biel-Bienne | |
8 Abril 2006 | |||
EHC Biel-Bienne | 2 - 3 | Fribourg-Gottéron | |
11 Abril 2006 | |||
Fribourg-Gottéron | 1 - 5 | EHC Biel-Bienne | |
13 Abril 2006 | |||
EHC Biel-Bienne | 2 - 7 | Fribourg-Gottéron | |
15 Abril 2006 | |||
Fribourg-Gottéron | 1 - 3 | EHC Biel-Bienne | |
17 Abril 2006 | |||
EHC Biel-Bienne | 3 - 5 | Fribourg-Gottéron |
7 Marzo 2006 | |||
Lugano | 3 - 4 | Ambrì-Piotta | |
SC Bern | 3 - 0 | Kloten Flyers | |
Davos | 5 - 2 | EHC Basel | |
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 6 - 1 | EV Zug | |
9 Marzo 2006 | |||
EV Zug | 2 - 0 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | |
Kloten Flyers | 2 - 1 | SC Bern | |
Ambrì-Piotta | 3 - 0 | Lugano | |
10 Marzo 2006 | |||
SC Bern | 3 - 6 | Kloten Flyers | |
EHC Basel | 3 - 1 | Davos | |
11 Marzo 2006 | |||
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 3 - 1 | EV Zug | |
Lugano | 4 - 5 | Ambrì-Piotta | |
Davos | 10 - 1 | EHC Basel | |
14 Marzo 2006 | |||
EHC Basel | 2 - 5 | Davos | |
Kloten Flyers | 3 - 2 | SC Bern | |
Ambrì-Piotta | 4 - 5 | Lugano | |
EV Zug | 5 - 3 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | |
16 Marzo 2006 | |||
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 1 - 2 | EV Zug | |
Lugano | 2 - 1 | Ambrì-Piotta | |
SC Bern | 3 - 0 | Kloten Flyers | |
Davos | 3 - 2 | EHC Basel | |
18 Marzo 2006 | |||
EV Zug | 2 - 5 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | |
Ambrì-Piotta | 2 - 5 | Lugano | |
Kloten Flyers | 6 - 3 | SC Bern |
21 Marzo 2006 | |||
Lugano | 2 - 3 ap. | Kloten Flyers | |
Davos | 4 - 2 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | |
23 Marzo 2006 | |||
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 2 - 5 | Davos | |
Kloten Flyers | 4 - 6 | Lugano | |
25 Marzo 2006 | |||
Davos | 2 - 4 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | |
Lugano | 3 - 0 | Kloten Flyers | |
27 Marzo 2006 | |||
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 1 - 3 | Davos | |
Kloten Flyers | 2 - 3 | Lugano | |
29 Marzo 2006 | |||
Davos | 5 - 0 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | |
30 Marzo 2006 | |||
Lugano | 5 - 0 | Kloten Flyers |
3 Abril 2006 | |||
Lugano | 5 - 0 | Davos | |
6 Abril 2006 | |||
Davos | 5 - 3 | Lugano | |
8 Abril 2006 | |||
Lugano | 7 - 3 | Davos | |
11 Abril 2006 | |||
Davos | 2 - 8 | Lugano | |
13 Abril 2006 | |||
Lugano | 3 - 1 | Davos |
1 | Davos | 35 |
2 | Lugano | 35 |
3 | SC Bern | 30 |
4 | ZSC Lions Zürich | 24 |
5 | Ambrì-Piotta | 23 |
6 | EV Zug | 23 |
1 | Fribourg-Gottéron | 32 |
2 | SC Langnau Tigers | 30 |
3 | Kloten Flyers | 27 |
4 | ZSC Lions Zürich | 26 |
5 | Ambrì-Piotta | 25 |
6 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 25 |
1 | SC Bern | 22 |
2 | Davos | 21 |
3 | Lugano | 18 |
4 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 16 |
5 | Fribourg-Gottéron | 15 |
6 | Ambrì-Piotta | 14 |
1 | SC Langnau Tigers | 13 |
2 | Fribourg-Gottéron | 12 |
3 | Ambrì-Piotta | 11 |
4 | Geneve Servette | 10 |
5 | ZSC Lions Zürich | 10 |
6 | Davos | 9 |
1 | Lugano | 17 |
2 | Davos | 14 |
3 | EV Zug | 10 |
4 | ZSC Lions Zürich | 10 |
5 | Ambrì-Piotta | 9 |
6 | Geneve Servette | 9 |
1 | Fribourg-Gottéron | 20 |
2 | Kloten Flyers | 18 |
3 | SC Langnau Tigers | 17 |
4 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 17 |
5 | ZSC Lions Zürich | 16 |
6 | SC Bern | 15 |