El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Suiza
22 Febrero 2011 | |||
19h45 | ZSC Lions Zürich | 1 - 4 | SC Bern |
19h45 | Fribourg-Gottéron | 2 - 3 ap. | Lugano |
19h45 | Davos | 2 - 0 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers |
19h45 | Geneve Servette | 3 - 4 | Kloten Flyers |
19h45 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 4 - 0 | Ambrì-Piotta |
19h45 | EV Zug | 7 - 2 | SC Langnau Tigers |
26 Febrero 2011 | |||
19h45 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 0 - 1 | Ambrì-Piotta |
19h45 | Lugano | 4 - 1 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers |
1 Marzo 2011 | |||
19h45 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 1 - 4 | Lugano |
19h45 | Ambrì-Piotta | 2 - 1 | EHC Biel-Bienne |
3 Marzo 2011 | |||
19h45 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 2 - 1 | Ambrì-Piotta |
19h45 | Lugano | 5 - 3 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers |
5 Marzo 2011 | |||
19h45 | Ambrì-Piotta | 0 - 4 | EHC Biel-Bienne |
19h45 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 2 - 3 ap. | Lugano |
8 Marzo 2011 | |||
19h45 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 2 - 0 | Ambrì-Piotta |
10 Marzo 2011 | |||
19h45 | Ambrì-Piotta | 2 - 5 | EHC Biel-Bienne |
15 Marzo 2011 | |||
19h45 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 1 - 2 | Ambrì-Piotta |
17 Marzo 2011 | |||
19h45 | Ambrì-Piotta | 2 - 1 ap. | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers |
19 Marzo 2011 | |||
19h45 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 2 - 1 ap. | Ambrì-Piotta |
22 Marzo 2011 | |||
19h45 | Ambrì-Piotta | 2 - 3 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers |
24 Marzo 2011 | |||
19h45 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 5 - 4 ap. | Ambrì-Piotta |
26 Marzo 2011 | |||
20h15 | Ambrì-Piotta | 2 - 3 ap. | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers |
31 Marzo 2011 | |||
19h45 | Ambrì-Piotta | 3 - 2 | EHC Visp |
2 Abril 2011 | |||
19h45 | EHC Visp | 2 - 3 | Ambrì-Piotta |
5 Abril 2011 | |||
19h45 | Ambrì-Piotta | 3 - 2 | EHC Visp |
7 Abril 2011 | |||
20h15 | EHC Visp | 5 - 3 | Ambrì-Piotta |
9 Abril 2011 | |||
20h15 | Ambrì-Piotta | 1 - 0 ap. | EHC Visp |
26 Febrero 2011 | |||
19h45 | Kloten Flyers | 2 - 1 | ZSC Lions Zürich |
19h45 | SC Bern | 3 - 1 | SC Langnau Tigers |
19h45 | Davos | 4 - 1 | Fribourg-Gottéron |
19h45 | EV Zug | 5 - 8 | Geneve Servette |
1 Marzo 2011 | |||
19h45 | Geneve Servette | 2 - 6 | EV Zug |
19h45 | Fribourg-Gottéron | 2 - 4 | Davos |
19h45 | SC Langnau Tigers | 2 - 4 | SC Bern |
19h45 | ZSC Lions Zürich | 5 - 3 | Kloten Flyers |
3 Marzo 2011 | |||
Davos | 7 - 0 | Fribourg-Gottéron | |
19h45 | EV Zug | 3 - 1 | Geneve Servette |
19h45 | Kloten Flyers | 4 - 3 ap. | ZSC Lions Zürich |
19h45 | SC Bern | 5 - 0 | SC Langnau Tigers |
5 Marzo 2011 | |||
19h45 | ZSC Lions Zürich | 1 - 2 | Kloten Flyers |
19h45 | Fribourg-Gottéron | 2 - 7 | Davos |
19h45 | Geneve Servette | 3 - 2 ap. | EV Zug |
20h15 | SC Langnau Tigers | 2 - 3 ap. | SC Bern |
8 Marzo 2011 | |||
19h45 | EV Zug | 4 - 3 ap. | Geneve Servette |
20h15 | Kloten Flyers | 3 - 2 ap. | ZSC Lions Zürich |
10 Marzo 2011 | |||
20h15 | Geneve Servette | 4 - 5 ap. | EV Zug |
15 Marzo 2011 | |||
19h45 | Davos | 3 - 1 | EV Zug |
19h45 | Kloten Flyers | 4 - 1 | SC Bern |
17 Marzo 2011 | |||
19h45 | EV Zug | 2 - 5 | Davos |
19h45 | SC Bern | 2 - 3 ap. | Kloten Flyers |
19 Marzo 2011 | |||
19h45 | Kloten Flyers | 4 - 3 | SC Bern |
20h15 | Davos | 6 - 1 | EV Zug |
22 Marzo 2011 | |||
19h45 | EV Zug | 1 - 6 | Davos |
19h45 | SC Bern | 2 - 1 | Kloten Flyers |
24 Marzo 2011 | |||
19h45 | Kloten Flyers | 1 - 4 | SC Bern |
26 Marzo 2011 | |||
20h15 | SC Bern | 5 - 1 | Kloten Flyers |
29 Marzo 2011 | |||
19h45 | Kloten Flyers | 1 - 0 | SC Bern |
31 Marzo 2011 | |||
19h45 | Davos | 5 - 2 | Kloten Flyers |
2 Abril 2011 | |||
19h45 | Kloten Flyers | 1 - 2 | Davos |
5 Abril 2011 | |||
20h15 | Davos | 1 - 0 ap. | Kloten Flyers |
7 Abril 2011 | |||
20h15 | Kloten Flyers | 3 - 0 | Davos |
9 Abril 2011 | |||
20h15 | Davos | 3 - 4 ap. | Kloten Flyers |
12 Abril 2011 | |||
20h15 | Kloten Flyers | 2 - 3 | Davos |
1 | Davos | 50 |
2 | Kloten Flyers | 48 |
3 | SC Bern | 42 |
4 | EV Zug | 36 |
5 | Geneve Servette | 25 |
6 | SC Langnau Tigers | 24 |
1 | Ambrì-Piotta | 46 |
2 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 41 |
3 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 34 |
4 | Fribourg-Gottéron | 32 |
5 | Geneve Servette | 31 |
6 | Lugano | 31 |
1 | Davos | 27 |
2 | Kloten Flyers | 26 |
3 | SC Bern | 24 |
4 | EV Zug | 20 |
5 | ZSC Lions Zürich | 17 |
6 | Ambrì-Piotta | 15 |
1 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 20 |
2 | Ambrì-Piotta | 19 |
3 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 15 |
4 | Geneve Servette | 15 |
5 | Lugano | 14 |
6 | Fribourg-Gottéron | 13 |
1 | Davos | 23 |
2 | Kloten Flyers | 22 |
3 | SC Bern | 18 |
4 | EV Zug | 16 |
5 | Geneve Servette | 12 |
6 | Lugano | 10 |
1 | Ambrì-Piotta | 27 |
2 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 21 |
3 | ZSC Lions Zürich | 21 |
4 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 19 |
5 | Fribourg-Gottéron | 19 |
6 | Lugano | 17 |