El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
2010 |  Tomoko Fukumi (JAP) |  Haruna Asami (JAP) |  Alina Alexandra Dumitru (ROU)  Paula Pareto (ARG) |
2011 |  Tomoko Fukumi (JAP) |  Charline Van Snick (BEL) |  Alina Alexandra Dumitru (ROU)  Shugen Wu (CHN) |
2012 |  Charline Van Snick (BEL) |  Hiromi Endo (JAP) |  Alvarez Dayaris Mestre (CUB)  Laetitia Payet (FRA) |
2013 |  Riho Okamoto (JAP) |  Bo-kyeong Jeong (KOR) |  Hela Ayari (TUN)  Emi Yamagishi (JAP) |
2014 |  Shugen Wu (CHN) |  Urantsetseg Munkhbat (MGL) |  Ami Kondo (JAP)  Distria Krasniqi (KOS) |
2015 |  Charline Van Snick (BEL) |  Urantsetseg Munkhbat (MGL) |  Haruna Asami (JAP)  Bo-kyeong Jeong (KOR) |
2016 |  Bo-kyeong Jeong (KOR) |  Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh (KAZ) |  Alvarez Dayaris Mestre (CUB)  Urantsetseg Munkhbat (MGL) |
2017 |  Funa Tonaki (JAP) |  Mélanie Clément (FRA) |  Noa Minsker (ISR)  Elena Monica Ungureanu (ROU) |
Vencedores | Segundos | Terceros | |
---|---|---|---|
 Charline Van Snick (BEL) | 2 | 1 | 0 |
 Tomoko Fukumi (JAP) | 2 | 0 | 0 |
 Bo-kyeong Jeong (KOR) | 1 | 1 | 1 |
 Shugen Wu (CHN) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
 Funa Tonaki (JAP) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Riho Okamoto (JAP) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Urantsetseg Munkhbat (MGL) | 2 | 1 | |
 Haruna Asami (JAP) | 1 | 1 | |
 Mélanie Clément (FRA) | 1 | 0 | |
 Hiromi Endo (JAP) | 1 | 0 | |
 Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh (KAZ) | 1 | 0 | |
 Alvarez Dayaris Mestre (CUB) | 2 | ||
 Alina Alexandra Dumitru (ROU) | 2 | ||
 Laetitia Payet (FRA) | 1 | ||
 Hela Ayari (TUN) | 1 | ||
 Ami Kondo (JAP) | 1 | ||
 Emi Yamagishi (JAP) | 1 | ||
 Distria Krasniqi (KOS) | 1 | ||
 Paula Pareto (ARG) | 1 | ||
 Noa Minsker (ISR) | 1 | ||
 Elena Monica Ungureanu (ROU) | 1 |
Vencedores | Segundos | Terceros | |
---|---|---|---|
 Japón | 4 | 2 | 3 |
 Bélgica | 2 | 1 | 0 |
 Corea del Sur | 1 | 1 | 1 |
 China | 1 | 0 | 1 |
 Mongolia | 2 | 1 | |
 Francia | 1 | 1 | |
 Kazajstán | 1 | 0 | |
 Rumania | 3 | ||
 Cuba | 2 | ||
 Túnez | 1 | ||
 Kosovo | 1 | ||
 Argentina | 1 | ||
 Israel | 1 |