Linz (Austria) del 25 Octubre al 30 Octubre 2016 :


Resultados


 
60.0 kg masculino - 29 Octubre
Pos Nombre Nac
1 Amir Mehdizadeh  IRI
2 Geoffrey Berens  NED
3 Firdovsi Farzaliyev  AZE
3 Sofiane Agoudjil  FRA
5 Abdessalam Ameknassi  MAR
5 Luca Maresca  ITA
7 Mohammad Fahed Ahmad  JOR
7 Nader Azzouzi  TUN
9 Oleg Filipovych  UKR
9 Ju Yeong Gu  KOR
11 Matias Gomez Garcia  ESP
11 Marko Rukavina  CRO

 
67.0 kg masculino - 29 Octubre
Pos Nombre Nac
1 Jordan Thomas  ENG
2 Yves Martial Tadissi  HUN
3 Steven Dacosta  FRA
3 Andres Madera  VEN
5 Burak Uygur  TUR
5 Vinicius Figueira  BRA
7 Ayoub Zakaria  MAR
7 Enzo Delgado  PER
9 Davit Pataridze  GEO
9 Flavio Cunha  POR
11 Elies Ben Ataya Taha  TUN
11 Thomas Kaserer  AUT

 
75.0 kg masculino - 29 Octubre
Pos Nombre Nac
1 Rafael Aghayev  AZE
2 Omar Abdel Rahman  EGY
3 Aliasghar Asiabari  IRI
3 Luigi Busa  ITA
5 Rene Smaal  NED
5 Thomas Scott  USA
7 Wai Lee Ka  HKG
7 Dastonbek Otabolaev  UZB
9 Seryozha Sargsyan  ARM
9 David Isakov  ISR
11 Gabor Harspataki  HUN
11 Rabii Jendoubi  TUN

 
84.0 kg masculino - 29 Octubre
Pos Nombre Nac
1 Ryutaro Araga  JAP
2 Aykhan Mamayev  AZE
3 Zabiollah Poorshab  IRI
3 Kenji Grillon  FRA
5 Cesar Herrera  VEN
5 Gogita Arkania  GEO
7 Miguel Amargos  ARG
7 Anton Isakau  BLR
9 Carlos Julian Villareal  MEX
9 Carlos Sinisterra Sinisterra  COL
11 Velizar Koleshanski  BUL
11 Uros Mijalkovic  SRB

 
84+ kg masculino - 29 Octubre
Pos Nombre Nac
1 Sajad Ganjzadeh  IRI
2 Achraf Ouchen  MAR
3 Andjelo Kvesic  CRO
3 Herolind Nishevci  KOS
5 Haris Sujkovic  BIH
5 Andrei Grinevich  BLR
7 Adilet Shadykanov  KGZ
7 Kit Lou Wai  MAC
9 Ahmed Marouane Ezzar  TUN
9 Bryan Vanwaesberghe  BEL
11 Dean Peter Draper  WAL
11 Pyry Heiskanen  FIN

 
Kata masculino - 29 Octubre
Pos Nombre Nac
1 Ryo Kiyuna  JAP
2 Damian Hugo Quintero Capdevila  ESP
3 Ilja Smorguner  GER
3 Antonio Diaz  VEN
5 Ahmed Shawky  EGY
5 Chee Wei Lim  MAS
7 Chi Ming Lau  HKG
7 James Adam Giuliano  AUS
9 Kenneth Lee  CAN
9 Amedeo Alessandro Di Giovanni  BEL
11 Paris Klevar  GRE
11 Niklas Turunen  FIN
13 Adrian Razvan Guta  ROU

 
Kata por equipo masculino - 29 Octubre
Pos Equipo Nac
1 Japón  JAP
2 Francia  FRA
3 Italia  ITA
3 España  ESP
5 Egipto  EGY
5 Malasia  MAS
7 Alemania  GER
7 Perú  PER

 
Kumite por equipo masculino - 29 Octubre
Pos Equipo Nac
1 Irán  IRI
2 Japón  JAP
3 Alemania  GER
3 Francia  FRA
5 Azerbaiyán  AZE
5 España  ESP
7 Kazajstán  KAZ
7 Países Bajos  NED
9 Ucrania  UKR
9 Suiza  SUI