Linz (Austria) del 25 Octubre al 30 Octubre 2016 :


Resultados


 
Kata por equipo femenino - 29 Octubre
Pos Equipo Nac
1 Japón  JAP
2 España  ESP
3 Italia  ITA
3 Turquía  TUR
5 Croacia  CRO
5 Egipto  EGY
7 Hong Kong  HKG
7 Brasil  BRA
9 Francia  FRA

 
Kumite por equipo femenino - 29 Octubre
Pos Equipo Nac
1 Francia  FRA
2 España  ESP
3 Estados Unidos  USA
3 Egipto  EGY
5 Italia  ITA
5 Ecuador  ECU
7 Países Bajos  NED
7 Russie  RUS
9 Irán  IRI
9 Azerbaiyán  AZE

 
50.0 kg femenino - 29 Octubre
Pos Nombre Nac
1 Alexandra Recchia  FRA
2 Miho Miyahara  JAP
3 Radwa Sayed  EGY
3 Bettina Plank  AUT
5 Sharmini Segaran Shree  MAS
5 Sukatendel Srunita Sari  INA
7 Ajla Mahmutovic  BIH
7 Yekaterina Khupovets  KAZ
9 Rocio Sanchez Estepa  ESP
9 Yee Ting Tsang  HKG
11 Gabriela Bruna  CHI

 
55.0 kg femenino - 29 Octubre
Pos Nombre Nac
1 Emilie Thouy  FRA
2 Valeria Kumizaki  BRA
3 Tzu-Yun Wen  TPE
3 Sara Yamada  JAP
5 Sara Cardin  ITA
5 Salni Jefry Krishnan Syakilla  MAS
7 Cristina Ferrer Garcia  ESP
7 Viktória Semaníková  SVK
9 Bettina Alstadsaether  NOR
9 Bakirova Dilnoza  UZB
11 Thalia Terrero Alcantara  DOM

 
61.0 kg femenino - 29 Octubre
Pos Nombre Nac
1 Giana Lofty  EGY
2 Lucie Ignace  FRA
3 Anita Serogina  UKR
3 Ingrida Suchankova  SVK
5 Xiaoyan Yin  CHN
5 Ngoan Nguyen Thi  VIE
7 Ana Lenard  CRO
7 Jovana Prekovic  SRB
9 Lucie Veithova  CZE
9 Ramona Bruederlin  SUI
11 Mex Arreola Merillela       
11 Wan Yu Choi  HKG

 
68.0 kg femenino - 29 Octubre
Pos Nombre Nac
1 Alisa Theresa Buchinger  AUT
2 Katrine Pedersen  DEN
3 Ivona Cavar  BIH
3 Marina Rakovic  MNE
5 Silvia Semeraro  ITA
5 Gitte Brunstad  NOR
7 Susana Yvette Li Zhang  CHI
7 Ivana Comagic  SRB
9 Meeseong Lim  KOR
9 Svk Semanikova Veronika       

 
68+ kg femenino - 29 Octubre
Pos Nombre Nac
1 Ayumi Uekusa  JAP
2 Eleni Chatziliadou  GRE
3 Dominika Tatarová  SVK
3 Hamideh Abbasli  IRI
5 Masa Vidic  CRO
5 Katie Hurry  ENG
7 Laura Palacio Gonzalez  ESP
7 Sohila Abouismail  EGY
9 Guadalupe Quintal Catzin  MEX
9 Kaja Budic  SLO
11 Anh Nguyen Thi Hong  VIE

 
Kata femenino - 29 Octubre
Pos Nombre Nac
1 Kiyou Shimizu  JAP
2 Sarah Sayed  EGY
3 Viviana Bottaro  ITA
3 Jaime Sandra Sanchez  ESP
5 Kristin Wieninger  AUT
5 Agustiani Ora Sisilia  INA
7 Rita Ngo  CAN
7 Dorota Balciarova  SVK
9 Lavinia Olteanu  ROU
9 Maria Romani Sol  PER
11 Carol De La Paz  CHI