El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Canadá - Windsor - 6 Diciembre 2016 - 11 Diciembre 2016
1 | Tae Hwan Park (KOR) | 3:34.59 |
2 | Aleksandr Krasnykh (RUS) | 3:35.30 |
3 | Péter Bernek (HUN) | 3:37.65 |
4 | Wojciech Wojdak (POL) | 3:37.90 |
5 | Jordan Pothain (FRA) | 3:39.35 |
6 | Maarten Brzoskowski (NED) | 3:39.91 |
7 | Zane Grothe (USA) | 3:40.20 |
8 | Stephen Milne (SCO) | 3:43.63 |
1 | Tae Hwan Park (KOR) | 3:34.59 |
2 | Aleksandr Krasnykh (RUS) | 3:35.30 |
3 | Péter Bernek (HUN) | 3:37.65 |
4 | Wojciech Wojdak (POL) | 3:37.90 |
5 | Jordan Pothain (FRA) | 3:39.35 |
6 | Maarten Brzoskowski (NED) | 3:39.91 |
7 | Zane Grothe (USA) | 3:40.20 |
8 | Stephen Milne (SCO) | 3:43.63 |
1 | Chad Le Clos (RSA) | 1:48.76 |
2 | Thomas Shields (USA) | 1:49.50 |
3 | Daiya Seto (JAP) | 1:49.97 |
4 | Aleksandr Kharlanov (RUS) | 1:51.41 |
5 | Leonardo de Deus (BRA) | 1:52.65 |
6 | Viktor Bromer (DEN) | 1:52.68 |
7 | Pace Talmadge Clark (USA) | 1:53.15 |
8 | Nao Horomura (JAP) | 1:53.64 |
1 | Chad Le Clos (RSA) | 1:48.76 |
2 | Thomas Shields (USA) | 1:49.50 |
3 | Daiya Seto (JAP) | 1:49.97 |
4 | Aleksandr Kharlanov (RUS) | 1:51.41 |
5 | Leonardo de Deus (BRA) | 1:52.65 |
6 | Viktor Bromer (DEN) | 1:52.68 |
7 | Pace Talmadge Clark (USA) | 1:53.15 |
8 | Nao Horomura (JAP) | 1:53.64 |
1 | Shun Wang (CHN) | 1:51.74 |
2 | Philip Heintz (GER) | 1:52.07 |
3 | Daiya Seto (JAP) | 1:52.89 |
4 | Josh Prenot (USA) | 1:52.91 |
5 | Kirill Prigoda (RUS) | 1:53.47 |
6 | Mark Szaranek (SCO) | 1:54.45 |
7 | Takeharu Fujimori (JAP) | 1:55.51 |
8 | Andreas Vazaios (GRE) | 1:55.80 |
1 | Shun Wang (CHN) | 1:51.74 |
2 | Philip Heintz (GER) | 1:52.07 |
3 | Daiya Seto (JAP) | 1:52.89 |
4 | Josh Prenot (USA) | 1:52.91 |
5 | Kirill Prigoda (RUS) | 1:53.47 |
6 | Mark Szaranek (SCO) | 1:54.45 |
7 | Takeharu Fujimori (JAP) | 1:55.51 |
8 | Andreas Vazaios (GRE) | 1:55.80 |
1 | Russie (Nikita Lobintsev, Mikhail Vekovishchev, Vladimir Morozov, Aleksandr Popkov) | 3:05.90 |
2 | Francia (Clément Mignon, Jérémy Stravius, Jordan Pothain, Mehdy Metella) | 3:07.35 |
3 | Australia (Brayden McCarthy, Daniel Smith, David Morgan, Tommaso D'Orsogna) | 3:07.76 |
3 | Estados Unidos (Michael Chadwick, Thomas Shields, Paul Powers, Blake Pieroni) | 3:07.76 |
5 | Japón (Shinri Shioura, Kenta Ito, Kosuke Matsui, Katsuhiro Matsumoto) | 3:09.75 |
6 | Países Bajos (Nyls Korstanje, Ben Schwietert, Dion Dreesens, Kyle Stolk) | 3:09.87 |
7 | Canadá (Yuri Kisil, Markus Thormeyer, Evan Van Moerkerke, Javier Acevedo) | 3:09.96 |
8 | Bielorrusia (Yauhen Tsurkin, Anton Latkin, Viktar Staselovich, Artsiom Machekin) | 3:12.77 |
1 | Russie (Nikita Lobintsev, Mikhail Vekovishchev, Vladimir Morozov, Aleksandr Popkov) | 3:05.90 |
2 | Francia (Clément Mignon, Jérémy Stravius, Jordan Pothain, Mehdy Metella) | 3:07.35 |
3 | Australia (Brayden McCarthy, Daniel Smith, David Morgan, Tommaso D'Orsogna) | 3:07.76 |
3 | Estados Unidos (Michael Chadwick, Thomas Shields, Paul Powers, Blake Pieroni) | 3:07.76 |
5 | Japón (Shinri Shioura, Kenta Ito, Kosuke Matsui, Katsuhiro Matsumoto) | 3:09.75 |
6 | Países Bajos (Nyls Korstanje, Ben Schwietert, Dion Dreesens, Kyle Stolk) | 3:09.87 |
7 | Canadá (Yuri Kisil, Markus Thormeyer, Evan Van Moerkerke, Javier Acevedo) | 3:09.96 |
8 | Bielorrusia (Yauhen Tsurkin, Anton Latkin, Viktar Staselovich, Artsiom Machekin) | 3:12.77 |
1 | Tae Hwan Park (KOR) | 1:41.03 |
2 | Chad Le Clos (RSA) | 1:41.65 |
3 | Aleksandr Krasnykh (RUS) | 1:41.95 |
4 | Dylan Carter (TRI) | 1:42.48 |
5 | Myles Brown (RSA) | 1:43.22 |
5 | Daniel Smith (AUS) | 1:43.22 |
7 | Matias Koski (FIN) | 1:43.51 |
8 | Anders Lie Nielsen (DEN) | 1:43.69 |
1 | Tae Hwan Park (KOR) | 1:41.03 |
2 | Chad Le Clos (RSA) | 1:41.65 |
3 | Aleksandr Krasnykh (RUS) | 1:41.95 |
4 | Dylan Carter (TRI) | 1:42.48 |
5 | Myles Brown (RSA) | 1:43.22 |
5 | Daniel Smith (AUS) | 1:43.22 |
7 | Matias Koski (FIN) | 1:43.51 |
8 | Anders Lie Nielsen (DEN) | 1:43.69 |
1 | Mitchell Larkin (AUS) | 49.65 |
2 | Andrei Shabasov (RUS) | 49.69 |
3 | Jiayu Xu (CHN) | 50.02 |
4 | Junya Koga (JAP) | 50.21 |
5 | Radoslaw Kawecki (POL) | 50.22 |
6 | Jacob Pebley (USA) | 50.24 |
7 | Robert Glinta (ROU) | 50.52 |
8 | Grigory Tarasevich (RUS) | 50.95 |
1 | Andrei Shabasov (RUS) | 49.71 Q |
2 | Jiayu Xu (CHN) | 49.99 Q |
3 | Mitchell Larkin (AUS) | 50.10 Q |
4 | Radoslaw Kawecki (POL) | 50.17 Q |
5 | Robert Glinta (ROU) | 50.37 Q |
6 | Grigory Tarasevich (RUS) | 50.54 Q |
7 | Jacob Pebley (USA) | 50.56 Q |
8 | Junya Koga (JAP) | 50.59 Q |
9 | Masaki Kaneko (JAP) | 50.65 |
10 | Pavel Sankovich (BLR) | 50.83 |
11 | Bobby Hurley (AUS) | 50.87 |
12 | Danas Rapsys (LTU) | 51.10 |
13 | Javier Acevedo (CAN) | 51.16 |
14 | Tomasz Polewka (POL) | 51.37 |
15 | Miguel Luisgen Ortiz-Cañavate Ozeki (ESP) | 51.43 |
16 | David Gamburg (ISR) | 51.76 |
1 | Mitchell Larkin (AUS) | 49.65 |
2 | Andrei Shabasov (RUS) | 49.69 |
3 | Jiayu Xu (CHN) | 50.02 |
4 | Junya Koga (JAP) | 50.21 |
5 | Radoslaw Kawecki (POL) | 50.22 |
6 | Jacob Pebley (USA) | 50.24 |
7 | Robert Glinta (ROU) | 50.52 |
8 | Grigory Tarasevich (RUS) | 50.95 |
1 | Marco Koch (GER) | 56.77 |
2 | Vladimir Morozov (RUS) | 57.00 |
3 | Fabio Scozzoli (ITA) | 57.04 |
4 | Felipe Franca Silva (BRA) | 57.05 |
5 | Oleg Kostin (RUS) | 57.07 |
6 | Cody Miller (USA) | 57.08 |
7 | Nicolas Fink (USA) | 57.22 |
8 | Ilya Shymanovich (BLR) | 57.28 |
1 | Marco Koch (GER) | 56.86 Q |
2 | Felipe Franca Silva (BRA) | 56.99 Q |
3 | Vladimir Morozov (RUS) | 57.00 Q |
4 | Nicolas Fink (USA) | 57.10 Q |
5 | Cody Miller (USA) | 57.14 Q |
6 | Fabio Scozzoli (ITA) | 57.22 Q |
7 | Oleg Kostin (RUS) | 57.52 Q |
8 | Ilya Shymanovich (BLR) | 57.65 Q |
9 | Cameron Van der Burgh (RSA) | 57.67 |
10 | Felipe Lima (BRA) | 57.71 |
11 | Ross Murdoch (SCO) | 57.77 |
12 | Andrew Willis (ENG) | 57.84 |
13 | Zibei Yan (CHN) | 58.01 |
14 | Yoshiki Yamanaka (JAP) | 58.17 |
15 | Carlos Claverie Borgiani (VEN) | 58.22 |
16 | Giedrius Titenis (LTU) | 58.36 |
1 | Marco Koch (GER) | 56.77 |
2 | Vladimir Morozov (RUS) | 57.00 |
3 | Fabio Scozzoli (ITA) | 57.04 |
4 | Felipe Franca Silva (BRA) | 57.05 |
5 | Oleg Kostin (RUS) | 57.07 |
6 | Cody Miller (USA) | 57.08 |
7 | Nicolas Fink (USA) | 57.22 |
8 | Ilya Shymanovich (BLR) | 57.28 |
1 | Marco Koch (GER) | 2:01.21 |
2 | Andrew Willis (ENG) | 2:02.71 |
3 | Mikhail Dorinov (RUS) | 2:03.09 |
4 | Nicolas Fink (USA) | 2:03.79 |
5 | Josh Prenot (USA) | 2:03.96 |
6 | Erik Persson (SWE) | 2:04.83 |
7 | Ilya Khomenko (RUS) | 2:04.97 |
8 | Yukihiro Takahashi (JAP) | 2:05.40 |
1 | Marco Koch (GER) | 2:01.21 |
2 | Andrew Willis (ENG) | 2:02.71 |
3 | Mikhail Dorinov (RUS) | 2:03.09 |
4 | Nicolas Fink (USA) | 2:03.79 |
5 | Josh Prenot (USA) | 2:03.96 |
6 | Erik Persson (SWE) | 2:04.83 |
7 | Ilya Khomenko (RUS) | 2:04.97 |
8 | Yukihiro Takahashi (JAP) | 2:05.40 |
1 | Chad Le Clos (RSA) | 48.08 |
2 | Thomas Shields (USA) | 49.04 |
3 | David Morgan (AUS) | 49.31 |
4 | Adam Barrett (ENG) | 49.47 |
5 | Mehdy Metella (FRA) | 50.16 |
6 | Takeshi Kawamoto (JAP) | 50.37 |
7 | Jérémy Stravius (FRA) | 50.53 |
8 | Tommaso D'Orsogna (AUS) | 50.77 |
1 | Adam Barrett (ENG) | 49.21 Q |
2 | Thomas Shields (USA) | 49.46 Q |
3 | Chad Le Clos (RSA) | 49.84 Q |
4 | David Morgan (AUS) | 50.06 Q |
5 | Jérémy Stravius (FRA) | 50.38 Q |
6 | Tommaso D'Orsogna (AUS) | 50.39 Q |
7 | Mehdy Metella (FRA) | 50.46 Q |
8 | Takeshi Kawamoto (JAP) | 50.54 Q |
9 | Aleksandr Kharlanov (RUS) | 50.63 |
10 | Pavel Sankovich (BLR) | 50.76 |
11 | Matthew Josa (USA) | 50.78 |
12 | Marius Kusch (GER) | 50.97 |
12 | Daniil Pakhomov (RUS) | 50.97 |
14 | Yauhen Tsurkin (BLR) | 51.00 |
15 | Zhuhao Li (CHN) | 51.37 |
16 | Mark Szaranek (SCO) | 51.48 |
1 | Chad Le Clos (RSA) | 48.08 |
2 | Thomas Shields (USA) | 49.04 |
3 | David Morgan (AUS) | 49.31 |
4 | Adam Barrett (ENG) | 49.47 |
5 | Mehdy Metella (FRA) | 50.16 |
6 | Takeshi Kawamoto (JAP) | 50.37 |
7 | Jérémy Stravius (FRA) | 50.53 |
8 | Tommaso D'Orsogna (AUS) | 50.77 |
1 | Jesse Puts (NED) | 21.10 |
2 | Vladimir Morozov (RUS) | 21.14 |
3 | Simonas Bilis (LTU) | 21.23 |
4 | Clément Mignon (FRA) | 21.28 |
5 | Ari-Pekka Liukkonen (FIN) | 21.29 |
6 | Luca Dotto (ITA) | 21.39 |
7 | Paul Powers (USA) | 21.43 |
8 | Aleksei Brianskii (RUS) | 21.46 |
1 | Vladimir Morozov (RUS) | 21.05 Q |
2 | Simonas Bilis (LTU) | 21.15 Q |
3 | Luca Dotto (ITA) | 21.29 Q |
4 | Clément Mignon (FRA) | 21.30 Q |
5 | Paul Powers (USA) | 21.31 Q |
6 | Jesse Puts (NED) | 21.33 Q |
7 | Ari-Pekka Liukkonen (FIN) | 21.36 Q |
8 | Aleksei Brianskii (RUS) | 21.44 Q |
9 | Michael Chadwick (USA) | 21.50 |
9 | Kristian Gkolomeev (GRE) | 21.50 |
11 | Maksim Lobanovskii (HUN) | 21.52 |
12 | Mislav Sever (CRO) | 21.62 |
13 | Kenta Ito (JAP) | 21.65 |
14 | Andriy Khloptsov (UKR) | 21.68 |
15 | Daniel Hunter (NZL) | 21.70 |
16 | Douglas Erasmus (RSA) | 21.71 |
1 | Jesse Puts (NED) | 21.10 |
2 | Vladimir Morozov (RUS) | 21.14 |
3 | Simonas Bilis (LTU) | 21.23 |
4 | Clément Mignon (FRA) | 21.28 |
5 | Ari-Pekka Liukkonen (FIN) | 21.29 |
6 | Luca Dotto (ITA) | 21.39 |
7 | Paul Powers (USA) | 21.43 |
8 | Aleksei Brianskii (RUS) | 21.46 |
1 | Junya Koga (JAP) | 22.85 |
2 | Jérémy Stravius (FRA) | 22.99 |
3 | Pavel Sankovich (BLR) | 23.03 |
4 | Albert Subirats Altes (VEN) | 23.26 |
5 | Bobby Hurley (AUS) | 23.32 |
6 | Miguel Luisgen Ortiz-Cañavate Ozeki (ESP) | 23.40 |
6 | Tomasz Polewka (POL) | 23.40 |
8 | Jiayu Xu (CHN) | 23.54 |
1 | Junya Koga (JAP) | 22.81 Q |
2 | Pavel Sankovich (BLR) | 23.07 Q |
3 | Jérémy Stravius (FRA) | 23.16 Q |
4 | Bobby Hurley (AUS) | 23.20 Q |
5 | Miguel Luisgen Ortiz-Cañavate Ozeki (ESP) | 23.33 Q |
6 | Albert Subirats Altes (VEN) | 23.37 Q |
7 | Jiayu Xu (CHN) | 23.39 Q |
8 | Tomasz Polewka (POL) | 23.47 Q |
9 | Mitchell Larkin (AUS) | 23.57 |
10 | Jacob Pebley (USA) | 23.63 |
11 | Robert Glinta (ROU) | 23.64 |
11 | Grigory Tarasevich (RUS) | 23.64 |
13 | Masaki Kaneko (JAP) | 23.65 |
14 | Michael Taylor (USA) | 23.84 |
15 | Iskender Baslakov (TUR) | 23.85 |
16 | Viktar Staselovich (BLR) | 24.08 |
1 | Junya Koga (JAP) | 22.85 |
2 | Jérémy Stravius (FRA) | 22.99 |
3 | Pavel Sankovich (BLR) | 23.03 |
4 | Albert Subirats Altes (VEN) | 23.26 |
5 | Bobby Hurley (AUS) | 23.32 |
6 | Miguel Luisgen Ortiz-Cañavate Ozeki (ESP) | 23.40 |
6 | Tomasz Polewka (POL) | 23.40 |
8 | Jiayu Xu (CHN) | 23.54 |
1 | Michael Andrew (USA) | 51.84 |
2 | Daiya Seto (JAP) | 52.01 |
3 | Shinri Shioura (JAP) | 52.17 |
4 | Shun Wang (CHN) | 52.21 |
5 | Philip Heintz (GER) | 52.78 |
6 | Vladimir Morozov (RUS) | 52.83 |
6 | Simon Olov Sjödin (SWE) | 52.83 |
8 | Kyle Stolk (NED) | 53.31 |
1 | Daiya Seto (JAP) | 52.09 Q |
2 | Shinri Shioura (JAP) | 52.35 Q |
3 | Michael Andrew (USA) | 52.41 Q |
4 | Vladimir Morozov (RUS) | 52.44 Q |
5 | Philip Heintz (GER) | 52.63 Q |
6 | Shun Wang (CHN) | 52.73 Q |
7 | Kyle Stolk (NED) | 52.87 Q |
8 | Simon Olov Sjödin (SWE) | 52.88 Q |
9 | Jack Gerrard (AUS) | 53.03 |
10 | Alexis Santos (POR) | 53.06 |
11 | Markus Lie (NOR) | 53.15 |
12 | Daniil Pakhomov (RUS) | 53.19 |
13 | Andreas Vazaios (GRE) | 53.36 |
14 | Mark Szaranek (SCO) | 53.53 |
15 | David Foldhazi (HUN) | 53.61 |
16 | Martin Liivamägi (EST) | 53.87 |
1 | Michael Andrew (USA) | 51.84 |
2 | Daiya Seto (JAP) | 52.01 |
3 | Shinri Shioura (JAP) | 52.17 |
4 | Shun Wang (CHN) | 52.21 |
5 | Philip Heintz (GER) | 52.78 |
6 | Vladimir Morozov (RUS) | 52.83 |
6 | Simon Olov Sjödin (SWE) | 52.83 |
8 | Kyle Stolk (NED) | 53.31 |
1 | Russie (Aleksei Brianskii, Nikita Lobintsev, Aleksandr Popkov, Vladimir Morozov) | 1:24.32 |
2 | Estados Unidos (Paul Powers, Blake Pieroni, Michael Chadwick, Thomas Shields) | 1:24.47 |
3 | Japón (Kosuke Matsui, Kenta Ito, Shinri Shioura, Junya Koga) | 1:24.51 |
4 | Francia (Clément Mignon, Jérémy Stravius, Mehdy Metella, Yonel Govindin) | 1:24.69 |
5 | Países Bajos (Nyls Korstanje, Jesse Puts, Ben Schwietert, Kyle Stolk) | 1:25.22 |
6 | South Africa (Brad Tandy, Chad Le Clos, Douglas Erasmus, Eben Vorster) | 1:25.61 |
7 | Bielorrusia (Yauhen Tsurkin, Anton Latkin, Viktar Staselovich, Artsiom Machekin) | 1:26.52 |
8 | China (Zhuhao Li, Yongqing Lin, Zhaochen Liu, Hexin Yu) | 1:26.76 |
1 | Russie (Aleksei Brianskii, Nikita Lobintsev, Aleksandr Popkov, Vladimir Morozov) | 1:24.32 |
2 | Estados Unidos (Paul Powers, Blake Pieroni, Michael Chadwick, Thomas Shields) | 1:24.47 |
3 | Japón (Kosuke Matsui, Kenta Ito, Shinri Shioura, Junya Koga) | 1:24.51 |
4 | Francia (Clément Mignon, Jérémy Stravius, Mehdy Metella, Yonel Govindin) | 1:24.69 |
5 | Países Bajos (Nyls Korstanje, Jesse Puts, Ben Schwietert, Kyle Stolk) | 1:25.22 |
6 | South Africa (Brad Tandy, Chad Le Clos, Douglas Erasmus, Eben Vorster) | 1:25.61 |
7 | Bielorrusia (Yauhen Tsurkin, Anton Latkin, Viktar Staselovich, Artsiom Machekin) | 1:26.52 |
8 | China (Zhuhao Li, Yongqing Lin, Zhaochen Liu, Hexin Yu) | 1:26.76 |
1 | Russie (Mikhail Dovgalyuk, Mikhail Vekovishchev, Artem Lobuzov, Aleksandr Krasnykh) | 6:52.10 |
2 | Estados Unidos (Blake Pieroni, Jacob Pebley, Pace Talmadge Clark, Zane Grothe) | 6:53.34 |
3 | Japón (Yuki Kobori, Daiya Seto, Tsubasa Amai, Katsuhiro Matsumoto) | 6:53.54 |
4 | Australia (Clyde Lewis, Mitchell Larkin, Daniel Smith, Alexander Graham) | 6:53.72 |
5 | Dinamarca (Sebastian Ovesen, Daniel Skaaning, Frans Johannessen, Anders Lie Nielsen) | 6:54.49 |
6 | Países Bajos (Kyle Stolk, Maarten Brzoskowski, Ben Schwietert, Dion Dreesens) | 6:59.10 |
7 | China (Ziao Qiu, Keyuan Shang, Zhiyong Qian, Shun Wang) | 7:01.57 |
8 | Bélgica (Louis Croenen, Thomas Thijs, Pieter Timmers, Lorenz Weiremans) | 7:02.36 |
1 | Russie (Mikhail Dovgalyuk, Mikhail Vekovishchev, Artem Lobuzov, Aleksandr Krasnykh) | 6:52.10 |
2 | Estados Unidos (Blake Pieroni, Jacob Pebley, Pace Talmadge Clark, Zane Grothe) | 6:53.34 |
3 | Japón (Yuki Kobori, Daiya Seto, Tsubasa Amai, Katsuhiro Matsumoto) | 6:53.54 |
4 | Australia (Clyde Lewis, Mitchell Larkin, Daniel Smith, Alexander Graham) | 6:53.72 |
5 | Dinamarca (Sebastian Ovesen, Daniel Skaaning, Frans Johannessen, Anders Lie Nielsen) | 6:54.49 |
6 | Países Bajos (Kyle Stolk, Maarten Brzoskowski, Ben Schwietert, Dion Dreesens) | 6:59.10 |
7 | China (Ziao Qiu, Keyuan Shang, Zhiyong Qian, Shun Wang) | 7:01.57 |
8 | Bélgica (Louis Croenen, Thomas Thijs, Pieter Timmers, Lorenz Weiremans) | 7:02.36 |
1 | Chad Le Clos (RSA) | 21.98 |
2 | Thomas Shields (USA) | 22.40 |
3 | David Morgan (AUS) | 22.47 |
4 | Andriy Govorov (UKR) | 22.55 |
5 | Aleksandr Popkov (RUS) | 22.56 |
6 | Albert Subirats Altes (VEN) | 22.62 |
7 | Dylan Carter (TRI) | 22.68 |
8 | Takeshi Kawamoto (JAP) | 22.84 |
1 | Thomas Shields (USA) | 22.38 Q |
2 | Chad Le Clos (RSA) | 22.41 Q |
3 | Dylan Carter (TRI) | 22.53 Q |
4 | David Morgan (AUS) | 22.62 Q |
5 | Aleksandr Popkov (RUS) | 22.69 Q |
6 | Andriy Govorov (UKR) | 22.70 Q |
7 | Takeshi Kawamoto (JAP) | 22.74 Q |
8 | Albert Subirats Altes (VEN) | 22.76 Q |
9 | Nicholas Santos (BRA) | 22.82 |
9 | Yauhen Tsurkin (BLR) | 22.82 |
11 | Mindaugas Sadauskas (LTU) | 22.87 |
12 | Andriy Khloptsov (UKR) | 22.88 |
13 | Adam Barrett (ENG) | 22.92 |
14 | Daniel Carranza (MEX) | 22.96 |
15 | Daniil Pakhomov (RUS) | 23.00 |
16 | Zhuhao Li (CHN) | 23.52 |
1 | Chad Le Clos (RSA) | 21.98 |
2 | Thomas Shields (USA) | 22.40 |
3 | David Morgan (AUS) | 22.47 |
4 | Andriy Govorov (UKR) | 22.55 |
5 | Aleksandr Popkov (RUS) | 22.56 |
6 | Albert Subirats Altes (VEN) | 22.62 |
7 | Dylan Carter (TRI) | 22.68 |
8 | Takeshi Kawamoto (JAP) | 22.84 |
1 | Daiya Seto (JAP) | 3:59.24 |
2 | Max Litchfield (GBR) | 4:00.66 |
3 | David Verrasztó (HUN) | 4:01.56 |
4 | Josh Prenot (USA) | 4:01.94 |
5 | Mark Szaranek (SCO) | 4:04.57 |
6 | Gergely Gyurta (HUN) | 4:04.89 |
7 | Takeharu Fujimori (JAP) | 4:04.90 |
8 | Abrahm Devine (USA) | 4:06.02 |
1 | Daiya Seto (JAP) | 3:59.24 |
2 | Max Litchfield (GBR) | 4:00.66 |
3 | David Verrasztó (HUN) | 4:01.56 |
4 | Josh Prenot (USA) | 4:01.94 |
5 | Mark Szaranek (SCO) | 4:04.57 |
6 | Gergely Gyurta (HUN) | 4:04.89 |
7 | Takeharu Fujimori (JAP) | 4:04.90 |
8 | Abrahm Devine (USA) | 4:06.02 |
1 | Simonas Bilis (LTU) | 46.58 |
2 | Shinri Shioura (JAP) | 46.59 |
3 | Tommaso D'Orsogna (AUS) | 46.70 |
4 | Blake Pieroni (USA) | 46.88 |
5 | Luca Dotto (ITA) | 46.95 |
6 | Mehdy Metella (FRA) | 47.08 |
7 | Tae Hwan Park (KOR) | 47.09 |
8 | Marius Kusch (GER) | 47.44 |
1 | Blake Pieroni (USA) | 46.70 Q |
2 | Simonas Bilis (LTU) | 46.73 Q |
3 | Shinri Shioura (JAP) | 46.77 Q |
4 | Tae Hwan Park (KOR) | 46.89 Q |
5 | Luca Dotto (ITA) | 47.12 Q |
6 | Mehdy Metella (FRA) | 47.16 Q |
7 | Marius Kusch (GER) | 47.27 Q |
8 | Tommaso D'Orsogna (AUS) | 47.30 Q |
9 | Oussama Sahnoune (ALG) | 47.39 |
10 | Mislav Sever (CRO) | 47.40 |
11 | Yuri Kisil (CAN) | 47.42 |
12 | Nikita Lobintsev (RUS) | 47.43 |
13 | Clément Mignon (FRA) | 47.64 |
14 | Matias Koski (FIN) | 47.65 |
14 | Benjamin Hockin Brusquetti (PAR) | 47.65 |
16 | Michael Chadwick (USA) | 47.96 |
1 | Simonas Bilis (LTU) | 46.58 |
2 | Shinri Shioura (JAP) | 46.59 |
3 | Tommaso D'Orsogna (AUS) | 46.70 |
4 | Blake Pieroni (USA) | 46.88 |
5 | Luca Dotto (ITA) | 46.95 |
6 | Mehdy Metella (FRA) | 47.08 |
7 | Tae Hwan Park (KOR) | 47.09 |
8 | Marius Kusch (GER) | 47.44 |
1 | Tae Hwan Park (KOR) | 14:15.51 |
2 | Gregorio Paltrinieri (ITA) | 14:21.94 |
3 | Wojciech Wojdak (POL) | 14:25.37 |
4 | Anton Ipsen (DEN) | 14:31.53 |
5 | Henrik Christiansen (NOR) | 14:33.56 |
6 | Nicholas Sweetser (USA) | 14:35.51 |
7 | Gergely Gyurta (HUN) | 14:39.01 |
8 | Gabriele Detti (ITA) | 14:39.34 |
1 | Tae Hwan Park (KOR) | 14:15.51 |
2 | Gregorio Paltrinieri (ITA) | 14:21.94 |
3 | Wojciech Wojdak (POL) | 14:25.37 |
4 | Anton Ipsen (DEN) | 14:31.53 |
5 | Henrik Christiansen (NOR) | 14:33.56 |
6 | Nicholas Sweetser (USA) | 14:35.51 |
7 | Gergely Gyurta (HUN) | 14:39.01 |
8 | Gabriele Detti (ITA) | 14:39.34 |
1 | Molly Renshaw (ENG) | 2:18.51 |
2 | Kelsey Wog (CAN) | 2:18.52 |
3 | Chloe Tutton (WAL) | 2:18.83 |
4 | Lilly King (USA) | 2:19.34 |
5 | Kierra Smith (CAN) | 2:19.88 |
6 | Fanny Lecluyse (BEL) | 2:19.96 |
7 | Kako Ishida (JAP) | 2:20.81 |
8 | Molly Hannis (USA) | 2:21.94 |
1 | Molly Renshaw (ENG) | 2:18.51 |
2 | Kelsey Wog (CAN) | 2:18.52 |
3 | Chloe Tutton (WAL) | 2:18.83 |
4 | Lilly King (USA) | 2:19.34 |
5 | Kierra Smith (CAN) | 2:19.88 |
6 | Fanny Lecluyse (BEL) | 2:19.96 |
7 | Kako Ishida (JAP) | 2:20.81 |
8 | Molly Hannis (USA) | 2:21.94 |
1 | Cameron Van der Burgh (RSA) | 25.64 |
2 | Peter John Stevens (SLO) | 25.85 |
3 | Felipe Lima (BRA) | 25.98 |
4 | Kirill Prigoda (RUS) | 26.03 |
5 | Giulio Zorzi (RSA) | 26.13 |
5 | Felipe Franca Silva (BRA) | 26.13 |
7 | Fabio Scozzoli (ITA) | 26.18 |
7 | Cody Miller (USA) | 26.18 |
1 | Richard Funk (CAN) | 26.86 |
2 | Tommy Sucipto (AUS) | 26.89 |
1 | Kirill Prigoda (RUS) | 25.95 Q |
2 | Felipe Lima (BRA) | 26.08 Q |
2 | Giulio Zorzi (RSA) | 26.08 Q |
4 | Felipe Franca Silva (BRA) | 26.10 Q |
5 | Fabio Scozzoli (ITA) | 26.11 Q |
6 | Cody Miller (USA) | 26.15 Q |
7 | Cameron Van der Burgh (RSA) | 26.20 Q |
8 | Peter John Stevens (SLO) | 26.29 Q |
9 | Michael Andrew (USA) | 26.39 |
10 | Johannes Skagius (SWE) | 26.43 |
10 | Andrei Tuomola (FIN) | 26.43 |
10 | Ilya Shymanovich (BLR) | 26.43 |
13 | Oleg Kostin (RUS) | 26.56 |
14 | Carlos Claverie Borgiani (VEN) | 26.86 |
15 | Zibei Yan (CHN) | 26.95 |
1 | Cameron Van der Burgh (RSA) | 25.64 |
2 | Peter John Stevens (SLO) | 25.85 |
3 | Felipe Lima (BRA) | 25.98 |
4 | Kirill Prigoda (RUS) | 26.03 |
5 | Giulio Zorzi (RSA) | 26.13 |
5 | Felipe Franca Silva (BRA) | 26.13 |
7 | Fabio Scozzoli (ITA) | 26.18 |
7 | Cody Miller (USA) | 26.18 |
1 | Russie (Andrei Shabasov, Kirill Prigoda, Aleksandr Kharlanov, Vladimir Morozov) | 3:21.17 |
2 | Australia (Mitchell Larkin, Tommy Sucipto, David Morgan, Tommaso D'Orsogna) | 3:23.56 |
3 | Japón (Junya Koga, Yoshiki Yamanaka, Takeshi Kawamoto, Shinri Shioura) | 3:24.71 |
4 | Bielorrusia (Pavel Sankovich, Ilya Shymanovich, Yauhen Tsurkin, Artsiom Machekin) | 3:25.36 |
5 | Gran Bretaña (Charlie Boldison, Ross Murdoch, Adam Barrett, Stephen Milne) | 3:25.77 |
6 | Francia (Jérémy Stravius, Jean Dencausse, Mehdy Metella, Clément Mignon) | 3:26.33 |
7 | China (Jiayu Xu, Zibei Yan, Zhuhao Li, Yongqing Lin) | 3:26.87 |
1 | Russie (Andrei Shabasov, Kirill Prigoda, Aleksandr Kharlanov, Vladimir Morozov) | 3:21.17 |
2 | Australia (Mitchell Larkin, Tommy Sucipto, David Morgan, Tommaso D'Orsogna) | 3:23.56 |
3 | Japón (Junya Koga, Yoshiki Yamanaka, Takeshi Kawamoto, Shinri Shioura) | 3:24.71 |
4 | Bielorrusia (Pavel Sankovich, Ilya Shymanovich, Yauhen Tsurkin, Artsiom Machekin) | 3:25.36 |
5 | Gran Bretaña (Charlie Boldison, Ross Murdoch, Adam Barrett, Stephen Milne) | 3:25.77 |
6 | Francia (Jérémy Stravius, Jean Dencausse, Mehdy Metella, Clément Mignon) | 3:26.33 |
7 | China (Jiayu Xu, Zibei Yan, Zhuhao Li, Yongqing Lin) | 3:26.87 |